Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
|
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tišljar Ivo |
22 b. 22,0 sec. | |
2. | Keresteš Krešo |
22 b. 23,0 sec. | |
3. | Bukovac Pavol |
22 b. 63,0 sec. | |
4. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 |
21 b. 16,0 sec. |
5. | Hůlka Bohuslav | KVP7403 |
21 b. 27,0 sec. |
6. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 |
21 b. 37,0 sec. |
7. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 |
21 b. 43,0 sec. |
8. | Dudík Petr ml. | JPV8917 |
20 b. 35,0 sec. |
9. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 |
20 b. 51,0 sec. |
10. | Miklušová Tereza |
20 b. 79,0 sec. | |
11. | Miháczi Zoltán |
19 b. 12,0 sec. | |
12. | Kurfürstová Magdaléna | FSP7852 |
19 b. 27,0 sec. |
13. | Mikluš Marián |
19 b. 36,0 sec. | |
14. | Bednárik Martin |
19 b. 75,0 sec. | |
15. | Kosťová Jana | KVP7450 |
19 b. 85,0 sec. |
16. | Dudík Pavel | JPV5527 |
19 b. 87,0 sec. |
17. | Krajčík Michal |
18 b. 40,0 sec. | |
18. | Doležalová Hana | VRL8851 |
18 b. 58,0 sec. |
19. | Bukovac Maroš |
18 b. 103,0 sec. | |
20. | Poell Matthias | OLC |
18 b. 150,0 sec. |
21. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 |
17 b. 28,0 sec. |
22. | Hraboš Matej |
17 b. 41,0 sec. | |
23. | Čierny Jozef |
17 b. 81,0 sec. | |
24. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 |
17 b. 98,0 sec. |
25. | Müller Adam |
16 b. 49,0 sec. | |
26. | Vachová Veronika |
16 b. 50,0 sec. | |
27. | Forst Antonín | MFP101 |
16 b. 81,0 sec. |
28. | Šmelík Ľudovít |
16 b. 137,0 sec. | |
29. | Keresteš Mateja |
15 b. 26,0 sec. | |
30. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 |
14 b. 38,0 sec. |
31. | Bednáriková Tatiana |
14 b. 96,0 sec. | |
32. | Holper Antónia |
14 b. 109,0 sec. | |
33. | Špidlen Miroslav | KVP6000 |
12 b. 91,0 sec. |
34. | Zajíčková Zuzana |
12 b. 96,0 sec. | |
35. | Babič Anja |
12 b. 98,0 sec. | |
36. | Mrtková Jarmila | KVP4950 |
12 b. 154,0 sec. |
37. | Formanko Dušan |
12 b. 194,0 sec. | |
38. | Dudíková Eva | JPV5757 |
11 b. 59,0 sec. |
39. | Petruchová Silvia |
11 b. 105,0 sec. | |
40. | Bendová Andrea |
11 b. 135,0 sec. | |
41. | Furuczová Zuzana |
10 b. 128,0 sec. | |
42. | Sloboda Vladimír |
8 b. 46,0 sec. | |
43. | Keresteš Vid |
3 b. 33,0 sec. |