Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:08 | 6577 | ||
2. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:24 | + 0:16 | 6549 | |
3. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:50 | + 3:42 | 6190 | |
4. | Sehnalová Tereza | TUR8852 | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:34 | + 7:26 | 5799 | |
5. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:17 | + 8:09 | 5723 | |
6. | Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:19 | + 9:11 | 5615 | |
7. | Voráčková Lenka | OSN8555 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 69:36 | + 9:28 | 5585 | |
8. | Mezníková Lucie | ZBM9150 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:40 | + 9:32 | 5579 | |
9. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:02 | + 10:54 | 5435 | |
10. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:37 | + 11:29 | 5374 | |
11. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:19 | + 12:11 | 5301 | |
12. | Boháčová Lucie | PTI8771 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 72:19 | + 12:11 | 5301 | |
13. | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | SK OB Chotěboř | 72:23 | + 12:15 | 5294 | |
14. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | OOB Vamberk | 72:29 | + 12:21 | 5283 | |
15. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 74:39 | + 14:31 | 5056 | |
16. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 75:04 | + 14:56 | 5013 | |
17. | Lennerová Hana | LPU8952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:14 | + 15:06 | 4995 | |
18. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 75:50 | + 15:42 | 4932 | |
19. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 77:54 | + 17:46 | 4716 | |
20. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:08 | + 18:00 | 4691 | |
21. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 78:25 | + 18:17 | 4662 | |
22. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 79:14 | + 19:06 | 4576 | |
23. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:25 | + 19:17 | 4557 | |
24. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:26 | + 21:18 | 4346 | |
25. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | 81:29 | + 21:21 | 4340 | |
26. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 81:41 | + 21:33 | 4320 | |
27. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:28 | + 22:20 | 4237 | |
28. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 82:39 | + 22:31 | 4218 | |
29. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 83:34 | + 23:26 | 4122 | |
30. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:43 | + 23:35 | 4106 | |
31. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | KOB Konice | 84:12 | + 24:04 | 4056 | |
32. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 84:28 | + 24:20 | 4028 | |
33. | Boumová Irena | VSP7751 | USK Praha | 85:30 | + 25:22 | 3920 | |
34. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:55 | + 25:47 | 3876 | |
35. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:11 | + 28:03 | 3638 | |
36. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 88:37 | + 28:29 | 3593 | |
37. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 89:34 | + 29:26 | 3494 | |
38. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 89:57 | + 29:49 | 3453 | |
39. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 93:19 | + 33:11 | 3101 | |
40. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 93:53 | + 33:45 | 3041 | |
41. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 96:44 | + 36:36 | 2743 | |
42. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 96:46 | + 36:38 | 2739 | |
43. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:56 | + 37:48 | 2617 | |
44. | Toušová Zuzana | RBK8556 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 98:07 | + 37:59 | 2598 | |
45. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | O-mikron | 98:13 | + 38:05 | 2587 | |
46. | Zavadilová Simona | PTI8485 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 101:21 | + 41:13 | 2259 | |
47. | Zavadilová Zdeňka | PTI8689 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 102:18 | + 42:10 | 2159 | |
48. | Darmovzalová Lenka | PGP7951 | SK Praga | 103:28 | + 43:20 | 2037 | |
49. | Křenková Blanka | LLI8450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 107:33 | + 47:25 | 1609 | |
50. | Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 112:31 | + 52:23 | 1089 | |
51. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 112:51 | + 52:43 | 1054 | |
Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |