Class: H21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:43 | 7863 | ||
2. | Bendák Jan | PHK9800 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:55 | + 1:12 | 7623 | |
3. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:58 | + 1:15 | 7613 | |
4. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 39:33 | + 1:50 | 7497 | |
5. | Horčička Vít | UOL9919 | SOB Olomouc | 39:42 | + 1:59 | 7467 | |
6. | Pryjma Fryderyk | JPV9803 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:10 | + 2:27 | 7374 | |
7. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:20 | + 2:37 | 7340 | |
8. | Sláma Dušan | ASU9843 | Magnus Orienteering | 40:21 | + 2:38 | 7337 | |
9. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:41 | + 3:58 | 7071 | |
10. | Hausenblas Šimon | KAM9803 | OK Kamenice | 41:49 | + 4:06 | 7044 | |
11. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 42:28 | + 4:45 | 6914 | |
12. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:33 | + 4:50 | 6897 | |
13. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:40 | + 4:57 | 6874 | |
14. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:49 | + 5:06 | 6844 | |
15. | Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 42:59 | + 5:16 | 6811 | |
16. | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:02 | + 5:19 | 6801 | |
17. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:03 | + 5:20 | 6797 | |
18. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:12 | + 5:29 | 6767 | |
19. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:14 | + 5:31 | 6761 | |
20. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | OK Kamenice | 43:17 | + 5:34 | 6751 | |
21. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:20 | + 5:37 | 6741 | |
22. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:41 | + 5:58 | 6671 | |
23. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 43:44 | + 6:01 | 6661 | |
24. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:46 | + 6:03 | 6654 | |
25. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:01 | + 6:18 | 6604 | |
25. | Vopařil Jan | LCE9911 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:01 | + 6:18 | 6604 | |
27. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:08 | + 6:25 | 6581 | |
28. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:17 | + 6:34 | 6551 | |
29. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | OK Kamenice | 44:58 | + 7:15 | 6414 | |
30. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | SKOB Zlín | 45:11 | + 7:28 | 6371 | |
31. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 45:21 | + 7:38 | 6338 | |
32. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 45:32 | + 7:49 | 6301 | |
33. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:42 | + 7:59 | 6268 | |
34. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:45 | + 8:02 | 6258 | |
35. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:47 | + 8:04 | 6251 | |
36. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 45:51 | + 8:08 | 6238 | |
37. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | SKOB Zlín | 46:03 | + 8:20 | 6198 | |
38. | Matoušek Matěj | KSU0005 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 46:05 | + 8:22 | 6191 | |
39. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:24 | + 8:41 | 6128 | |
40. | Starý Ondra | VRL9802 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:38 | + 8:55 | 6081 | |
41. | Sosenko Szymon | CHC9804 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:05 | + 9:22 | 5991 | |
42. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | OK Kamenice | 47:58 | + 10:15 | 5815 | |
43. | Michek David | TJN9802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:20 | + 10:37 | 5742 | |
44. | Kašpar Petr | JPV9915 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:26 | + 10:43 | 5722 | |
45. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:27 | + 10:44 | 5718 | |
46. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:36 | + 10:53 | 5688 | |
47. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OOB Vamberk | 48:49 | + 11:06 | 5645 | |
48. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 48:51 | + 11:08 | 5638 | |
49. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 49:16 | + 11:33 | 5555 | |
50. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:36 | + 11:53 | 5489 | |
51. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:45 | + 12:02 | 5459 | |
52. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:01 | + 12:18 | 5405 | |
53. | Garstka Jakub | DOB9800 | KOB Dobruška | 50:04 | + 12:21 | 5395 | |
53. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | OK Jihlava | 50:04 | + 12:21 | 5395 | |
55. | Mikołaj Krawczynski | 17P7901 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 50:10 | + 12:27 | ||
56. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50:21 | + 12:38 | 5339 | |
57. | Šenkýř Matěj | SJI9902 | OK Jihlava | 50:26 | + 12:43 | 5322 | |
58. | Czapliński Jakub | 17P0001 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 50:36 | + 12:53 | ||
59. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:55 | + 13:12 | 5225 | |
60. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:13 | + 13:30 | 5166 | |
61. | Hubáček Filip | JPV9800 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 51:28 | + 13:45 | 5116 | |
62. | Krunčík Pavel | 66C8501 | Amateri | 52:05 | + 14:22 | ||
63. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:18 | + 14:35 | 4949 | |
64. | Becmer Damian | 17P9700 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 52:26 | + 14:43 | ||
65. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 52:37 | + 14:54 | 4886 | |
66. | Láznička Václav | TZL9901 | SKOB Zlín | 52:55 | + 15:12 | 4826 | |
67. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:58 | + 15:15 | 4816 | |
68. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:11 | + 15:28 | 4773 | |
69. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 53:53 | + 16:10 | 4633 | |
70. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:03 | + 16:20 | 4599 | |
71. | Doleček Vojtěch | ZAM9903 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 55:22 | + 17:39 | 4336 | |
72. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | OK Jilemnice | 55:29 | + 17:46 | 4313 | |
73. | Rosłaniec Mateusz | 17P0000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 55:50 | + 18:07 | ||
74. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:51 | + 18:08 | 4240 | |
75. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 55:53 | + 18:10 | 4233 | |
76. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:02 | + 18:19 | 4203 | |
77. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | OK Jilemnice | 56:23 | + 18:40 | 4133 | |
78. | Vydra Martin | STH9902 | SK Studenec | 57:17 | + 19:34 | 3953 | |
79. | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | OK Jilemnice | 58:10 | + 20:27 | 3777 | |
80. | Vyskočil Štěpán | VAM9701 | OOB Vamberk | 58:47 | + 21:04 | 3654 | |
81. | Mlateček Jiří | TYN9501 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 59:12 | + 21:29 | 3570 | |
82. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 59:37 | + 21:54 | 3487 | |
83. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | OB Vizovice | 60:04 | + 22:21 | 3397 | |
84. | Koditek Jonáš | KUO0101 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 60:09 | + 22:26 | 3380 | |
85. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | 60:16 | + 22:33 | 3357 | |
86. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:37 | + 22:54 | 3287 | |
87. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 60:50 | + 23:07 | 3244 | |
88. | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | SK Studenec | 62:37 | + 24:54 | 2888 | |
89. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 63:16 | + 25:33 | 2758 | |
90. | Procházka Filip | LTU7800 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:49 | + 26:06 | ||
91. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 64:18 | + 26:35 | 2551 | |
92. | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | OK Jilemnice | 64:55 | + 27:12 | 2428 | |
93. | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:02 | + 27:19 | 2405 | |
94. | Paleček Ondřej | SRK0103 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 65:27 | + 27:44 | 2321 | |
95. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:14 | + 28:31 | 2165 | |
95. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:14 | + 28:31 | 2165 | |
97. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:17 | + 28:34 | 2155 | |
98. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 66:45 | + 29:02 | 2062 | |
99. | Bolech Filip | LPU8602 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:38 | + 29:55 | 1885 | |
100. | Juhász Matěj | LTU9900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 71:52 | + 34:09 | 1039 | |
101. | Kula Tadeáš | VAM9749 | OOB Vamberk | 71:54 | + 34:11 | 1032 | |
102. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:12 | + 34:29 | 972 | |
103. | Růžička Daniel | KOR9000 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 73:33 | + 35:50 | 703 | |
104. | Hašek Patrik | LTU0000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 76:25 | + 38:42 | 130 | |
105. | Kynčl Vojtěch | JIL0101 | OK Jilemnice | 79:21 | + 41:38 | 0 | |
106. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 80:05 | + 42:22 | 0 | |
107. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | SKOB Zlín | 81:12 | + 43:29 | 0 | |
108. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 91:38 | + 53:55 | 0 | |
Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Choutka Jaroslav | BZR8000 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | DISK | 0 | |||
Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |