Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:04 | 9051 | |
2. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:06 | + 0:02 | 9028 |
3. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:08 | + 0:04 | 9005 |
4. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | C | SKOB Zlín | 13:25 | + 0:21 | 8810 |
5. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 13:29 | + 0:25 | 8764 |
6. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:31 | + 0:27 | 8741 |
6. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:31 | + 0:27 | 8741 |
8. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 13:36 | + 0:32 | 8683 |
9. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 13:39 | + 0:35 | 8649 |
10. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 13:44 | + 0:40 | 8591 |
11. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 13:46 | + 0:42 | 8568 |
12. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:47 | + 0:43 | 8557 |
13. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:53 | + 0:49 | 8488 |
14. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 13:54 | + 0:50 | 8476 |
15. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 13:56 | + 0:52 | 8454 |
15. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:56 | + 0:52 | 8454 |
17. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:00 | + 0:56 | 8408 |
18. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:04 | + 1:00 | 8362 |
19. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:10 | + 1:06 | 8293 |
20. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:11 | + 1:07 | 8281 |
20. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 14:11 | + 1:07 | 8281 |
22. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:19 | + 1:15 | 8189 |
22. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | C | SKOB Zlín | 14:19 | + 1:15 | 8189 |
24. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 14:22 | + 1:18 | 8155 |
25. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:25 | + 1:21 | 8120 |
26. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:26 | + 1:22 | 8109 |
27. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 14:27 | + 1:23 | 8097 |
27. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 14:27 | + 1:23 | 8097 |
29. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 14:34 | + 1:30 | 8017 |
30. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:36 | + 1:32 | 7994 |
31. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:39 | + 1:35 | 7960 |
32. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:42 | + 1:38 | 7925 |
33. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 14:44 | + 1:40 | 7902 |
34. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 14:48 | + 1:44 | 7856 |
35. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:51 | + 1:47 | 7822 |
36. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 14:52 | + 1:48 | 7810 |
37. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:56 | + 1:52 | 7764 |
38. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | R | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 15:02 | + 1:58 | 7695 |
39. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:03 | + 1:59 | 7684 |
40. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 15:08 | + 2:04 | 7627 |
41. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:09 | + 2:05 | 7615 |
42. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 15:13 | + 2:09 | 7569 |
43. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:14 | + 2:10 | 7558 |
43. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 15:14 | + 2:10 | 7558 |
45. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:18 | + 2:14 | 7512 |
46. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:19 | + 2:15 | 7500 |
47. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 15:22 | + 2:18 | 7466 |
48. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:26 | + 2:22 | 7420 |
49. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 15:30 | + 2:26 | 7374 |
50. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 15:33 | + 2:29 | 7339 |
50. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 15:33 | + 2:29 | 7339 |
52. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:35 | + 2:31 | 7316 |
53. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:36 | + 2:32 | 7305 |
54. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:42 | + 2:38 | 7236 |
55. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:44 | + 2:40 | 7213 |
56. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:51 | + 2:47 | 7133 |
57. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:53 | + 2:49 | 7110 |
58. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 15:54 | + 2:50 | 7098 |
59. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:55 | + 2:51 | 7087 |
60. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:56 | + 2:52 | 7075 |
61. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 16:08 | + 3:04 | 6937 |
62. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 16:10 | + 3:06 | 6914 |
63. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 16:14 | + 3:10 | 6868 |
64. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 16:19 | + 3:15 | 6811 |
65. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:24 | + 3:20 | 6754 |
66. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 16:25 | + 3:21 | 6742 |
67. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 16:27 | + 3:23 | 6719 |
68. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 16:35 | + 3:31 | 6627 |
69. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:37 | + 3:33 | 6604 |
70. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 16:40 | + 3:36 | 6570 |
71. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:50 | + 3:46 | 6455 |
72. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 16:51 | + 3:47 | 6444 |
73. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 17:16 | + 4:12 | 6156 |
74. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 17:24 | + 4:20 | 6064 |
75. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 18:36 | + 5:32 | 5238 |
Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | DISK | 0 |