Výsledky závodu: Brutus kros

Datum:
28.02.2016
Místo konání:
Roudnička Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balcarová Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     HV    
D
4400.00 km, 1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 25:31
2. Peterová Jana LPU0057 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:06 + 0:35
3. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 28:40 + 3:09
4. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 30:38 + 5:07
5. Brožková Lucie KUO0151 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 31:08 + 5:37
6. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 32:51 + 7:20
DE
6600.00 km, 2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:04
2. Horová Pavla LPU9457 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:39 + 3:35
3. Brožková Květa KUO7451 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 42:52 + 9:48
4. Čečková Martina SHK7753 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 48:20 + 15:16
DK
2200.00 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čečková Karolína SHK0650 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 15:35
2. Kociánová Hana SHK0453 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 16:29 + 0:54
3. Brožková Tereza KUO0451 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 16:44 + 1:09
4. Horáková Veronika PHK0353 OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:13 + 1:38
H
6600.00 km, 2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Václavek Jan LPU7816 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:49
2. Lehár Adam LPU9114 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:01 + 0:12
3. Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 37:25 + 0:36
4. Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 38:42 + 1:53
5. Kos Michal SRK6802 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 38:56 + 2:07
6. Froš Štěpán LPU7309 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:37 + 2:48
7. Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:03 + 3:14
8. Čečka Jiří SHK7600 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:23 + 4:34
9. Firkušný Martin 74X8200 Smiřice 41:58 + 5:09
10. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:00 + 7:11
11. Macek Ondřej LPU0209 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:25 + 8:36
Pompach Petr TAP KOB Tretra Praha DISK
HE
8800.00 km, 3 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:45
2. Lán Filip SHK8003 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:13 + 1:28
3. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 TJ START Náchod 48:35 + 2:50
4. Jakeš Josef TYN6501 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 49:06 + 3:21
5. Haas Karel LPU7304 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:39 + 4:54
Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí DISK
HK
4400.00 km, 1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fábera David SHK0305 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 25:44
2. Černík Adam SHK0404 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:14 + 2:30
HV
2200.00 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čečka Matěj SHK0901 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 17:03
2. Horák Filip PHK0701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:13 + 0:10