Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E3

Kategorie: D21E

Datum:
12.07.2015
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Vítek Josef - R2
D21E
8.20 km, 200 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 9636
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 SK Žabovřesky Brno 63:43 9673
2. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 SK Žabovřesky Brno 63:48 + 0:05 9629
3. Poklopová Lenka ZBM8950 SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:22 + 0:39 9513
4. Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 SK Žabovřesky Brno 65:21 + 1:38 9336
5. Omová Michaela TUR8153 OOB TJ Turnov 66:04 + 2:21 9199
6. Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 SK Žabovřesky Brno 66:15 + 2:32 9142
7. Müllerová Věra VAM9051 OOB Vamberk 66:17 + 2:34 9108
8. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 66:56 + 3:13 8982
9. Jakobová Adélka PGP9056 SK Praga 67:51 + 4:08 8818
10. Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 SK Žabovřesky Brno 67:59 + 4:16 8770
11. Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 SK Žabovřesky Brno 68:43 + 5:00 8634
12. Čechová Tereza SJI9852 OK Jihlava 70:32 + 6:49 8341
13. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:02 + 8:19 8096
14. Novotná Klára PHK9751 OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:38 + 8:55 7983
15. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 73:58 + 10:15 7764
16. Vališová Martina OSN9696 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 74:22 + 10:39 7681
17. Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:34 + 10:51 7627
18. Procházková Klára LPU9451 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:11 + 11:28 7513
19. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 TJ TŽ Třinec 75:21 + 11:38 7464
20. Novotná Markéta PHK9451 OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:05 + 12:22 7335
21. Novotná Barbora SHK8658 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 78:03 + 14:20 7032
22. Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 TJ TŽ Třinec 78:11 + 14:28 6990
23. Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 78:37 + 14:54 6905
24. Voborníková Alena CTB9451 SK OB Chotěboř 81:20 + 17:37 6502
25. Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 109:30 + 45:47 2562
26. Novotná Tereza PHK9255 OK 99 Hradec Králové 111:39 + 47:56 2255
Koporová Petra ZBM9353 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 SK Kamenice DISK 0
Tesařová Marcela AOP9450 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK 0
Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK 0
Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 TJ TŽ Třinec DISK 0