Class: D20A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Tereza | DKP9751 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:12 | 8962 | |
2. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:45 | + 1:33 | 8735 |
3. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 60:47 | + 1:35 | 8730 |
4. | Novotná Klára | PHK9751 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:21 | + 6:09 | 8062 |
5. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | A | SKOB Zlín | 66:57 | + 7:45 | 7828 |
6. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:07 | + 7:55 | 7804 |
7. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 69:03 | + 9:51 | 7521 |
8. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:40 | + 10:28 | 7431 |
9. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:20 | + 12:08 | 7187 |
10. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:21 | + 13:09 | 7039 |
11. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:18 | + 14:06 | 6900 |
12. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:13 | + 15:01 | 6766 |
13. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | R | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 74:34 | + 15:22 | 6715 |
14. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 77:00 | + 17:48 | 6359 |
15. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:33 | + 18:21 | 6278 |
16. | Jansová Doubravka | LPU9750 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:35 | + 18:23 | 6274 |
17. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | A | SK Praga | 77:46 | + 18:34 | 6247 |
18. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 77:50 | + 18:38 | 6237 |
19. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | R | SKOB Zlín | 78:08 | + 18:56 | 6193 |
20. | Horvátová Hana | ASU9797 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 78:12 | + 19:00 | 6183 |
21. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:42 | + 19:30 | 6110 |
22. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | A | Kometa Kralovice | 78:49 | + 19:37 | 6093 |
23. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 80:50 | + 21:38 | 5798 |
24. | Slavíková Silvie | PGP9751 | A | SK Praga | 81:11 | + 21:59 | 5747 |
25. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 86:05 | + 26:53 | 5031 |
26. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | A | SK Praga | 86:13 | + 27:01 | 5011 |
27. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 89:48 | + 30:36 | 4487 |
28. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 90:01 | + 30:49 | 4456 |
29. | Smrčková Dominika | KSU9799 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 94:19 | + 35:07 | 3827 |