Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:33 | 8422 | ||
2. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 65:03 | + 2:30 | 8107 | |
3. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:35 | + 4:02 | 7914 | |
4. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:58 | + 8:25 | 7362 | |
5. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | SK UP Olomouc | 71:10 | + 8:37 | 7337 | |
6. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 74:09 | + 11:36 | 6962 | |
7. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:15 | + 11:42 | 6949 | |
8. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:20 | + 11:47 | 6939 | |
9. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:09 | + 12:36 | 6836 | |
10. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:24 | + 12:51 | 6804 | |
11. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 76:14 | + 13:41 | 6699 | |
12. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 76:21 | + 13:48 | 6685 | |
13. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:29 | + 13:56 | 6668 | |
14. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:37 | + 14:04 | 6651 | |
15. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 76:50 | + 14:17 | 6624 | |
16. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:57 | + 14:24 | 6609 | |
17. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 78:09 | + 15:36 | 6458 | |
18. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 78:13 | + 15:40 | 6450 | |
19. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | Magnus Orienteering | 78:26 | + 15:53 | 6422 | |
20. | Jindřišková Martina | ASU8597 | Magnus Orienteering | 78:40 | + 16:07 | 6393 | |
21. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 81:12 | + 18:39 | 6074 | |
22. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:41 | + 19:08 | 6013 | |
23. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 81:42 | + 19:09 | 6011 | |
24. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 81:51 | + 19:18 | 5992 | |
25. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | SKOB Zlín | 81:52 | + 19:19 | 5990 | |
26. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 83:48 | + 21:15 | 5747 | |
27. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 84:22 | + 21:49 | 5676 | |
28. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 84:30 | + 21:57 | 5659 | |
29. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 85:38 | + 23:05 | 5516 | |
30. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 87:16 | + 24:43 | 5311 | |
31. | Königová Jana | ZBM8661 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:59 | + 25:26 | 5220 | |
32. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 88:13 | + 25:40 | 5191 | |
33. | Adamová Eva | ZBM8772 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:48 | + 30:15 | 4614 | |
34. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 94:06 | + 31:33 | 4450 | |
35. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 97:51 | + 35:18 | 3978 | |
36. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:05 | + 35:32 | 3949 | |
37. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 99:07 | + 36:34 | 3819 | |
38. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 101:15 | + 38:42 | 3550 | |
39. | Galatíková Lucie | ZBM9550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:51 | + 39:18 | 3475 | |
40. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:36 | + 41:03 | 3255 | |
41. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | Magnus Orienteering | 103:49 | + 41:16 | 3227 | |
42. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 121:14 | + 58:41 | 1035 |