Výsledky závodu: PPŽ - 2 závod

Datum:
20.05.2015
Místo konání:
Praha 4 - Lhotka
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
Mapa:
Zátiší – Tempo, stav 2014, 1:7500, e = 5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Němečková Jarmila - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Gajda Jan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Němečková Jarmila - R2
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     H10     H10L     H12     H14     HDR     P2     T3     T5     T5/2    
D10
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Honzáková Lenka JHB0551
37:15
2 Linhartová Klára ZVO0556
38:53
3 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651
40:23
4 Švecová Karolína ZVO0557
41:54
5 Pokorná Terezie RIC0552
42:14
6 Veronika Baborská NNN0021
42:48
7 Mácová Štěpánka 81C0650
45:24
8 Rendová Kateřina KAM0550
46:55
9 Polívková Beáta RIC0652
47:16
10 Koufidaki Isabela RIC0654
49:11
11 Růžičková Ema RIC0653
66:10
12 Horáčková Michaela DKP0551
86:00
13 Solarová Anežka VSP0552
94:03
D10L
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Rážová Dorota PGP0653
25:06
2 Šlapáková Nicol ZVO0669
27:05
3 Sára Malá SEN0003
27:54
4 Měšťanová Tereza TAP0653
28:05
5 Nováková Ema ZVO0751
29:16
6 Bardová Martina ZVO0651
29:25
7 Hlaváčková Lucie TAP1050
29:40
8 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850
29:54
9 Bulířová Žofie TAP0850
30:22
10 Oujeská Simona ADA0551
30:57
11 Moudrá Hana DKP0552
32:45
12 Priehodová Nela PGP0655
33:39
13 Dittrtová Rozálie LME0650
34:58
14 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853
45:56
15 Šťásková Eliška RIC0455
47:53
16 Hejnová Barbora VSP0851
48:49
17 Hudosová Kristýna RIC0750
50:29
18 Goldflamová Mimi Irena DKP0651
58:18
19 Lucie Paloučková SEN0001
80:06
D12
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351
23:14
2 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456
24:46
3 Poborská Eliška EKP0355
25:10
4 Pelantová Martina RIC0550
31:33
5 Bulířová Ema TAP0452
37:09
6 Adéla Benešová SEN0010
48:33
7 Solarová Tereza VSP0452
48:55
8 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352
50:36
9 Bartoňová Tereza TAP0350
54:32
10 Kramlová Kateřina ZVO0353
56:28
11 Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455
56:59
12 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452
57:47
13 Trešlová Veronika KAM0457
58:53
14 Jakešová Klára RIC0454
65:17
15 Vrtišková Kateřina ZVO0351
69:45
16 Anna Holubářová SEN0009
78:41
17 Kateřina Bajerová SEN0012
80:30
18 Beutlová veronika SEN0011
92:40
D14
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151
33:19
2 Šafková Sofie KAM0153
33:25
3 Kalousková Marie DKP0151
35:46
4 Sanna Karin DKP0250
38:18
5 Halamová Barbora TAP0150
45:30
6 Horáková Barbora VSP0150
48:18
7 Geislerová Aneta DKL0151
48:20
8 Vítková Barbora DKL0250
51:52
9 Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151
52:45
10 Kuncová Vendula PGP0150
53:36
11 Popová Jana TAP0252
53:53
12 Šimšová Barbora MFP0150
55:45
13 Čermáková Kateřina ROZ0150
56:18
14 Popová Veronika TAP0253
57:21
15 Chalupová Aneta ROZ0250
58:08
16 Janderová Barbora PGP0251
63:22
17 Hovorková Tereza ZVO0153
66:06
18 Horychová Zuzana DKL0150
68:40
19 Kamzíková Andrea DKP0252
69:25
20 Turinská Magdalena TAP0251
89:20
21 Votavová Štěpánka TAP0256
97:00
22 Svátková Jana SLP0250
DISK
H10
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Jíra Filip ROZ0500
21:57
2 Štrait Vilém VSP0701
22:46
3 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502
23:07
4 Solar Adam VSP0603
24:53
5 Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501
24:54
6 Cylek Ondřej VSP0501
27:02
7 Meier David VSP0606
27:48
8 Lucas Všetula SEN0008
27:52
9 Čech Adam ROZ0601
28:08
10 Schnabl David RIC0508
28:59
11 Tichý Hubert DKP0600
29:31
12 Štěpán Kopecký SEN0006
29:50
13 Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602
31:05
14 Rudolf Matyáš DKP0702
31:09
15 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503
31:12
16 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601
31:41
17 Hudos Václav RIC0503
31:45
18 Hlaváček Vojtěch TAP0700
31:55
19 Krumlovský Tomáš RIC0507
33:09
20 Čechmánek Václav PVP0600
38:45
21 Němeček Štěpán RIC0705
42:53
22 Němeček Matouš RIC0510
44:52
23 Marhold Václav ZVO0501
50:10
24 Vrtiška Jakub ZVO0503
60:15
25 Jonáš Horad SEN0007
76:05
H10L
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Göth Mikuláš PGP0602
24:01
2 Skála Šimon LBE0700
24:40
3 Jandera Kryštof PGP0700
25:55
4 Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800
27:10
5 Bažata Alberto KAM0702
29:57
6 Belfín Josef LBE0601
30:09
7 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800
30:32
8 Solar Daniel VSP0901
32:51
9 Oujeský Lukáš ADA0504
33:24
10 Oujeský Dan ADA0701
35:18
11 Ledinský Matěj DKP0602
35:19
12 Tatyrek Tomáš DKP0703
38:43
13 Gärtner Václav LBE0701
39:50
14 Tomáš Kamarád NNN0015
42:24
15 Horáček Martin DKP0802
42:29
16 Matouš Kopecký SEN0004
43:33
17 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801
48:15
18 Kubát Matyáš RIC0601
48:54
19 Krumlovský Vojtěch RIC0703
61:27
20 Rott Jakub ZVO0504
77:48
H12
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Průša Dominik VSP0406
25:26
2 Čtrnáct František PGP0401
25:30
3 Kabát Martin EKP0412
25:33
4 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ0300
25:41
5 Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303
25:45
6 Hřivna Jakub PGP0305
26:08
7 Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508
26:19
8 Ráž Miloslav PGP0406
27:33
9 Škácha Vít KAM0309
28:14
10 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400
30:05
11 Rožek Vilém RIC0301
30:58
12 Král Adam MFP0507
31:42
13 Tůma Šimon TAP0400
31:52
14 Bejvl Marek LME0400
33:53
15 Jedlička Jakub KAM0404
34:35
16 Miřácký Adam KPY0301
43:24
17 Hejsek Lukáš KAM0400
45:56
18 Holeček Štěpán RIC0401
50:26
19 Vít Kopecký SEN0013
51:06
20 Schnabl Daniel RIC0402
56:15
21 Rýc Jakub RIC0304
59:48
22 Pavlík Matěj LIT0401
64:20
23 Hejna Viktor VSP0408
64:38
24 Hejna Igor VSP0407
68:37
25 Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301
70:25
26 Tomáš Lapeš PGP
76:48
Vejražka David KPY0401
DISK
Forman Šimon DKP0305
DISK
Mucha Ondřej RIC0400
DISK
Novák Šimon ZVO0402
DISK
H14
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101
28:55
2 Gajda Jan KAM0105
30:06
3 Malačka Milan DKP0210
32:38
4 Švarc Antonín DKP0203
34:40
5 Průša Kryštof VSP0102
35:03
6 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100
41:12
7 Šubrt Matěj DKP0205
42:21
8 Janas Petr PGP0200
42:56
9 Rejnek Lukáš RIC0203
45:10
10 Tesařík Jáchym DKP0106
47:11
11 Votruba Jan RIC0201
47:23
12 Renda Michal KAM0207
49:54
13 Kvapil Lukáš DKP0108
51:22
14 Melichna Matěj DKL0102
52:34
15 Převrátil Petr KPY0100
54:01
16 Vojta Adam RIC0206
55:51
17 Hejsek Filip KAM0204
56:32
18 Sobotka Vojtěch PGP0203
62:37
19 Kohout Václav DKL0101
64:22
20 Andres Martin ROZ0103
68:25
21 Kolský Pavel PGP0204
70:54
22 Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101
75:01
23 Rott Jan ZVO0202
77:47
24 Macura Sebastian RIC0202
94:41
25 Pethö Alex RIC0100
98:31
26 Pecháček Vít RIC0101
106:30
HDR
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Mácová Barbora 81C1050
25:54
2 Vejražková Anna KPY0750
27:32
3 Hejsková Magdalena KAM0850
27:44
4 Přibíková Tereza PGP0852
29:27
5 Erik Priehoda NNN0003
31:34
6 Zdeňka Kamarádová NNN0016
33:17
7 Honzáková Nelka JHB0851
34:39
8 Forst Albert MFP0901
43:37
9 Mariana Baborská NNN0020
44:28
10 Ručka Filip ROZ
46:54
11 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150
47:07
12 Sloviaková Alžběta
50:13
13 Broumová Johanka ZBP0950
51:24
14 Sebera Josef SFM8301
53:08
15 Foučková Ema
54:10
16 Aneta Procházková NNN0008
55:57
17 Emílie Čermáková NNN0005
56:35
18 Kindlová Anežka RIC0850
60:42
19 Prokop Zýka NNN0026
79:08
P2
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Dittrtová Lucie LME6852
40:26
2 Baudyšová Anita MFP0152
41:38
3 Kraml Martin
49:36
4 Belfín Jiří LBE0300
51:35
5 Charouzková Eliška TAP0254
52:11
6 Martina Mikeszová NNN0009
56:09
7 Kápičková Michaela FSP9550
57:53
T3
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901
31:21
2 Šrámková Hana RIC0051
33:22
3 Sobotková Anna PGP0050
33:52
4 Repiská Amálie RIC9851
35:26
5 Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850
35:29
6 Hájek Tomáš ZVO6401
36:20
7 Cedrych Karel TJP5500
37:34
8 Hlaváčková Klára
38:50
9 Haman Jakub
39:38
10 Hudosová Gábina RIC7299
39:41
11 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050
39:54
12 Benešová Hana DKL0050
40:42
13 Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050
40:54
14 Pavlíková Klára LIT7451
41:12
15 Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507
41:28
16 Glasová Ester 7KC8350
42:17
17 Baziková Justýna TJP9851
42:23
18 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050
43:54
19 Šimáčková Helena
44:10
20 Svátková Anna SLP9951
44:10
21 Baziková Lucie TJP6451
44:27
22 Tichovská Jitka PGP
44:46
23 Otrubová Kamila
45:11
24 Švec Karel ZVO
45:31
25 Beranová Jana 1SC6950
46:31
26 Malečková Iva PGP7559
47:04
27 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950
48:53
28 Freyová Michaela KPY6050
48:57
29 Jan Snášel NNN0004
49:58
30 Přibíková Monika PGP7256
50:25
31 Nováček Karel 1SC7101
50:54
32 Klinkerová
51:08
33 Vejražka Jiří KPY7400
51:21
34 Malačková Jana DVP6151
51:50
35 Pláničková Libuše
52:15
36 Petrová Martina 6YC6850
53:55
37 Kotenová Klára RIC7252
54:03
38 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461
54:05
39 Marholdová Martina ZVO7451
54:22
40 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152
54:33
41 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801
56:35
42 Zimmer Jan ZVO0001
59:04
43 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451
59:04
44 Monika Jírová NNN0014
60:57
45 Krumlovská Barbora RIC8050
61:10
46 Turinská Ivana TAP6850
61:26
47 Čech Zdeněk ROZ7300
62:18
48 Kohoutová Zdeňka DKL7251
64:16
49 Petržela Michal 8SC7700
66:43
50 Burešová Lenka 6EC8250
68:51
51 Růžičková Lucie RIC7351
70:06
52 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001
70:58
53 Klašková Josefina DKP9651
70:59
54 Vanda Horáková NNN0024
74:24
55 Votípka Václav 8LC7400
74:56
56 Jedličková Tereza KAM
75:34
57 Jančová Barbora
76:45
58 Wagnerová Lenka DKP5450
78:01
59 Zdenka Nováková NNN0018
84:35
60 Kotulán Jiří 81C5400
87:09
61 Rohlíček Jan RIC7101
87:48
62 Podivínská Pavla TAP4750
91:05
63 Kolský Alexander PGP5000
103:25
Jílková Radka ZBP7751
DISK
Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053
DISK
Samohýl Richard PGP2800
DISK
Vítková Marie
DISK
T5
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Šimon Václav LBE9100
37:00
2 Král Aleš MFP7808
37:47
3 Novák Josef KPY0000
38:12
4 Janda Martin DOB8002
40:56
5 Hájek Adam
41:18
6 Ramba Jiří DKP8606
45:07
7 Štěňha Martin EKP7608
45:36
8 Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450
46:02
9 Plochová Dominika DKP8651
47:19
10 Šimek Tomáš FSP6304
47:25
11 Bauer Tomáš DKP8307
47:29
12 Poborský Petr EKP7500
48:30
13 Beneš Miroslav 6YC8100
51:00
14 Foglarová Kamila DKP8655
51:03
15 Pavlík Libor LIT7605
52:40
16 Jandera Tomáš DVP7304
52:45
17 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200
53:26
18 Čechmánek Vladimír OKP5802
53:39
19 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010
53:42
20 Bejvlová Karolína LME0250
54:04
21 Gemperle František 1SC7100
56:06
22 Šebl Ondřej 64C9000
56:40
23 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154
58:12
24 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501
58:19
25 Šubrt Antonín DKP7100
58:33
26 Čečrdlová Marcela EKP7257
59:14
27 Slovák Tomáš 2NC6900
59:15
28 Pes Rudolf 9VC7700
59:17
29 Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102
59:32
30 Kabát Jan EKP6912
59:55
31 Borovička Tomáš FSP9801
62:50
32 Prouza Jaromír DKP8705
63:49
33 Lužnický Jiří 6YC8501
64:15
34 Forstová Lenka MFP6850
65:08
35 Tejkl Jiří 81C7700
65:22
36 Kohl Jiří KPY6201
65:47
37 Tihonová Jindra TAP6253
66:32
38 Čermák Daniel EKP7510
66:40
39 Glas Petr 48A5100
67:14
40 Novák Miloš SCP4600
67:18
41 Koč Lumír MKP5401
67:35
42 Lišková Hana KPY9951
69:55
43 Kováříková Marie KAM0050
71:02
44 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151
72:20
45 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450
72:30
46 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651
73:43
47 Žáček Martin FSP6803
75:20
48 Bejvlová Martina LME7350
80:27
49 Rejšková Alena KAM7750
81:19
50 Frydrych Pavel NNN0031
82:29
51 Dudová Hana DKP5752
83:00
52 Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452
85:10
53 Polášková Pavlína 2NC8150
85:44
54 Škrabálek Jan 11C7001
91:30
55 Gavlasová Lenka
100:28
56 Kočí Zdenka
101:45
57 Česáková renata 2GC8800
121:00
58 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200
143:00
Honzáková Jana JHB7753
DISK
Tichá Dagmar DKP7250
DISK
T5/2
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 Karochová Simona DKP8853
38:29
2 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802
39:14
3 Blahuta Marek MFP7301
39:19
4 Semerád Antonín DKP9801
41:10
5 Novák Ivo OKP6200
42:04
6 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400
44:06
7 Vítek Karel DKL9901
48:19
8 Pašek František KAM7600
48:20
9 Michal Holub NNN0027
50:25
10 Junek Vladimír TJP8400
51:08
11 John Vladimír OLP5502
52:50
12 Kubát Petr
53:14
13 Bensch Jan
53:15
14 Černohorský Mikuláš RIC9800
53:17
15 Kalina Miroslav EKP8211
54:15
16 Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433
54:23
17 Lohr Ivo SCP6801
54:46
18 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850
55:38
19 Vít Zýka NNN0025
56:46
20 Hájková Eliška KAM9851
56:58
21 Kučerka David LIT8202
57:40
22 Koten Pavel RIC7200
59:30
23 Holec Jakub 1YC9000
59:37
24 Moravec Jakub KAM9702
59:58
25 Hnátková Tereza 1YC9250
61:20
26 Hnátková Anna EKP9250
61:24
27 Svátek Vojtěch SLP6701
61:27
28 Hric Jan MFP6300
61:50
29 Marková Anna LBE9250
61:57
30 Petříček Martin
62:22
31 Šesták Marek VLI7403
63:15
32 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750
65:01
33 Postolka Jáchym DKL9900
65:27
34 Jakub Samek NNN0012
65:57
35 Votava Petr KNC6602
66:10
36 RIchard Olhava NNN0033
68:00
37 Louša Ladislav KPY7300
68:45
38 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700
69:28
39 Krausová Barbora TJP9150
71:24
40 Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901
73:19
41 Nováková Adéla NNN0032
73:23
42 Leona Soukupová ASP6552
73:25
43 Příbrský Adam LBE0001
76:02
44 Kraus Ota TJP5700
77:42
45 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551
78:05
46 Sláma Jiří 8LC8301
79:38
47 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000
80:25
48 Řada Richard DKP6701
80:49
49 Šafka Jan KAM6604
84:58
50 Martin Kuciel NNN0006
85:33
51 Krausová Kateřina DKP8859
85:34
52 Kužel Václav 8LC8300
88:57
53 Ďobo Košťial NNN0035
89:46
54 Marek Vetyska NNN0022
92:24
55 Alice Nováková NNN0017
92:54
56 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450
95:52
57 Wagner Richard DKP5202
97:52
58 Krompolc Roman 8LC7000
133:00
59 Valerián Martin 8LC8400
140:35
Janas Petr PGP7106
DISK
Mašata Roman PHK7107
DISK
Mašata Matěj PHK9601
DISK
Ježková Regina PGP6352
DISK