Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 31:46 | 8438 | ||
2. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | OK Jihlava | 33:13 | + 1:27 | 8089 | |
3. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 35:15 | + 3:29 | 7600 | |
4. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | OOB SK Chrast | 35:42 | + 3:56 | 7491 | |
5. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 36:58 | + 5:12 | 7186 | |
6. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 39:28 | + 7:42 | 6585 | |
7. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:47 | + 8:01 | 6508 | |
8. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 40:06 | + 8:20 | 6432 | |
9. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 40:12 | + 8:26 | 6408 | |
10. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | OK Jihlava | 40:39 | + 8:53 | 6300 | |
11. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:54 | + 9:08 | 6240 | |
12. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:13 | + 9:27 | 6163 | |
13. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:32 | + 10:46 | 5846 | |
14. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:42 | + 10:56 | 5806 | |
15. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 43:04 | + 11:18 | 5718 | |
16. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 44:33 | + 12:47 | 5361 | |
17. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 45:32 | + 13:46 | 5124 | |
18. | Kovář Jaroslav | SJH8901 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 46:45 | + 14:59 | 4831 | |
19. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 48:03 | + 16:17 | 4519 | |
20. | Málek Jan | PZR9505 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 48:26 | + 16:40 | 4426 | |
21. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 48:54 | + 17:08 | 4314 | |
22. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 49:15 | + 17:29 | 4230 | |
23. | Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | OOB SK Chrast | 50:21 | + 18:35 | 3965 | |
24. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:18 | + 21:32 | 3255 | |
25. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 53:27 | + 21:41 | 3219 | |
26. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 54:13 | + 22:27 | 3034 | |
27. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 55:50 | + 24:04 | 2645 | |
28. | Koumar František | SJI9501 | OK Jihlava | 57:11 | + 25:25 | 2320 | |
29. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 57:40 | + 25:54 | 2204 | |
30. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 57:51 | + 26:05 | 2160 | |
31. | Choutka Jaroslav | BZR8000 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 60:01 | + 28:15 | 1638 | |
32. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 62:30 | + 30:44 | 1040 | |
33. | Močuba Stanislav | OSN8001 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 67:46 | + 36:00 | 0 | |
Mareček Petr | OSN6900 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | 0 | |||
Vacek Jan | TTR9303 | OOB Třebíč | DISK | 0 | |||
Žanda Matěj | CTB9201 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 |