Výsledky závodu: Český pohár MTBO - 1. kolo

Datum:
01.05.2015
Místo konání:
Várgesztes (HUN)
Pořadatel:
23H - MTBO-HUN
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
M14     M17     M20     M21E     M21A     M21B     M21C     M40     M50     M60     M70     M75     Open Long     Open Short     W17     W20     W21E     W21A     W21B     W40     W50    
M14
11.34 km, 260 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štáfek Ondřej SKL0401 SMS Team Kladno 93:48
2. Kroc Kryštof VIV0100 GIGANT Orienteering 115:19 + 21:31
Hašek Adam VPM0101 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň DISK
M17
12.78 km, 350 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 60:32
2. Ambrazas Ignas S-Sportas 60:56 + 0:24
3. Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A-team NOVO Bruntál 68:31 + 7:59
4. Jordán Soma DTC 80:41 + 20:09
5. Mesics Mátyás Soproni MAFC 84:06 + 23:34
6. Finder Markus MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 104:02 + 43:30
7. Wohanka Richard SLA0100 SKOB Slaný 106:27 + 45:55
8. Kaspar Frantisek SLA9800 SKOB Slaný 135:16 + 74:44
9. Zemko Zdenek SLA9900 SKOB Slaný 137:54 + 77:22
10. Juraško Timotej ATU Kosice 174:48 + 114:16
M20
15.88 km, 380 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Snuparek Vaclav TZL9548 SKOB Zlín 70:38
2. Bettega Fabiano Italy 70:40 + 0:02
3. Kanta Martin XPU9705 PARDUBICE BIKERS 74:00 + 3:22
4. Balev Yury Orienta SKI-O 80:24 + 9:46
5. Német Michal BOR9705 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 81:44 + 11:06
6. Fekete Ágoston ZTC 82:27 + 11:49
7. Charvát Jan VRL9601 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 82:30 + 11:52
8. Takac Teodor VBA9641 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 86:15 + 15:37
9. Vávra Martin HOR9700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 102:26 + 31:48
Mišoň Matěj SMR9801 SK SNS Smržovka DISK
Kulgavy Alexander Orienta SKI-O DISK
Osti Dante Italy DISK
M21E
23.58 km, 530 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Laurila Jussi Finland 86:29
2. Foliforov Anton Russia 86:33 + 0:04
3. Haselsberger Kevin Austria MTBO Elite Team 87:31 + 1:02
4. Garde Yoann France 87:33 + 1:04
5. Waldmann Andreas Austria MTBO Elite Team 88:40 + 2:11
6. Souvray Clément France 88:51 + 2:22
7. Maišelis Jonas Lithuania 89:01 + 2:32
8. Kvale Hans Jorgen Norway 89:10 + 2:41
9. Saarela Samuli Finland 89:14 + 2:45
10. Pospisek Marek TBM8907 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 89:16 + 2:47
11. Hradil Jiri TZL8604 SKOB Zlín 89:25 + 2:56
12. Fuchs Baptiste France 89:29 + 3:00
13. Dallavalle Luca Italy 89:32 + 3:03
14. Gluhov Valeriy Russia 90:01 + 3:32
15. Svoboda Jan SMR7901 SK SNS Smržovka 90:20 + 3:51
16. Niemi Pekka Finland 90:33 + 4:04
17. Sevcik Martin TBM7632 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 90:37 + 4:08
18. Gritsan Ruslan Russia 91:10 + 4:41
19. Breitschädel Tobias Austria MTBO Elite Team 91:15 + 4:46
20. Beill Cédric France 92:01 + 5:32
21. Stransky Vojtech KPY9000 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 92:03 + 5:34
22. Schachinger Bernhard Austria MTBO Elite Team 93:21 + 6:52
23. Hallik Margus Estonia 94:30 + 8:01
24. Frisk Anders Sweden 94:51 + 8:22
25. Cully Andrej VBA9501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 95:01 + 8:32
26. Malsroos Lauri Estonia 95:50 + 9:21
27. Lonchampt Loic France 95:53 + 9:24
28. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 95:57 + 9:28
29. Lahtinen Tuomo Finland 96:06 + 9:37
30. Bogar Frantisek BOR8904 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 96:19 + 9:50
31. Laciga Radek VSP8200 USK Praha 97:01 + 10:32
32. Medvedev Grigory Russia 97:52 + 11:23
33. Pistor Matej OK Slovenj Gradec 98:56 + 12:27
34. Tisnovsky Martin TBM9120 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 99:03 + 12:34
35. Stepanek Martin TBM7327 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 99:08 + 12:39
36. Exler Florian Austria MTBO Elite Team 99:28 + 12:59
37. Trnovec Matúš VBA8801 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 99:35 + 13:06
38. Ferreira Joao Portugal 99:55 + 13:26
39. Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 99:56 + 13:27
40. Huster Mark Germany 100:19 + 13:50
41. Stryzhak Artem Ukraina 100:48 + 14:19
42. Oliver-Evans Edwyn Great Britain 100:51 + 14:22
43. Karlsson Mood Linus Sweden 100:54 + 14:25
44. Gladilin Dmitry Russia 100:56 + 14:27
45. Persson Anton Sweden 101:05 + 14:36
46. Holluby András Hungary 101:26 + 14:57
47. Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 102:05 + 15:36
48. Rózsa László Hungary 102:10 + 15:41
49. Beöthy Ádám Hungary 102:16 + 15:47
50. Surgan Stefan VBA7941 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 102:32 + 16:03
51. Kavaliauskas Regimantas Lithuania 102:45 + 16:16
52. Müller Matej VBA9601 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 103:22 + 16:53
53. Platakis Audrius Lithuania 103:29 + 17:00
54. Chrappa Richard Slovakia 104:19 + 17:50
55. Rantala Aleksi Finland 104:21 + 17:52
56. Bourrin Jean Baptiste Dr Team Elite MTBO 104:23 + 17:54
57. Rossetto Riccardo Italy 104:24 + 17:55
58. Svärd Sebastian Sweden 104:46 + 18:17
59. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 105:20 + 18:51
60. Vala Radek ABR8401 A-team NOVO Bruntál 105:53 + 19:24
60. Poopuu Priit Estonia 105:53 + 19:24
62. Tóth Zoltán Romania 106:02 + 19:33
63. Turra Piero Italy 106:04 + 19:35
64. Rens Eduards Latvia 106:08 + 19:39
65. Ticháček Radek SJC7801 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 106:32 + 20:03
66. Bedő Csaba Hungary 106:36 + 20:07
67. Kirilla Péter Hungary 106:39 + 20:10
68. Hess Hendrik Germany 108:33 + 22:04
69. Klimo Thomas Austria MTBO Elite Team 108:40 + 22:11
70. Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 109:17 + 22:48
71. Hora Vojtech VSP8301 USK Praha 110:00 + 23:31
72. Pinsard Nicolas AS Samois 110:02 + 23:33
73. Ermolovich Vladislav Russia 110:56 + 24:27
74. Mickus Donatas Lithuania 112:16 + 25:47
75. Graubner Jan TZL8236 SKOB Zlín 112:59 + 26:30
76. Frost Erik Sweden 113:00 + 26:31
77. Pilka Matej Slovakia 113:09 + 26:40
78. Les Martin VPM7906 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 113:33 + 27:04
79. Guterres Mário Portugal 113:38 + 27:09
80. Jansson Marcus Sweden 113:45 + 27:16
81. Romanov Georgiy Ukraina 114:25 + 27:56
82. Jašek Petr ABR7601 A-team NOVO Bruntál 114:56 + 28:27
83. Tamás Tibor Hungary 115:21 + 28:52
84. Vajda Zsolt Tapolcai Honvéd SE 115:42 + 29:13
85. Johanovsky Tomas ZUP8500 MTBO ČZU Praha 116:45 + 30:16
86. Rasko Yuriy Ukraina 121:08 + 34:39
87. Žilinskas Tautvydas Lithuania 125:03 + 38:34
88. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 MTBO ČZU Praha 135:10 + 48:41
89. Uhlemann Ulf Germany 135:21 + 48:52
90. Szabó Levente Árpád Garage Racing Club 156:13 + 69:44
91. Domán Rajmund Tapolcai Honvéd SE 168:54 + 82:25
Lukavec Petr SMR7800 SK SNS Smržovka DISK
Sögaard Rasmus Denmark DISK
Blomster Anders Finland DISK
M21A
18.24 km, 440 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Anděl Robert VPM8001 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 88:37
2. Bezouška Tomáš DMS7601 Dynamo Malá Skála 89:05 + 0:28
3. Tománek Otakar VLI8300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 91:38 + 3:01
4. Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 OK Jihlava 91:59 + 3:22
5. Goder Josef ZUP8201 MTBO ČZU Praha 92:01 + 3:24
6. Merenus Štěpán EKP8401 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 92:13 + 3:36
7. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 97:41 + 9:04
8. Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 97:43 + 9:06
9. Buchtik Ondrej VLI8101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 97:49 + 9:12
10. Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 SMS Team Kladno 100:10 + 11:33
11. Mikan Albert EKP8606 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 100:15 + 11:38
12. Schwab Martin TBM8101 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 100:22 + 11:45
13. Sebesta Petr ZUP7604 MTBO ČZU Praha 102:07 + 13:30
14. Jiráček Josef SBK8501 KOB Start Blansko 102:31 + 13:54
15. Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 A-team NOVO Bruntál 102:56 + 14:19
16. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A-team NOVO Bruntál 103:01 + 14:24
17. Karlík Michal VIV8000 GIGANT Orienteering 104:56 + 16:19
18. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 OK Jihlava 115:13 + 26:36
19. Senk Petr VBA8001 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 123:32 + 34:55
20. Pucher Filip ZUP7404 MTBO ČZU Praha 124:23 + 35:46
21. Dan George Garage Racing Club 171:45 + 83:08
Putík Jiří VLI7505 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
M21B
15.88 km, 380 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 OK Jihlava 81:40
2. Jánoška Tomáš VBA9341 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 82:20 + 0:40
3. Žák Pavel ABR7600 A-team NOVO Bruntál 82:32 + 0:52
4. Havlíček Tomáš KNC8700 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 88:13 + 6:33
5. Tysz Adam ATU Kosice 88:38 + 6:58
6. Polasek Radek TBM8008 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 89:32 + 7:52
7. Jirka Jakub VPM7905 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 89:39 + 7:59
8. Suchý Jiří SJI9201 OK Jihlava 90:16 + 8:36
9. Kafka Tomáš SJI8504 OK Jihlava 90:56 + 9:16
10. Smrt Martin EKP8431 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 92:23 + 10:43
11. Mańásek Josef SVR7700 TJ Švýcárna 95:27 + 13:47
12. Šafek Jiří SBK7621 KOB Start Blansko 98:05 + 16:25
13. Hodoň Mira VIV8100 GIGANT Orienteering 99:55 + 18:15
14. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 101:41 + 20:01
15. Nedopilek David SVR7600 TJ Švýcárna 101:49 + 20:09
16. Ancic Lubos VBA8101 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 101:55 + 20:15
17. Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 102:19 + 20:39
18. Krnáč Peter Viatoris Zvolen 102:28 + 20:48
19. Bitter Aleš KNC8803 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 105:39 + 23:59
20. Urbanik Robert VLI7002 Slavia Liberec orienteering 107:04 + 25:24
21. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 109:04 + 27:24
22. Komín David LME7401 SK Los Mělník 111:55 + 30:15
23. Pátek Richard SBK7609 KOB Start Blansko 112:04 + 30:24
24. Štemberg Milan EKP8608 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 113:13 + 31:33
25. Vanecek Jan ZUP8003 MTBO ČZU Praha 115:04 + 33:24
26. Sedlák Radek XPU7501 PARDUBICE BIKERS 116:41 + 35:01
27. Sochor Jan SBK6922 KOB Start Blansko 119:36 + 37:56
28. Petr Pavel VLI9400 Slavia Liberec orienteering 122:18 + 40:38
29. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 OK Jihlava 129:20 + 47:40
30. Danninger Mario MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 140:27 + 58:47
Paulicek Jiri SJI7727 OK Jihlava DISK
M21C
12.78 km, 350 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška 62:38
2. Vajda Péter Tapolcai Honvéd SE 81:37 + 18:59
3. Kárpáti Gábor HUN Individual 85:19 + 22:41
4. Ouhrabka Jakub EKP8003 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 91:55 + 29:17
5. Hidas Zoltán Silvanus SE 97:50 + 35:12
6. Lindenberger Béla HUN Individual 120:11 + 57:33
M40
18.24 km, 440 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zhurkin Maxim Forest sport 79:15
2. Kourimsky Jan SLA7200 SKOB Slaný 79:27 + 0:12
3. Conn Andy GBR MTBO 80:48 + 1:33
4. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 OK Jihlava 85:06 + 5:51
5. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 86:02 + 6:47
6. Malatek Rastislav VBA7401 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 86:05 + 6:50
7. Hašek Ondřej VPM6902 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 86:42 + 7:27
8. Kroc Dalibor VIV7400 GIGANT Orienteering 86:45 + 7:30
9. Egei Tamás Tabáni Spartacus Budapest 88:16 + 9:01
10. Simmonds Peter GBR MTBO 88:30 + 9:15
11. Dörfler Dietmar GO Harzberg 88:38 + 9:23
12. Zrník Tomáš VIV7118 GIGANT Orienteering 88:42 + 9:27
13. Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 90:01 + 10:46
14. Toloch Alexandr VIV7000 GIGANT Orienteering 92:59 + 13:44
15. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 93:22 + 14:07
16. Viraszkó Zoltán DTC 100:22 + 21:07
17. Novotný Petr TZL6601 SKOB Zlín 102:01 + 22:46
18. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 102:42 + 23:27
19. Král Jan XBM6903 PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM 103:10 + 23:55
20. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 SKOB Zlín 103:28 + 24:13
21. Skoupý Jan VIV7001 GIGANT Orienteering 103:45 + 24:30
22. Tisnovsky Zdenek TBM6620 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 103:47 + 24:32
23. Mach Radovan OKP6605 SK OK 24 Praha 105:51 + 26:36
24. Mesics Péter Soproni MAFC 108:56 + 29:41
25. Bobok Gabor R-Cubed 115:50 + 36:35
26. Hanovec Petr VLI7101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 119:20 + 40:05
27. Nagy András DTC 137:10 + 57:55
28. Mörk Péter Mazsola se 165:09 + 85:54
29. Tysz Vladimír ATU Kosice 172:23 + 93:08
30. Durco Boris ATU Kosice 176:30 + 97:15
31. Duda Richard ATU Kosice 183:42 + 104:27
Pálfi Antal MAFC DISK
Gasperotti Ivan Dr. Italy DISK
Vrany Jiri VLI7504 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Geisler Michal SKL7500 SMS Team Kladno DISK
Smahel David TBM7407 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Rejholec Michal BOR7412 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
M50
15.88 km, 380 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hejna Jiří KNC6200 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 84:22
2. Král JIří TSU5941 LKT 80 Šumperk 84:24 + 0:02
3. Pospisek Zbynek TBM6007 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 88:18 + 3:56
4. Mlynarik Peter VBA6501 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 88:24 + 4:02
5. Jankó Tamás Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle 89:21 + 4:59
6. Legrand Bruno echo73 93:14 + 8:52
7. Vávra Martin HOR6302 TJ Jiskra Hořice 94:46 + 10:24
8. Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 RC&P TEAM Bratislava 94:50 + 10:28
9. Weiler Zsolt MAFC 98:45 + 14:23
10. Dawson Keith Dr. GBR MTBO 103:57 + 19:35
11. Kiac Jiri XPU6305 PARDUBICE BIKERS 107:52 + 23:30
12. Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 A-team NOVO Bruntál 118:12 + 33:50
13. Ludvík Petr STB5701 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 120:28 + 36:06
14. Vekerdy Zoltán BEAC 123:54 + 39:32
15. Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 TJ Rapid Bratislava 125:56 + 41:34
16. Sie Gunner OK Oest Birkeroed 127:10 + 42:48
17. Domán Gábor Tapolcai Honvéd SE 135:08 + 50:46
18. Costan Grigor Garage Racing Club 149:17 + 64:55
19. Szabó Tamás Soproni MAFC 161:07 + 76:45
Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň DISK
Hermet Andre AS Samois DISK
Melcher Michael MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria DISK
M60
15.88 km, 380 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Thomasson Anders Ulricehamns OK 92:09
2. Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 SKOB Zlín 97:43 + 5:34
3. Steen Jes OK Oest Birkeroed 98:20 + 6:11
4. Bunyik László DTC 143:01 + 50:52
5. Tasic Zivota OK DIF 167:34 + 75:25
Poulsen Claus Silkeborg OK DISK
Kardos Ferenc Dr. Orvosegyetem SC DISK
Grauzel Vladimír Farmaceut Bratislava (FBA) DISK
Norman Stuart GBR MTBO DISK
M70
11.34 km, 260 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Eberle Wolf MTBO Elite Team 76:35
2. Rasmussen John Silkeborg OK 88:06 + 11:31
M75
11.34 km, 260 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lackner Herbert OLG Ströck 89:46
Open Long
12.78 km, 350 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klamecki Michał Poland 142:52
Kamererová Valerie SK Kamenice DISK
Open Short
9.16 km, 225 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Iegh Arthur Star Team Baia Mare 163:36
Fremrova Jaroslava LPM7954 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň DISK
W17
11.34 km, 260 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fedoseeva Alena Orienta SKI-O 55:46
2. Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 63:05 + 7:19
3. Králová Vilma TZL9952 SKOB Zlín 64:11 + 8:25
4. Olsson Erica Sweden 64:13 + 8:27
5. Tomaselli Michela Italy 67:08 + 11:22
6. Tamás Bianka DTC 78:24 + 22:38
W20
12.78 km, 350 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 78:12
2. Ritter Julia MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria 94:59 + 16:47
3. Kovács Eszter DTC 97:11 + 18:59
Hofer Saskia MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria DISK
W21E
18.24 km, 440 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Benham Emily Great Britain 77:47
2. Stengard Ingrid Finland 78:29 + 0:42
3. Poverina Svetlana Russia 79:41 + 1:54
4. Tichovska Martina VSP8650 USK Praha 81:13 + 3:26
5. Barlet Gaelle France 82:20 + 4:33
6. Brezinova Marie TSU9191 LKT 80 Šumperk 82:58 + 5:11
7. Hara Marika Finland 83:34 + 5:47
8. Garde Hana France 84:36 + 6:49
9. Hoffmann Nina Denmark 84:42 + 6:55
10. Thomasson Cecilia Sweden 85:58 + 8:11
11. Zinkl Sonja Austria MTBO Elite Team 86:23 + 8:36
12. Skacelova Nadezda TSU8889 LKT 80 Šumperk 87:13 + 9:26
13. Fajtová Stanislava VBA8454 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 88:09 + 10:22
14. Christoffersen Caecilie Denmark 88:12 + 10:25
15. Simkoniene Asta Lithuania 88:19 + 10:32
16. Hakala Eeva-Liisa Finland 88:28 + 10:41
17. Rothweiler Maja Switzerland 88:31 + 10:44
18. Füzy Anna Hungary 88:40 + 10:53
19. Svir Anastasia Russia 90:07 + 12:20
20. Arlauskiene Ramune Lithuania 90:14 + 12:27
21. Hueber Nicole France 91:28 + 13:41
22. Novakova Katerina OKP9450 SK OK 24 Praha 91:30 + 13:43
23. Scaravonati Laura Italy 91:56 + 14:09
24. Repina Tatiana Russia 92:40 + 14:53
25. Tyszová Natália LDC8850 KOB Děčín 92:45 + 14:58
26. Dannowski Anke Germany 92:52 + 15:05
27. Paulickova Renata SJI8057 OK Jihlava 94:30 + 16:43
28. Gigon Michaela TBM7753 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 94:58 + 17:11
29. Haga Antonia Finland 97:18 + 19:31
30. Tučková Dagmar EKP8653 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 97:58 + 20:11
31. Zaliauskaite Algirda Lithuania 101:15 + 23:28
32. Engström Kajsa Sweden 103:22 + 25:35
33. Prchalová Ivana SMR8754 SK SNS Smržovka 103:37 + 25:50
34. Rysava Vendula ZUP8151 MTBO ČZU Praha 104:42 + 26:55
35. Penttilä Marja Finland 106:13 + 28:26
36. Vlckova Iva ZUP7551 MTBO ČZU Praha 106:21 + 28:34
37. Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 LKT 80 Šumperk 109:08 + 31:21
38. Elfving Agnes Sweden 109:52 + 32:05
39. Veličková Monika ABR8951 A-team NOVO Bruntál 114:26 + 36:39
40. Benke Noémi Orvosegyetem SC 130:28 + 52:41
Strasser Špela Mariborski OK DISK
W21A
15.88 km, 380 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 92:15
2. Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 KOB Start Blansko 94:50 + 2:35
3. Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 101:12 + 8:57
4. Stachoňová Barbara SBK8451 KOB Start Blansko 105:07 + 12:52
5. Kiacova Zuzana XPU8954 PARDUBICE BIKERS 111:06 + 18:51
6. Jenickova Radka ZUP8759 MTBO ČZU Praha 112:49 + 20:34
7. Ouhrabková Radka EKP8151 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 113:19 + 21:04
8. Kratschmerova Katerina TBM8558 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 113:24 + 21:09
9. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 KOB Start Blansko 113:34 + 21:19
10. Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 Dynamo Malá Skála 120:27 + 28:12
11. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 A-team NOVO Bruntál 122:41 + 30:26
12. Masopustová Eliška VLI8656 Slavia Liberec orienteering 129:23 + 37:08
13. Horova Klara VSP8455 USK Praha 136:17 + 44:02
14. Salingerova Anna ZUP7750 MTBO ČZU Praha 156:06 + 63:51
Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Berglova Lucie ZUP8250 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
Vaneckova Petra ZUP7950 MTBO ČZU Praha DISK
Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
W21B
12.78 km, 350 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šenková Natália VBA8554 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 79:24
2. Königová Jana SBK8661 KOB Start Blansko 90:50 + 11:26
3. Štěmbergová Lucie EKP8851 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 94:15 + 14:51
4. Karlíková Zuzka VIV8050 GIGANT Orienteering 94:22 + 14:58
5. Tvaruzkova Petra KOB Start Blansko 103:27 + 24:03
6. Gladilina Anna RUS Individual 108:53 + 29:29
7. Mišoňová Ivana SMR7451 SK SNS Smržovka 128:43 + 49:19
Dicso Alexandra Star Team Baia Mare DISK
Khulová Petra VPM8450 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň DISK
Hejnová Aneta KNC9350 OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK
Večeřová Marcela ABR8888 A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
W40
12.78 km, 350 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cseh Veronika Dr. Megalódusz SE 68:14
2. Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 79:40 + 11:26
3. Marosffy Orsolya Száguldó Virágok 81:55 + 13:41
4. Divilová Lenka TZL7400 SKOB Zlín 86:11 + 17:57
5. Abelová Ivana STB6798 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 93:00 + 24:46
6. Thomas Sylvia OL Team Wehrsdorf 96:32 + 28:18
7. Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 SKOB Zlín 100:50 + 32:36
8. Németh Ágnes Tipo TKE 112:34 + 44:20
9. Zemkova Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 137:59 + 69:45
10. Németh Eszter Száguldó Virágok 143:47 + 75:33
11. Kasparova Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný 143:49 + 75:35
W50
11.34 km, 260 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Somers Cocks Charlie GBR MTBO 60:57
2. Andersen Tove OK Oest Birkeroed 66:57 + 6:00
3. Králová Dana TSU5896 LKT 80 Šumperk 67:06 + 6:09
4. Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 LKT 80 Šumperk 74:02 + 13:05
5. Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 LKT 80 Šumperk 82:40 + 21:43
6. Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 TJ Rapid Bratislava 84:33 + 23:36
7. Kralova Eva VBA4751 ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 115:24 + 54:27
8. Kirkegaard Anne-Mette Silkeborg OK 122:08 + 61:11