Výsledky závodu: SZL 2015/2016

Datum:
12.03.2016
Pořadatel:
MSK - Moravskoslezský kraj
Zařazené závody:
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
DA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Marszałek Maria 11P7451
117   23.4   25   24        22        19        27
2. Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751
116   23.2        23   23        24        22   24
3. Proboszová Zuzana HAV7250
 78   26.0                       30   25   23     
4. Marszałek Hanna 11P7850
 66   22.0   21                  27   18          
5. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650
 62   20.7   23             23        16          
6. Fukalová Hana AOP9850
 57   28.5        27   30                         
6. Juřeníková Hana MOV8052
 57   28.5   27                            30     
8. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751
 55   27.5                                 25   30
9. Vellechová Radka AOV8050
 50   25.0                                 24   26
10. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051
 50   25.0        25   25                         
11. Podgorska Justyna
 46   23.0                                 21   25
12. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353
 45   22.5        23                  22          
13. Kost Aleksandra 11P8750
 44   22.0   24             20                    
14. Svobodová Barbora BFM0151
 39   19.5             24             15          
15. Hájková Lenka SOP0050
 33   33.0                                      33
16. Doležalová Monika KAM8851
 30   30.0                            30          
16. Kurek Marta
 30   30.0                  30                    
16. Sabelová Markéta TRI9656
 30   30.0        30                              
16. Wysocka Malwina 64P8500
 30   30.0   30                                   
20. Poláková Tereza TAP9853
 28   28.0                                      28
21. Hulenková Martina MOV7352
 27   27.0             27                         
21. Kozłowska Wiktoria
 27   27.0                            27          
21. Massalska Justyna
 27   27.0                  27                    
21. Svobodová Radka AOP9452
 27   27.0                                 27     
25. Dwojna Natalia
 25   25.0                  25                    
25. Holmanová Jarmila
 25   25.0                       25               
27. Pietrala Agata
 24   24.0                  24                    
27. Švidrnochová Lenka SOP9952
 24   24.0                            24          
29. Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750
 23   23.0                            23          
30. Syryjczyk Marta
 22   22.0   22                                   
31. Czerkawska Urszula
 21   21.0                  21                    
31. Fujáková Kateřina
 21   21.0                            21          
33. Kwiatek Aleksandra
 20   20.0   20                                   
33. Vývodová Jana ASU9852
 20   20.0                            20          
35. Kulawik Katarzyna
 19   19.0                  19                    
35. Pijar Karolina
 19   19.0   19                                   
37. Brzoska Marlena
 18   18.0   18                                   
37. Rakus Małgorzata
 18   18.0                  18                    
39. Grajcar Dominika
 17   17.0                  17                    
39. Kozłowska Jolanta
 17   17.0                            17          
41. Sochorová Hana HAV6250
 14   14.0                            14          
DB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Vavříková Iveta MOV7450
111   22.2   16             21        22   27   25
2. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751
106   26.5   30   21   25   30                    
3. Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451
106   21.2         9   21        27        21   28
4. Škovroňová Hana 54C8150
 95   19.0   17   10   12             19   23   24
5. Švidrnochová Lenka SOP9952
 63   31.5                       30             33
6. Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750
 63   21.0        22   19                  22     
7. Hájková Lucie SOP0350
 54   27.0        24                            30
8. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051
 52   17.3   24   11   17                         
9. Vébrová Šárka HAV7050
 46   23.0                            21   25     
10. Bruková Magda TRI0054
 43   21.5        25   18                         
11. Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150
 43   21.5        23   20                         
12. Pannová Vendula MOV7752
 42   21.0        19   23                         
13. Fujáková Kateřina
 40   20.0        13        27                    
14. Kavcová Lucie
 40   20.0        14                            26
15. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650
 38   19.0         8                       30     
16. Kaděrová Vendula HAV9650
 38   19.0        16   22                         
17. Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna
 37   18.5             14                       23
18. Sochorová Hana HAV6250
 36   18.0        12                       24     
19. Holmanová Radmila MOV6751
 31   15.5             13             18          
20. Kovaříková Mária TRI6950
 30   30.0        30                              
20. Stoszková Jana AOP8850
 30   30.0                            30          
20. Wysocka Malwina 64P8500
 30   30.0             30                         
23. Cimek Marta
 27   27.0   27                                   
23. Hájková Lenka SOP0050
 27   27.0        27                              
23. Holasová Šarka AOP7853
 27   27.0                                      27
23. Kozłowska Olga
 27   27.0                            27          
23. Vývodová Jana ASU9852
 27   27.0             27                         
28. Górowicz Monika 11P0052
 25   25.0                  25                    
28. Kozłowska Maria
 25   25.0                            25          
28. Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351
 25   25.0   25                                   
28. Štětínská Tereza MOV0751
 25   25.0                       25               
32. Harazin Karolina 11P0054
 24   24.0                  24                    
32. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353
 24   24.0             24                         
32. Zajícová Taťána BFM7752
 24   24.0                            24          
35. Jaworska Natalia 11P0053
 23   23.0                  23                    
35. Mastela Krystyna 11P0050
 23   23.0   23                                   
35. Zajícová Vendula BFM0351
 23   23.0                            23          
38. Kocur Alicja
 22   22.0   22                                   
38. Krzak Marta
 22   22.0                  22                    
40. Brzana Magdalena
 21   21.0   21                                   
41. Androsz Katarzyna
 20   20.0                  20                    
41. Grzesło Kornelia
 20   20.0   20                                   
41. Kovářová Tereza TRI9756
 20   20.0        20                              
41. Sikorová Marie BOV4852
 20   20.0                                 20     
41. Svěchotová Hana MOV7150
 20   20.0                            20          
46. Nowak Agata
 19   19.0   19                                   
46. Sporysz Martyna
 19   19.0                  19                    
46. Vellechová Eliška AOV0951
 19   19.0                                 19     
49. Mańka Klaudia 11P9952
 18   18.0                  18                    
49. Slavíková Lenka VRB7373
 18   18.0        18                              
49. Stencel Zuzanna
 18   18.0   18                                   
49. Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950
 18   18.0                                 18     
53. Opletalová Pavlína HAV6652
 17   17.0        17                              
53. Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952
 17   17.0                            17          
55. Miskiewicz Martyna
 16   16.0             16                         
56. Marszałek Hanna 11P7850
 15   15.0             15                         
56. Opletalová Eva HAV9250
 15   15.0        15                              
56. Wojarska Kamila
 15   15.0   15                                   
59. Pasek Karolina
 14   14.0   14                                   
60. Koncka Laura
 13   13.0   13                                   
61. Smołka Katarzyna
 12   12.0   12                                   
62. Dwojna Natalia
 11   11.0   11                                   
62. Kohoutková Jana
 11   11.0             11                         
64. Białecka Małgorzata
 10   10.0   10                                   
64. Karlová Eva MOV8551
 10   10.0             10                         
66. Kowalska Magda
  9    9.0    9                                   
67. Student Dominika
  8    8.0    8                                   
68. Zmuda Ilona
  7    7.0    7                                   
69. Sypiół Paulina
  6    6.0    6                                   
70. Škovroňová Antonie 54C5450
  5    5.0    5                                   
71. Pipiro Grażyna 11P5750
  4    4.0    4                                   
72. Škovroňová Anežka 54C8450
  3    3.0    3                                   
DC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Škovroňová Anežka 54C8450
135   27.0        22   25             30   25   33
2. Škovroňová Antonie 54C5450
102   25.5        25   21                  30   26
3. Vébrová Šárka HAV7050
 51   25.5        24                            27
4. Piórko Alicja
 50   25.0   23             27                    
5. Horáčková Karolína MOV1051
 48   24.0                                 23   25
6. Gřešková Jana
 43   21.5                                 22   21
7. Cieślar Karolina
 30   30.0                  30                    
7. Haltofová Romana TRI0451
 30   30.0        30                              
7. Krčková Helena AOP0251
 30   30.0                                      30
7. Lukšová Anička
 30   30.0             30                         
7. Zmuda Maja
 30   30.0   30                                   
12. Holasová Barbora AOP0651
 28   28.0                                      28
13. Niechaj Ola
 27   27.0   27                                   
13. Vavříková Iveta MOV7450
 27   27.0        27                              
13. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650
 27   27.0             27                         
13. Zahradníková Kateřina BFM7751
 27   27.0                                 27     
17. Milczarek Julia
 25   25.0   25                                   
18. Buryanová Kateřina MOV7351
 24   24.0             24                         
18. Juřeníková Ema MOV0951
 24   24.0                                 24     
18. Pijar Maja
 24   24.0   24                                   
18. Stiborová Blanka KAR7650
 24   24.0                                      24
22. Lukšová Magdaléna
 23   23.0             23                         
22. Pometlová Jana
 23   23.0        23                              
22. Švidrnochová Nela OOP0950
 23   23.0                                      23
25. Kwiatek Maja
 22   22.0   22                                   
25. Szczerbik Hania
 22   22.0             22                         
25. Vellechová Eliška AOV0951
 22   22.0                                      22
28. Kwiatek Nina
 21   21.0   21                                   
28. Pietraszková Hana OOP1050
 21   21.0        21                              
30. Niezgoda Lucyna
 20   20.0             20                         
30. Staniczek Laura
 20   20.0   20                                   
32. Koczy Oliwia
 19   19.0   19                                   
33. Stachowicz Justyna
 18   18.0   18                                   
34. Wacławek Hanna
 17   17.0   17                                   
35. Kampa Magdalena
 16   16.0   16                                   
36. Misiak Maja
 15   15.0   15                                   
HA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Waluga Ireneusz 53P7400
137   27.4   30   21   15   30        30        26
2. Mański Krzysztof
125   25.0   25   27   21   23        27   23   19
3. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701
103   20.6   19   22   20   19   23        15     
4. Vébr Radek HAV7103
 91   22.8        17                  22   24   28
5. Ździebło Marcin
 86   21.5   27   16        25             18     
6. Borgiel Jarosław 11P9700
 84   28.0                  27             27   30
7. Svěchota Milan MOV7202
 83   20.8             27        24   21   11     
8. Marszałek Piotr 11P7700
 74   18.5        14   13        30   17          
9. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004
 73   14.6   14    9         1        11   14   25
10. Jurczyk Maciej 51P9800
 69   23.0   22             24        23          
11. Šidík Petr 4RC9200
 64   21.3        25   22                  17     
12. Wojarski Krzysztof 42P6000
 62   15.5   12        17             13   20     
13. Pasek Marcin 11P9600
 59   19.7   20             17             22     
14. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301
 56   14.0        20   10             14   12     
15. Niezgoda Przemysław 27P7800
 54   13.5   15         7   16        16          
16. Jaroszek Jakub
 51   25.5             24                       27
17. Mański Sebastian 89P8800
 47   15.7   23             11             13     
18. Jurczyk Piotr 51P6900
 46   15.3   18             10        18          
19. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102
 44   14.7         7                       19   18
20. Blažević Roman LCE7301
 44    8.8    5   11   16    9         3          
21. Maceček Otakar MOV6102
 41   20.5             23        18               
22. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000
 41   13.7        10   12             19          
23. Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702
 40   13.3   16              5   19               
24. Rigó Marek ODR7101
 39   19.5        15                  24          
25. Byrczek Jan 14P0001
 39   19.5                  18             21     
26. Kaźmierczak Mateusz
 34   17.0        19        15                    
27. Holas Tomáš AOP7802
 33   33.0                                      33
28. Dragowski Kuba TUR9003
 30   30.0             30                         
28. Opletal Jan HAV9000
 30   30.0        30                              
28. Zbranek Roman ASU8808
 30   30.0                                 30     
31. Marszałek Waldemar 11P7301
 29    9.7   10   12         7                    
32. Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803
 28   14.0                       20         8     
33. Berger Tomáš MOV6901
 27   27.0                       27               
34. Kaděra Vojta HAV0000
 26   13.0    8        18                         
35. Bubela Tomáš ASU8101
 25   25.0                                 25     
35. Filipek Sebastian TRI0002
 25   25.0             25                         
35. Kozłowski Jacek
 25   25.0                            25          
35. Zajíc Josef ml. LOV7601
 25   25.0                       25               
39. Krhut Libor HAV6302
 25    8.3    9                        7    9     
40. Masztalski Paweł 11P8500
 24   24.0   24                                   
40. Peterek Vít AOP8600
 24   24.0        24                              
40. Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901
 24   24.0                                      24
43. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400
 23   23.0        23                              
43. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302
 23   23.0                                      23
45. Staněk Ondra HAV0002
 23   11.5   13                       10          
46. Koláček Pavel HAV6400
 22   22.0                       22               
46. Mastela Rafał 11P7300
 22   22.0                                      22
46. Wróbel Marek
 22   22.0                  22                    
49. Juřeník Jiří MOV7901
 21   21.0   21                                   
49. Procházka Jakub SOP9903
 21   21.0                                      21
49. Wower Bartłomiej
 21   21.0                  21                    
49. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101
 21   21.0                       21               
53. Dzik Mirosław 42P7100
 20   20.0                  20                    
53. Jochim Petr
 20   20.0                                      20
53. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300
 20   20.0                            20          
56. Hostaš Jindřich MOV5901
 20   10.0             19              1          
57. Tesař Jiří AOP6702
 18   18.0        18                              
58. Wysocki Andrzej 42P5100
 18    6.0                   1         1   16     
59. Drągowski Piotr 24P8200
 17   17.0   17                                   
59. Holec Honza MOV6701
 17   17.0                       17               
61. Langer Martin LOV8400
 16   16.0                       16               
62. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702
 16    8.0                       15    1          
63. Preissler Adam HAV8608
 15   15.0                            15          
64. Rýc-Bednář René MOV7001
 15    7.5                       14    1          
65. Petr Václav MOV5801
 14   14.0             14                         
65. Pietraszko Cezary
 14   14.0                  14                    
67. Dyszy Grzegorz
 14    7.0                  13         1          
68. Opletal Jaroslav TRI3700
 13   13.0        13                              
69. Bochenek Tomasz
 12   12.0                  12                    
69. Kuriak Jakub
 12   12.0                            12          
71. Bluza Lukasz
 11   11.0             11                         
71. Porada Robert 12P7200
 11   11.0   11                                   
73. Grebík Radim ASU0101
 10   10.0                                 10     
74. Brych Miłosz
 10    5.0                   1         9          
75. Szotek Antoni
 10    3.3    4              4         2          
76. Kudłacz Tomasz 44P7600
  9    9.0              9                         
77. Buchwald Paweł
  8    8.0                   8                    
77. Kaděra Pavel HAV7100
  8    8.0         8                              
77. Svoboda Martin BFM6701
  8    8.0                             8          
77. Vorel Tomáš
  8    8.0              8                         
81. Moroń Artur
  7    7.0    7                                   
82. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200
  6    6.0                             6          
82. Rusinowski Łukasz
  6    6.0    6                                   
82. Stępień Eryk
  6    6.0                   6                    
85. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200
  5    5.0                             5          
86. Bednář Karel MOV6101
  4    4.0                             4          
87. Blachura Piotr
  3    3.0                   3                    
87. Zmuda Dariusz
  3    3.0    3                                   
89. Błachut Mariusz
  2    2.0                   2                    
89. Chodura Łukasz
  2    2.0    2                                   
91. Marniok Kamil
  2    1.0                   1         1          
92. Bienek Jakub
  1    1.0                   1                    
92. Blimke Roman
  1    1.0                   1                    
92. Czerkawski Wacław
  1    1.0                   1                    
92. Dudek Grzegorz
  1    1.0                   1                    
92. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901
  1    1.0                   1                    
92. Głodowicz Bartosz
  1    1.0    1                                   
92. Kapustka Wojciech
  1    1.0                   1                    
92. Kunath Pavel MOV7200
  1    1.0                             1          
92. Lewandowski Piotr 27P5800
  1    1.0                   1                    
92. Pal Maciej
  1    1.0                   1                    
92. Pastwa Grzegorz
  1    1.0                   1                    
92. Połącarz Adam
  1    1.0                   1                    
HB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Vavřík René MOV7000
119   23.8   25   24        24        24   22     
2. Juřeník Josef MOV5201
101   25.3   27   22                  25   27     
3. Kunath Pavel MOV7200
 97   19.4        12   15        30        21   19
4. Panna Jan MOV7101
 87   29.0                            27   30   30
5. Kudłacz Tomasz 44P7600
 73   24.3        20   25                       28
6. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200
 60   20.0        14                       24   22
7. Bjolek Lukáš BFM7601
 57   14.3   19   13    8             17          
8. Masny Krzysztof 11P7600
 55   27.5   30                                 25
9. Bjolek Michal BFM0305
 55   18.3   13                       22   20     
10. Petr Václav MOV5801
 51   17.0        16                       18   17
11. Beneš Karel HAV4201
 48   16.0             12   17        19          
12. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001
 47   23.5        21                            26
13. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901
 44   14.7    9                       18   17     
14. Blimke Roman
 41   13.7    6                            15   20
15. Rýc-Bednář René MOV7001
 40   13.3              6                  19   15
16. Kaděra Vojta HAV0000
 39   19.5        19                  20          
17. Krzysteczko Michał 11P9900
 38   19.0   18             20                    
17. Wysocki Andrzej 42P5100
 38   19.0        18   20                         
19. Szejnowski Krzysztof
 35   17.5   16             19                    
20. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601
 33   33.0                                      33
21. Chylík Pavol MOV4901
 32   16.0             16                  16     
22. Kohoutek Milan
 31   15.5             10             21          
23. Kovařík Martin TRI7700
 30   30.0             30                         
23. Sporysz Mateusz
 30   30.0                  30                    
23. Staněk Ondra HAV0002
 30   30.0        30                              
23. Vébr Dominik HAV9404
 30   30.0                            30          
27. Bejvl Jakub LME7100
 27   27.0                                      27
27. Cader Rafał
 27   27.0                  27                    
27. Haltof Marek TRI0200
 27   27.0        27                              
27. Svoboda Martin BFM6701
 27   27.0             27                         
31. Marniok Kamil
 26    8.7    5         5                       16
32. Palenčar David AOP9401
 25   25.0                                 25     
32. Slavík Tomáš VRB6808
 25   25.0        25                              
32. Tomanek Artur 64P7400
 25   25.0                  25                    
35. Kołeczko Bartosz 11P0000
 24   24.0   24                                   
35. Rduch Łukasz
 24   24.0   24                                   
35. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001
 24   24.0                                      24
35. Volkov Alexander 38S8000
 24   24.0             24                         
39. Bejvl Marek LME0400
 23   23.0                                      23
39. Klepek Robert
 23   23.0                  23                    
39. Kostka Evžen AOP8102
 23   23.0                            23          
39. Sikora Miroslav BOV4802
 23   23.0                                 23     
39. Tucharský Erik
 23   23.0             23                         
39. Tuharski Erik
 23   23.0        23                              
45. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102
 22   22.0             22                         
45. Skipioł Marcin 11P9901
 22   22.0                  22                    
45. Václav Petr
 22   22.0   22                                   
48. Brych Miłosz
 21   21.0                                      21
48. Haltof Adam TRI0300
 21   21.0   21                                   
48. Pietrzykowski Władysław
 21   21.0                  21                    
48. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301
 21   21.0             21                         
52. Skoczykłoda Bartosz
 20   20.0   20                                   
53. Krhut Libor HAV6302
 19   19.0             19                         
54. Haltof Jindřich TRI6201
 19    9.5    8        11                         
55. Honkisz Michał
 18   18.0                  18                    
55. Kaska Jan
 18   18.0             18                         
55. Krček Martin AOP7302
 18   18.0                                      18
58. Kovařík Martin ml. TRI0101
 17   17.0        17                              
58. Pal Maciej
 17   17.0   17                                   
58. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702
 17   17.0             17                         
61. Kostka Jiří AOP0201
 16   16.0                            16          
61. Ślosarczyk Mateusz
 16   16.0                  16                    
63. Kałuża Jakub
 15   15.0   15                                   
63. Labudík Milan VRB6202
 15   15.0        15                              
65. Freith Martin BFM6801
 14   14.0                                 14     
65. Jelínek Roman ADA5506
 14   14.0             14                         
65. Kampa Łukasz
 14   14.0   14                                   
68. Diener Herbert MOV4101
 13   13.0             13                         
69. Rokosz Bohumil MOV4803
 12   12.0   12                                   
70. Kot Klaudiusz
 11   11.0   11                                   
71. Łyp Piotr
 10   10.0   10                                   
72. Mielec Lubomír
  9    9.0              9                         
73. Świtaj Dawid
  7    7.0    7                                   
73. Vávra Jiří MOV4102
  7    7.0              7                         
75. Kuczok Marcin
  4    4.0    4                                   
76. Skrzypczak Krystian
  3    3.0    3                                   
77. Wodecki Konrad
  2    2.0    2                                   
78. Kołeczko Błażej 11P0200
  1    1.0    1                                   
HC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Marszałek Patryk 11P0502
132   26.4   30   21        24        30        27
2. Bjolek Jan BFM0601
 95   23.8   25   22   21             27          
3. Bjolek Michal BFM0305
 57   28.5        27   30                         
4. Juřeník Jakub MOV0601
 50   25.0   23        27                         
5. Beneš Karel HAV4201
 46   23.0        23                            23
6. Haltof Adam TRI0300
 44   22.0        20   24                         
7. Panna Matyáš MOV1300
 42   21.0                            23   19     
8. Mihalka Alexandr MOV0902
 41   20.5                                 21   20
9. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100
 33   33.0                                      33
10. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901
 30   30.0                                      30
10. Haberny Rafał
 30   30.0                  30                    
10. Kovařík Martin st. TRI7700
 30   30.0        30                              
10. Leňko David
 30   30.0                                 30     
14. Gilík Marek SOP9904
 28   28.0                                      28
15. Feranec Adam
 27   27.0                                 27     
15. Pijar Jakub
 27   27.0   27                                   
15. Wyrwicz Arkadiusz
 27   27.0                  27                    
18. Krček Jan AOP0500
 26   26.0                                      26
19. Haltof Jindřich TRI6201
 25   25.0        25                              
19. Kohoutek Milan
 25   25.0                                      25
19. Marszałek Dawid 11P0700
 25   25.0                            25          
19. Mężyk Szymon
 25   25.0                  25                    
19. Mrózek Pawel TRI0401
 25   25.0             25                         
19. Šotkovský Jakub
 25   25.0                                 25     
25. Buriánek Martin
 24   24.0                            24          
25. Chromjak Jan
 24   24.0                                 24     
25. Jaskuła Sebastian
 24   24.0   24                                   
25. Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400
 24   24.0        24                              
25. Tomeček Lubomír VRB7901
 24   24.0                                      24
30. Mańka Mateusz
 23   23.0                  23                    
30. Merta Tomáš
 23   23.0                                 23     
30. Zastrašek Matouš
 23   23.0             23                         
33. Holas Štěpán SJC8702
 22   22.0                                      22
33. Jurkowski Jakub
 22   22.0   22                                   
33. Panna Jan MOV7101
 22   22.0             22                         
33. Pilsyk Bartłomiej
 22   22.0                  22                    
33. Tomáš Šimon
 22   22.0                                 22     
38. Procházka Jiří
 21   21.0                                      21
38. Żak Kamil
 21   21.0   21                                   
40. Kowalik Przemysław
 20   20.0   20                                   
40. Novák Igor AOV0501
 20   20.0             20                         
40. Tošenovjan Adam
 20   20.0                                 20     
43. Fuják Adam HAV1200
 19   19.0        19                              
43. Kowalski Maciek
 19   19.0   19                                   
45. Kotásek Ondřej
 18   18.0                                 18     
45. Misiak Robert
 18   18.0   18                                   
47. Kokoř Ondra
 17   17.0                                 17     
47. Małkowski Przemysław
 17   17.0   17                                   
49. Jackowski Karol
 16   16.0   16                                   
50. Pietkun Dominik
 15   15.0   15                                   
51. Białecki Tomasz
 14   14.0   14                                   
52. Jastrzębski Filip
 13   13.0   13                                   
53. Piotrowski Gracjan
 12   12.0   12