Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:32 | 9559 | |
2. | Bochenková Ivana | SJC8952 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:09 | + 2:37 | 9182 |
3. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 65:36 | + 3:04 | 9117 |
4. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:10 | + 3:38 | 9035 |
5. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:11 | + 4:39 | 8889 |
6. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | OK Kamenice | 68:14 | + 5:42 | 8737 |
7. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:18 | + 6:46 | 8584 |
8. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:27 | + 6:55 | 8562 |
9. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:29 | + 6:57 | 8557 |
10. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:54 | + 7:22 | 8497 |
11. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | R | OK Kamenice | 69:57 | + 7:25 | 8490 |
12. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:23 | + 12:51 | 7707 |
13. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | R | OK Kamenice | 76:11 | + 13:39 | 7592 |
14. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 78:14 | + 15:42 | 7296 |
15. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 78:26 | + 15:54 | 7267 |
16. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:06 | + 16:34 | 7171 |
17. | Sedláčková Oldřiška | BOR8752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 79:17 | + 16:45 | 7145 |
18. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:44 | + 17:12 | 7080 |
19. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | C | OK Kamenice | 79:47 | + 17:15 | 7073 |
20. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:13 | + 17:41 | 7010 |
21. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:29 | + 18:57 | 6828 |
22. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:36 | + 19:04 | 6811 |
23. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:22 | + 19:50 | 6700 |
24. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 83:44 | + 21:12 | 6503 |
25. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 84:46 | + 22:14 | 6355 |
26. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 85:44 | + 23:12 | 6215 |
27. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 88:02 | + 25:30 | 5884 |
28. | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 89:02 | + 26:30 | 5740 |
29. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 89:08 | + 26:36 | 5725 |
30. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 89:17 | + 26:45 | 5704 |
31. | Křístková Hana | ROZ7450 | C | OK Roztoky | 89:31 | + 26:59 | 5670 |
32. | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 89:55 | + 27:23 | 5612 |
33. | Rusá Šárka | KAM9157 | C | OK Kamenice | 91:02 | + 28:30 | 5451 |
34. | Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 91:21 | + 28:49 | 5406 |
35. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 91:35 | + 29:03 | 5372 |
36. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 92:22 | + 29:50 | 5259 |
37. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 92:33 | + 30:01 | 5233 |
38. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | OK Kamenice | 93:11 | + 30:39 | 5141 |
39. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 93:22 | + 30:50 | 5115 |
40. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | C | SK Praga | 93:58 | + 31:26 | 5029 |
41. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 95:30 | + 32:58 | 4808 |
42. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 95:54 | + 33:22 | 4750 |
43. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 96:05 | + 33:33 | 4723 |
44. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 96:27 | + 33:55 | 4671 |
45. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 98:08 | + 35:36 | 4428 |
46. | Škvorová Barbora | KAM9150 | C | OK Kamenice | 98:49 | + 36:17 | 4329 |
47. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | C | SK Praga | 101:08 | + 38:36 | 3996 |
48. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 101:21 | + 38:49 | 3964 |
49. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 103:13 | + 40:41 | 3695 |
50. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 104:07 | + 41:35 | 3566 |
51. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 106:14 | + 43:42 | 3261 |
52. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 115:19 | + 52:47 | 1951 |
53. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 122:43 | + 60:11 | 885 |
54. | Míková Šárka | DKP8255 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 132:28 | + 69:56 | 0 |
55. | Karasová Jana | FSP6153 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 138:43 | + 76:11 | 0 |
Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | 0 | ||
Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 | ||
Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 | ||
Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |