Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 68:25 | 7014 | ||
2. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | SK Kamenice | 68:56 | + 0:31 | 6962 | |
3. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | SKOB Zlín | 71:22 | + 2:57 | 6721 | |
4. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 71:39 | + 3:14 | 6693 | |
5. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 71:40 | + 3:15 | 6691 | |
6. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:20 | + 3:55 | 6625 | |
7. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:24 | + 3:59 | 6619 | |
8. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:08 | + 4:43 | 6546 | |
9. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 74:02 | + 5:37 | 6457 | |
10. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 74:40 | + 6:15 | 6394 | |
11. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:51 | + 6:26 | 6376 | |
12. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 74:51 | + 6:26 | 6376 | |
13. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:59 | + 6:34 | 6362 | |
14. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:10 | + 6:45 | 6344 | |
15. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:18 | + 6:53 | 6331 | |
16. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 75:26 | + 7:01 | 6318 | |
17. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | SK SP Kylešovice | 75:54 | + 7:29 | 6272 | |
18. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 75:56 | + 7:31 | 6268 | |
19. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:57 | + 7:32 | 6267 | |
20. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 76:05 | + 7:40 | 6253 | |
21. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:05 | + 8:40 | 6154 | |
22. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 77:33 | + 9:08 | 6108 | |
23. | Nemšovský Petr | PGP7602 | SK Praga | 77:50 | + 9:25 | 6080 | |
24. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 77:54 | + 9:29 | 6073 | |
25. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:03 | + 9:38 | 6058 | |
26. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 78:14 | + 9:49 | 6040 | |
27. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:59 | + 11:34 | 5867 | |
28. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:15 | + 11:50 | 5840 | |
29. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 81:08 | + 12:43 | 5753 | |
30. | Trávníček Jan | UOL7501 | SK UP Olomouc | 82:08 | + 13:43 | 5653 | |
31. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 83:03 | + 14:38 | 5563 | |
32. | Matyšek Bronislav | PLU7823 | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 83:05 | + 14:40 | 5559 | |
33. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 83:58 | + 15:33 | 5472 | |
34. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 84:03 | + 15:38 | 5463 | |
35. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 84:13 | + 15:48 | 5447 | |
36. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 84:26 | + 16:01 | 5425 | |
37. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | SK Kamenice | 84:55 | + 16:30 | 5377 | |
38. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 84:56 | + 16:31 | 5376 | |
39. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 85:24 | + 16:59 | 5329 | |
40. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | KOB Konice | 85:26 | + 17:01 | 5326 | |
41. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:19 | + 17:54 | 5239 | |
42. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 86:38 | + 18:13 | 5207 | |
43. | Sadílek Jan | TZL9601 | SKOB Zlín | 86:39 | + 18:14 | 5206 | |
44. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 86:47 | + 18:22 | 5192 | |
45. | Binar Robert | UOL7500 | SK UP Olomouc | 87:12 | + 18:47 | 5151 | |
46. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 88:04 | + 19:39 | 5065 | |
47. | Ráb Martin | RBK8307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 88:15 | + 19:50 | 5047 | |
48. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 88:36 | + 20:11 | 5012 | |
49. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 88:40 | + 20:15 | 5006 | |
50. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:41 | + 20:16 | 5004 | |
51. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 89:07 | + 20:42 | 4961 | |
52. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:03 | + 21:38 | 4868 | |
53. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 91:28 | + 23:03 | 4728 | |
54. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | KOB Konice | 91:39 | + 23:14 | 4710 | |
55. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 92:16 | + 23:51 | 4649 | |
56. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 93:12 | + 24:47 | 4556 | |
57. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 93:48 | + 25:23 | 4496 | |
58. | Voráček Michal | PGP8009 | SK Praga | 94:12 | + 25:47 | 4457 | |
59. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 94:28 | + 26:03 | 4430 | |
60. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 95:03 | + 26:38 | 4373 | |
61. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 95:04 | + 26:39 | 4371 | |
62. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 95:26 | + 27:01 | 4335 | |
63. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:38 | + 28:13 | 4216 | |
64. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 96:39 | + 28:14 | 4214 | |
65. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 97:25 | + 29:00 | 4138 | |
66. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 98:10 | + 29:45 | 4063 | |
67. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:19 | + 29:54 | 4049 | |
68. | Ransdorf Jakub | TAP9805 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 99:06 | + 30:41 | 3971 | |
69. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 100:19 | + 31:54 | 3850 | |
70. | Koblížek Miroslav | KUO9201 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 100:33 | + 32:08 | 3827 | |
71. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | OOB Třebíč | 101:22 | + 32:57 | 3746 | |
72. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 102:02 | + 33:37 | 3680 | |
73. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 102:17 | + 33:52 | 3655 | |
74. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 103:29 | + 35:04 | 3536 | |
75. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 103:55 | + 35:30 | 3493 | |
76. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 105:53 | + 37:28 | 3298 | |
77. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | SK Praga | 111:14 | + 42:49 | 2768 | |
78. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 111:21 | + 42:56 | 2756 | |
79. | Rouš Pavel | VBM8102 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 119:17 | + 50:52 | 1969 | |
80. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 121:16 | + 52:51 | 1773 | |
81. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 123:01 | + 54:36 | 1599 | |
82. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 125:32 | + 57:07 | 1350 | |
83. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 134:46 | + 66:21 | 434 | |
84. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 168:29 | + 100:04 | 0 | |
85. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 182:18 | + 113:53 | 0 | |
Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Sliva Jan | 25L7300 | Luxembourg Orienteers | DISK | ||||
Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | 0 |