Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:43 | 9673 | ||
2. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:48 | + 0:05 | 9629 | |
3. | Poklopová Lenka | ZBM8950 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:22 | + 0:39 | 9513 | |
4. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:21 | + 1:38 | 9336 | |
5. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:04 | + 2:21 | 9199 | |
6. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:15 | + 2:32 | 9142 | |
7. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | OOB Vamberk | 66:17 | + 2:34 | 9108 | |
8. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 66:56 | + 3:13 | 8982 | |
9. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | SK Praga | 67:51 | + 4:08 | 8818 | |
10. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:59 | + 4:16 | 8770 | |
11. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:43 | + 5:00 | 8634 | |
12. | Čechová Tereza | SJI9852 | OK Jihlava | 70:32 | + 6:49 | 8341 | |
13. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:02 | + 8:19 | 8096 | |
14. | Novotná Klára | PHK9751 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:38 | + 8:55 | 7983 | |
15. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:58 | + 10:15 | 7764 | |
16. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 74:22 | + 10:39 | 7681 | |
17. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:34 | + 10:51 | 7627 | |
18. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:11 | + 11:28 | 7513 | |
19. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 75:21 | + 11:38 | 7464 | |
20. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:05 | + 12:22 | 7335 | |
21. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:03 | + 14:20 | 7032 | |
22. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 78:11 | + 14:28 | 6990 | |
23. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 78:37 | + 14:54 | 6905 | |
24. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 81:20 | + 17:37 | 6502 | |
25. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 109:30 | + 45:47 | 2562 | |
26. | Novotná Tereza | PHK9255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 111:39 | + 47:56 | 2255 | |
Koporová Petra | ZBM9353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | SK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK | 0 | |||
Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 |