Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:41 | 8056 | ||
2. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 72:44 | + 0:03 | 8050 | |
3. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:53 | + 0:12 | 8034 | |
4. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:43 | + 1:02 | 7942 | |
5. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | SKOB Zlín | 75:06 | + 2:25 | 7789 | |
6. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 76:32 | + 3:51 | 7630 | |
7. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:38 | + 3:57 | 7619 | |
8. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:42 | + 4:01 | 7612 | |
9. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 77:06 | + 4:25 | 7567 | |
10. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 77:11 | + 4:30 | 7558 | |
11. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 78:02 | + 5:21 | 7464 | |
12. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:11 | + 6:30 | 7337 | |
13. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 80:04 | + 7:23 | 7239 | |
14. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:04 | + 7:23 | 7239 | |
15. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 80:31 | + 7:50 | 7190 | |
16. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 83:06 | + 10:25 | 6904 | |
17. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:23 | + 10:42 | 6873 | |
18. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 83:57 | + 11:16 | 6810 | |
19. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 84:33 | + 11:52 | 6744 | |
20. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 84:33 | + 11:52 | 6744 | |
21. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:49 | + 12:08 | 6714 | |
22. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | SKOB Zlín | 85:06 | + 12:25 | 6683 | |
23. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:22 | + 12:41 | 6653 | |
24. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:22 | + 12:41 | 6653 | |
25. | Klváček Aleš | PTI8527 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 85:49 | + 13:08 | 6604 | |
26. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 86:13 | + 13:32 | 6559 | |
27. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 87:22 | + 14:41 | 6432 | |
28. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:31 | + 14:50 | 6416 | |
29. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:39 | + 15:58 | 6290 | |
30. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:51 | + 16:10 | 6268 | |
31. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 89:20 | + 16:39 | 6215 | |
32. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:34 | + 16:53 | 6189 | |
33. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 89:51 | + 17:10 | 6158 | |
34. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:19 | + 17:38 | 6106 | |
35. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:05 | + 19:24 | 5911 | |
36. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 92:59 | + 20:18 | 5811 | |
37. | Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 93:24 | + 20:43 | 5765 | |
38. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:54 | + 27:13 | 5046 | |
39. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 100:06 | + 27:25 | 5024 | |
40. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 101:29 | + 28:48 | 4871 | |
41. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 108:38 | + 35:57 | 4080 | |
42. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 111:35 | + 38:54 | 3754 | |
43. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 111:48 | + 39:07 | 3730 | |
44. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 124:42 | + 52:01 | 2304 | |
Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK | 0 | |||
Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |