Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolešová Helena | LPU8857 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:46 | 4538 | ||
2. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:44 | + 0:58 | 4470 | |
3. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 67:08 | + 7:22 | 4026 | |
4. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 67:10 | + 7:24 | 4024 | |
5. | Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 69:20 | + 9:34 | 3873 | |
6. | Procházková Michaela | LPU8960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:52 | + 10:06 | 3836 | |
7. | Stehlíková Jana | ZBM8659 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:20 | + 10:34 | 3804 | |
8. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 74:11 | + 14:25 | 3536 | |
9. | Typltová Hana | NNN0007 | Neregistrovaní | 75:17 | + 15:31 | ||
10. | Šponarová Lucie | ZAM9151 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 76:32 | + 16:46 | 3373 | |
11. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 78:46 | + 19:00 | 3218 | |
12. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:25 | + 20:39 | 3103 | |
13. | Rajnošek Tereza | ZBM8691 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:51 | + 21:05 | 3073 | |
14. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | KOB Dobruška | 81:09 | + 21:23 | 3052 | |
15. | Zemanová Lenka | KTA8851 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 81:57 | + 22:11 | 2997 | |
16. | Rajnošková Lea | BZR8451 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 83:44 | + 23:58 | 2873 | |
17. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 84:15 | + 24:29 | 2837 | |
18. | Dékány Pavla | LCE9052 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 89:59 | + 30:13 | 2439 | |
19. | Doležalová Martina | VBM9356 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 91:51 | + 32:05 | ||
20. | Krejsová Lucie | LPU9161 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:24 | + 32:38 | 2271 | |
21. | Štěpánová Petra | NNN0006 | Neregistrovaní | 93:06 | + 33:20 | ||
22. | Mikušová Ivana | PTI8365 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 95:44 | + 35:58 | 2039 | |
23. | Gottliebová Petra | KPY8752 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 102:29 | + 42:43 | 1570 | |
24. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 108:12 | + 48:26 | 1173 | |
25. | Zedníková Michaela | NNN0014 | Neregistrovaní | 113:34 | + 53:48 | ||
26. | Honsová Jitka | ZBP7352 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 114:04 | + 54:18 | ||
27. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 129:13 | + 69:27 | ||
28. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 130:25 | + 70:39 | 0 | |
29. | Dančáková Michaela | VRL8052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 142:05 | + 82:19 | 0 |