Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:48 | ||
2. | Mrózek Teresa | TRI0251 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:51 | + 3:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kundratová Lucie | TZL0058 | SKOB Zlín | 38:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaufmanová Ivana | TRI9761 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:01 | 0 | ||
2. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | OOB SK Chrast | 69:38 | + 22:37 | 0 | |
3. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 78:05 | + 31:04 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kundratová Jana | JZL7351 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 54:25 | ||
2. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 62:11 | + 7:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 64:31 | ||
Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | OOB SK Chrast | 59:00 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareček Šimon | OSN0201 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 23:02 | ||
2. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:26 | + 11:24 | |
3. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 37:36 | + 14:34 | |
4. | Pecháček Vít | RIC0101 | OB Říčany | 74:26 | + 51:24 | |
Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:51 | ||
2. | Holesz Sebastian | TRI9902 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 70:41 | + 15:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Walder Michal | NNN9801 | Neregistrovaní | 96:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:51 | 8981 | ||
2. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 62:04 | + 6:13 | 8126 | |
3. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:50 | + 7:59 | 7883 | |
4. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:04 | + 8:13 | 7851 | |
5. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:47 | + 10:56 | 7478 | |
6. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:14 | + 11:23 | 7416 | |
7. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 67:53 | + 12:02 | 7326 | |
8. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | OOB SK Chrast | 68:05 | + 12:14 | 7299 | |
9. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 68:27 | + 12:36 | 7248 | |
10. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:48 | + 13:57 | 7063 | |
11. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:49 | + 18:58 | 6373 | |
12. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:34 | + 19:43 | 6270 | |
13. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 75:36 | + 19:45 | 6265 | |
14. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:13 | + 20:22 | 6180 | |
15. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:00 | + 23:09 | 5798 | |
16. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:01 | + 28:10 | 5108 | |
17. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:57 | + 33:06 | 4430 | |
18. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:38 | + 35:47 | 4061 | |
19. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 96:38 | + 40:47 | 3373 | |
20. | Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | SK Praga | 106:38 | + 50:47 | 1998 | |
21. | Císař Jan | 109:41 | + 53:50 | ||||
Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 42:09 | 0 | ||
2. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:36 | + 13:27 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořáček Jiří | OSN7502 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 60:00 | ||
2. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:08 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Trhlík Tomáš | PLU7407 | TJ Sokol Plumlov | 66:03 | + 6:03 | |
4. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 69:29 | + 9:29 | |
5. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | OB Říčany | 77:02 | + 17:02 | |
6. | Přibyl Jan | OSN7801 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 80:27 | + 20:27 | |
7. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 91:39 | + 31:39 | |
8. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 95:22 | + 35:22 | |
9. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 103:58 | + 43:58 | |
10. | Píša Pavel | NER | 119:15 | + 59:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | SKOB Havířov | 53:06 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 59:42 | + 6:36 | |
3. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 60:12 | + 7:06 | |
4. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 60:55 | + 7:49 | |
5. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | BZR6301 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 61:28 | + 8:22 | |
6. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:44 | + 12:38 | |
7. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:19 | + 14:13 | |
8. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | OK Jihlava | 68:48 | + 15:42 | |
Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krška Vojtěch | KTA8901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 39:35 | ||
2. | Walder Jiří | NNN6301 | Neregistrovaní | 64:28 | + 24:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušek Václav | PTI7619 | Sportovní klub Ptení | 53:49 | ||
2. | Šarlej Marek | TBM8104 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:41 | + 2:52 | |
3. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:52 | + 5:03 |