Výsledky závodu: Noční bohnický orienťák

Datum:
20.10.2015
Místo konání:
Areál psychiatrické nemocnice Bohnice
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
Bohnice
Ředitel závodu:
Svobodná Šárka - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
2 km     4 km     6 km A     6 km B     EPO A     EPO B     x km    
2 km
2.05 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štěpánka Mácová 20:06
2. Natálie Mácová 20:07 + 0:01
3. Šárka Rypáčková 21:53 + 1:47
4. Zuzana Horychová 28:30 + 8:24
5. Hubert Tichý 28:34 + 8:28
6. Bejvl Marek 29:40 + 9:34
7. Anna Kubcová 34:45 + 14:39
8. Adam Kubec 35:13 + 15:07
9. František Arivot 36:58 + 16:52
10. Martin Matoušek 38:36 + 18:30
11. Tereza Ondřejčková 41:27 + 21:21
12. Barbora Kučerová 42:46 + 22:40
13. Filip Brettl 49:10 + 29:04
14. Tobiáš Brettl 49:23 + 29:17
15. Hana a Honza Müllerovi 56:27 + 36:21
4 km
3.91 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dorotka Tichá 25:58
2. Michal Bolehovský 27:19 + 1:21
3. Jaroslav Sedláček 29:01 + 3:03
4. Honza Kabát 29:03 + 3:05
5. Martin Kabát 29:04 + 3:06
6. Elin Martanová 29:30 + 3:32
7. Šimon Tůma 30:44 + 4:46
8. Kožina 32:00 + 6:02
9. Jiří Ondřejček 32:01 + 6:03
10. Daniel Bolehovský 32:58 + 7:00
11. Jaromír Prouza 34:01 + 8:03
12. Daniela Martanová 34:24 + 8:26
13. Michal Arnot 35:17 + 9:19
14. Lea Martanová 35:48 + 9:50
15. Kosíková Eliška 36:29 + 10:31
16. Jarka Benešová 36:35 + 10:37
17. Matěj Melichna 38:10 + 12:12
18. Honza Beneš 38:29 + 12:31
19. Petr Glas 38:38 + 12:40
20. Linda Sedláčková 39:23 + 13:25
21. Šárka Míchalová 39:24 + 13:26
22. Jan Vacek 39:47 + 13:49
23. Dáša Tichá 41:08 + 15:10
24. Geislerová Aneta 41:17 + 15:19
25. Hana Lišková 43:01 + 17:03
26. Petr Kučera 43:27 + 17:29
27. Richard Wagner 48:07 + 22:09
28. Lenka Wagnerová 50:28 + 24:30
29. Hana Benešová 54:29 + 28:31
30. David Füllsack 55:18 + 29:20
31. Petrzela Michal 69:14 + 43:16
32. Martin Janda 91:00 + 65:02
33. Emma Štěpánková 91:04 + 65:06
34. Jitka Píšová 96:48 + 70:50
Bejvlová Martina DISK
Petra Sedláčková DISK
6 km A
6.42 km, 24 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fanda Pašek 33:27
2. Antonín Semerád 35:03 + 1:36
3. Janovský Tomík 39:34 + 6:07
4. Janovský Tomáš 40:44 + 7:17
5. Alena Voltrová 42:42 + 9:15
6. Janovská Kateřina 43:13 + 9:46
7. Aleš Novák 43:17 + 9:50
8. Daniel Čermák 43:31 + 10:04
9. Hana Voltrová 47:55 + 14:28
10. Anna Würzová 48:55 + 15:28
11. Zuzana Jiřištová 50:43 + 17:16
12. Petr Schimm 52:24 + 18:57
13. Jindřich Liška 54:41 + 21:14
14. Geisler Michal 56:32 + 23:05
15. Romana Šedivá 81:55 + 48:28
Bejvl Jakub DISK
Jiří Fišer DISK
6 km B
6.42 km, 24 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomáš Jíra 32:57
2. Radim Hošek 35:13 + 2:16
3. Jiří Martan 38:02 + 5:05
4. Zdenek Pohl 38:17 + 5:20
5. Roman Siegl 41:16 + 8:19
6. Michaela Lavičková 42:29 + 9:32
7. Víteček 43:16 + 10:19
8. Springer Tomas 45:17 + 12:20
9. Lukáš Novák 47:46 + 14:49
10. J. Víteček 48:29 + 15:32
11. Svatava Voltrová 50:32 + 17:35
12. Tereza Hošková 51:15 + 18:18
13. Lukáš Chaňka 67:35 + 34:38
14. Naďa Foglarová 82:54 + 49:57
15. Petr Foglar 82:57 + 50:00
EPO A
6.44 km, 25 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borek 30:53
2. Martin Janda 34:08 + 3:15
3. Martin Křivda 35:50 + 4:57
4. Martin Štěňha 37:08 + 6:15
5. Jiřík 38:29 + 7:36
6. Honza Ďoubal 38:40 + 7:47
7. Lasi 41:23 + 10:30
8. Mertič 42:04 + 11:11
9. Daniel Vejstrk 42:16 + 11:23
10. Kulišák 42:54 + 12:01
11. Jana Ryantová 43:25 + 12:32
12. Hvězdář 43:29 + 12:36
13. Jiří Lužnický 44:35 + 13:42
14. David Kučerka 47:24 + 16:31
15. Kuba Holec 48:31 + 17:38
16. Dana Rypáčková 48:48 + 17:55
17. Lukáš Novák 48:56 + 18:03
18. Ala 51:23 + 20:30
19. Bětka Borůvková 51:31 + 20:38
20. Honza Fröhde 51:49 + 20:56
21. Robert Polák 53:24 + 22:31
22. Eva Zamrzlová 53:38 + 22:45
23. Kuba Svoboda 55:07 + 24:14
24. Mára Začal a Ája 56:14 + 25:21
25. Martin Jelínek 56:46 + 25:53
26. Hanka Silovská 61:19 + 30:26
27. Markéta Vobořilová 62:05 + 31:12
28. Honza Filip 62:15 + 31:22
29. Helenka H. 65:48 + 34:55
30. Daniel Kratochvíl 71:59 + 41:06
31. Kamča V. 75:57 + 45:04
32. jenda 96:45 + 65:52
David Zalužanský DISK
Lenka Sedláčková DISK
EPO B
6.44 km, 25 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ondra Pospíšil 32:46
2. Zhaly 33:54 + 1:08
3. Petr Šimek 36:07 + 3:21
4. Myro 36:33 + 3:47
5. Ondra Falta 36:42 + 3:56
6. Petr Operák Dvořák 38:10 + 5:24
7. Milan Pidrman 39:42 + 6:56
8. Simona Karochová 39:53 + 7:07
9. Obuch 39:59 + 7:13
10. Simona Chládková 40:04 + 7:18
11. Pavel Kurz 40:08 + 7:22
12. Ondra Černý 40:28 + 7:42
13. Matěj Kubina 40:42 + 7:56
14. Verča Horáková 41:33 + 8:47
15. Vláďa Schmid 42:22 + 9:36
16. Tomas Vanek 43:54 + 11:08
17. Zora Jelínková 44:22 + 11:36
18. Michal Beneš 44:41 + 11:55
19. Oskar Backlund 44:59 + 12:13
20. Terka Hnátková 46:06 + 13:20
21. Ondra Střelba 46:17 + 13:31
22. Martin Štursová 46:51 + 14:05
23. Ondřej Šebl 46:55 + 14:09
24. Ondřej Tomalík 47:46 + 15:00
25. Šárka Hnilicová 48:02 + 15:16
26. Dominika Dupalová 49:15 + 16:29
27. Pechi 50:59 + 18:13
28. Viktor Slavík 52:35 + 19:49
29. Tonda Zíka 57:23 + 24:37
30. Tomáš Němec 57:50 + 25:04
31. Vanda Králová 62:15 + 29:29
Michal Uhlík DISK
Jakub Vaník DISK
x km
6.42 km, 24 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tomas Vanek 23:28
2. Hrabánková Klára 26:48 + 3:20
3. David Hrabánek 27:34 + 4:06
4. Pavel Štáfek 28:35 + 5:07
5. Radka Kondělková 35:57 + 12:29
6. Marketa Voborilova 37:55 + 14:27
7. Helena Nyklová 46:59 + 23:31
8. Romana Kubínová 49:33 + 26:05
9. Kosíková Helen 54:32 + 31:04