Logo

Výsledky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
15.05.2016
Místo konání:
Zlín - Podhoří, ZŠ M. Alše
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Mapa:
Šternberk Cihelna, 1:10 000, e=5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Podmolík Tomáš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejčíková Monika - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Pernička Petr - R3
JURY:
Králová Zdenka, Kozáková Zdenka, Hlava Miroslav

D21B 4.00 km, 135 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6957

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:58 7868
2. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 41:58 + 5:00 6975
3. Mrštíková Květa LPU8753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:36 + 5:38 6862
4. Pijáková Barbora 53S9450 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 43:36 + 6:38
5. Kamererová Valerie KAM9452 C OK Kamenice 43:43 + 6:45 6663
6. Horčičková Eva UOL7051 C SOB Olomouc 44:55 + 7:57 6448
7. Staňková Lucie ASU8756 C Magnus Orienteering 46:57 + 9:59 6085
8. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 C KOB Start Blansko 49:11 + 12:13 5686
9. Boháčová Lucie PTE8771 C TJ Sokol Ptení 50:06 + 13:08 5523
10. Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering 50:24 + 13:26 5469
11. Vítková Lucie PTE9474 C TJ Sokol Ptení 50:36 + 13:38 5433
12. Tesařová Marcela AOP9450 C Orientační Běh Opava 51:11 + 14:13 5329
13. Klíchová Jana SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk 51:30 + 14:32 5273
14. Novotná Martina PHK8255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:37 + 15:39 5073
15. Vlachová Tereza AOV8750 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 53:18 + 16:20 4951
16. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 53:24 + 16:26 4933
17. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava 55:41 + 18:43 4526
18. Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 C KOB Konice 57:17 + 20:19 4240
19. Procházková Marie SOP9551 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 58:10 + 21:12 4082
20. Stehlíková Jana ZBM8659 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 58:39 + 21:41 3996
21. Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C VSK Mendelu Brno 59:24 + 22:26 3862
22. Šestáková Petra RBK9357 C SK Radioklub Blansko 61:42 + 24:44 3451
23. Michálková Renata LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 64:14 + 27:16 2998
24. Kamererová Klára KAM9154 C OK Kamenice 66:34 + 29:36 2582
25. Stoszková Jana AOP8850 C Orientační Běh Opava 69:20 + 32:22 2088
26. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 C KOB Start Blansko 97:25 + 60:27 0
Moučková Andrea RBK9257 C SK Radioklub Blansko DISK 0