Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:27 | 7618 | |
2. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 15:45 | + 0:18 | 7476 |
3. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:12 | + 0:45 | 7264 |
4. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:14 | + 0:47 | 7248 |
5. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:18 | + 0:51 | 7217 |
6. | Avner Asaf | OOL9200 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 16:30 | + 1:03 | 7122 |
7. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:35 | + 1:08 | 7083 |
8. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 16:49 | + 1:22 | 6973 |
9. | Bukovac Maroš | ZBM7605 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:52 | + 1:25 | 6950 |
9. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:52 | + 1:25 | 6950 |
11. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 16:56 | + 1:29 | 6918 |
12. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 17:04 | + 1:37 | 6855 |
13. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:15 | + 1:48 | 6769 |
14. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:18 | + 1:51 | 6745 |
15. | Mižúr Šimon | ASU9443 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 17:52 | + 2:25 | 6478 |
16. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 17:56 | + 2:29 | 6446 |
17. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:58 | + 2:31 | 6431 |
18. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:03 | + 2:36 | 6391 |
19. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:09 | + 2:42 | 6344 |
20. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:26 | + 2:59 | 6211 |
21. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:37 | + 3:10 | 6124 |
22. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:41 | + 3:14 | 6093 |
23. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:46 | + 3:19 | 6053 |
24. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:04 | + 3:37 | 5912 |
25. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 19:26 | + 3:59 | 5739 |
26. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:38 | + 4:11 | 5645 |
27. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:42 | + 4:15 | 5613 |
28. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 19:49 | + 4:22 | 5558 |
29. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 19:58 | + 4:31 | 5487 |
30. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 20:34 | + 5:07 | 5204 |
31. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 20:38 | + 5:11 | 5173 |
32. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 21:03 | + 5:36 | 4976 |
33. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:16 | + 5:49 | 4874 |
34. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:40 | + 6:13 | 4685 |
34. | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 21:40 | + 6:13 | 4685 |
36. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:10 | + 6:43 | 4450 |
37. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 22:11 | + 6:44 | 4442 |
38. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 23:23 | + 7:56 | 3876 |
39. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:42 | + 8:15 | 3726 |
40. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:38 | + 9:11 | 3286 |
41. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 25:36 | + 10:09 | 2830 |
42. | Kosobud Dušan | KTA7201 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 25:58 | + 10:31 | 2657 |
43. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:34 | + 12:07 | 1902 |
44. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:15 | + 13:48 | 1108 |
Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | C | TJ Zhoř | DISK | 0 | ||
Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | 0 |