Logo

Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati, WRE (finále)

Klubové výsledky : SJI (17)

Datum:
26.06.2016
Místo konání:
Hojná Voda
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Matějů Luboš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Sysel Ondřej - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Procházka Jan - R1
Kategorie:
D18A     D55A     H16A     H18B     H18C     H20A     H20B     H21A     H35A     H40A     H45B     H50B     H55A     H55B    

D18A 3.30 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
2. Čechová Tereza SJI9852 OK Jihlava 31:28 + 1:11

D55A 2.70 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Hrstková Dana SJI6051 OK Jihlava 40:01 + 1:35

H16A 3.20 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
5. Čech Petr SJI0001 OK Jihlava 36:19 + 1:42

H18B 3.30 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
15. Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 OK Jihlava 39:36 + 14:28

H18C 3.40 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
9. Kafka Matěj SJI9903 OK Jihlava 38:30 + 10:38

H20A 4.00 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8957

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
3. Čech Jan SJI9601 OK Jihlava 29:54 + 1:35 9622
7. Bořil Jan SJI9700 OK Jihlava 33:31 + 5:12 8402

H20B 3.60 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7416

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
3. Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 OK Jihlava 31:14 + 2:55 7955
12. Frýba Dominik SJI9702 OK Jihlava 39:23 + 11:04 5928

H21A 5.20 km, 265 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9793

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
19. Prášil Marek SJI7313 OK Jihlava 45:57 + 8:35 8589

H35A 3.90 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Prošek Michal SJI7823 OK Jihlava DISK

H40A 3.90 km, 175 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
7. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 OK Jihlava 40:43 + 4:24

H45B 3.10 km, 140 m, 11 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
6. Vacek Milan SJI6901 OK Jihlava 44:48 + 9:25

H50B 3.10 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
12. Petráček Aleš SJI6301 OK Jihlava 48:10 + 12:00

H55A 3.30 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
13. Kaňák Petr SJI6115 OK Jihlava 48:42 + 14:54
16. Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 OK Jihlava 50:40 + 16:52

H55B 2.70 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
20. Šenkýř Vladimír SJI6000 OK Jihlava 57:12 + 24:30