Výsledky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava

Kategorie: H21B

Datum:
11.09.2016
Místo konání:
Nová Bošáca
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
43S - Športový klub Sandberg
Mapa:
Lopeník, 1 : 10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Jonáš Radoslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Slezák Libor - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Balogh Richard, Jonáš Radoslav
H21B
6.19 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.04, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8098
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kozák Osvald TBM8201 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:55 8755
2. Krajčík Michal TKE8704 ATU Košice 45:57 + 0:02
3. Dávidík Marián BBA7713 KOBRA Bratislava 46:26 + 0:31
4. Piják Ondrej BBA8204 KOBRA Bratislava 46:32 + 0:37
5. Dekrét Jakub EBB9902 TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica 47:10 + 1:15
6. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 48:07 + 2:12 8367
7. Palát Petr ABM7415 KOB Moira Brno 49:23 + 3:28 8144
8. Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:44 + 3:49 8082
9. Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 52:24 + 6:29 7613
10. Drábek Jan ZBM8511 SK Žabovřesky Brno 53:14 + 7:19 7466
11. Papuga Miroslav TKE9002 ATU Košice 53:19 + 7:24
12. Novotný Jiří TZL8001 SKOB Zlín 54:14 + 8:19 7290
13. Šurgan Štefan HBB7905 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica 56:24 + 10:29
14. Škoda František LCE7439 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 56:35 + 10:40 6876
15. Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 SKOB Zlín 56:42 + 10:47 6855
16. Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 SKOB Zlín 57:49 + 11:54 6658
17. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 KOB Směr Kroměříž 58:09 + 12:14 6600
18. Bukovác Maroš FBA7601 Farmaceut Bratislava 58:15 + 12:20
19. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 Orientační Běh Opava 59:03 + 13:08 6441
20. Zicha Jiří LCE7708 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 59:52 + 13:57 6297
21. Hanslian David LCE7835 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 60:09 + 14:14 6247
22. Hübner Jan CTB7902 SK OB Chotěboř 60:31 + 14:36 6183
23. Lerjen Martin 0 Centrum OK 61:06 + 15:11
24. Fendrych Michal STE7607 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 61:32 + 15:37 6003
25. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:12 + 18:17 5534
26. ?gren Mattias 0 Centrum OK 65:45 + 19:50
27. Otruba Karel PLU7917 TJ SOKOL Plumlov 66:30 + 20:35 5129
28. Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 Magnus Orienteering 67:23 + 21:28 4973
29. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 KOB Směr Kroměříž 70:12 + 24:17 4477
30. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 71:11 + 25:16 4303
31. Ugray Dávid TKE9605 ATU Košice 72:28 + 26:33
32. Pudel Jarda STE7505 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 72:42 + 26:47 4036
33. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 Magnus Orienteering 73:30 + 27:35 3895
34. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 OOB Spartak Adamov 74:49 + 28:54 3663
35. Merka Roman 0 OB Vizovice 76:51 + 30:56
36. Panovec Jan VIC8931 OB Vizovice 80:24 + 34:29 2680
37. Bukovác Pavol FBA8102 Farmaceut Bratislava 82:34 + 36:39
38. Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 SK Žabovřesky Brno 83:44 + 37:49 2093
39. Novota Mikuláš TKE6002 ATU Košice 85:12 + 39:17
Patráš Andrej HBB8201 ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica DISK
Smola Michal TZL8131 SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno DISK 0
Skyva Petr STE6501 SK SKI-OB Šternberk DISK 0
Mušínský Tomáš ASU9348 Magnus Orienteering DISK 0
Zdráhal Tomáš OOL8801 SK Haná orienteering DISK 0