Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:43 | 8348 | ||
2. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:51 | + 1:08 | 8178 | |
3. | Ryšavá Magdalena | PGP7650 | SK Praga | 63:06 | + 3:23 | 7861 | |
4. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:44 | + 6:01 | 7494 | |
5. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 65:48 | + 6:05 | 7467 | |
6. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 66:11 | + 6:28 | 7399 | |
7. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:40 | + 7:57 | 7187 | |
8. | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | TJ Růžená | 68:38 | + 8:55 | 7043 | |
9. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:18 | + 9:35 | 6939 | |
10. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 69:58 | + 10:15 | 6836 | |
11. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:47 | + 12:04 | 6583 | |
12. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | SK UP Olomouc | 71:52 | + 12:09 | 6557 | |
13. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:15 | + 12:32 | 6491 | |
14. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:55 | + 13:12 | 6390 | |
15. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 73:16 | + 13:33 | 6329 | |
16. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | SKOB Zlín | 73:22 | + 13:39 | 6301 | |
17. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 73:33 | + 13:50 | 6262 | |
18. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 74:53 | + 15:10 | 6076 | |
19. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:15 | + 15:32 | 6015 | |
20. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | Magnus Orienteering | 75:30 | + 15:47 | 5968 | |
21. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:07 | + 17:24 | 5748 | |
22. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 79:12 | + 19:29 | 5471 | |
23. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 82:19 | + 22:36 | 5064 | |
24. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 83:37 | + 23:54 | 4888 | |
25. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 86:30 | + 26:47 | 4513 | |
26. | Jindřišková Martina | ASU8597 | Magnus Orienteering | 87:59 | + 28:16 | 4316 | |
27. | Adamová Eva | ZBM8772 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:34 | + 31:51 | 3858 | |
28. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 92:10 | + 32:27 | 3773 | |
29. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 93:21 | + 33:38 | 3617 | |
30. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 95:52 | + 36:09 | 3296 | |
31. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 95:55 | + 36:12 | 3281 | |
32. | Galatíková Lucie | ZBM9550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:46 | + 37:03 | 3168 | |
33. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 99:57 | + 40:14 | 2768 | |
34. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 109:51 | + 50:08 | 1546 | |
35. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 115:04 | + 55:21 | 903 | |
Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |