Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:43 | ||
2. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:17 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 13:20 | + 0:37 | |
4. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:41 | + 0:58 | |
5. | Suchá Simona | SHK0351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:45 | + 1:02 | |
6. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:51 | + 1:08 | |
7. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:55 | + 1:12 | |
8. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:01 | + 1:18 | |
9. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 14:07 | + 1:24 | |
10. | Drahorádová Lenka | LPU8660 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:08 | + 1:25 | |
11. | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 14:23 | + 1:40 | |
12. | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:34 | + 1:51 | |
13. | Chmelařová Marie | SHK6352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:36 | + 1:53 | |
14. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 14:41 | + 1:58 | |
15. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 14:50 | + 2:07 | |
16. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:02 | + 2:19 | |
17. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:04 | + 2:21 | |
18. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 15:05 | + 2:22 | |
19. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 15:08 | + 2:25 | |
20. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:18 | + 2:35 | |
21. | Odvodyová Šárka | LPU8352 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:24 | + 2:41 | |
22. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 15:26 | + 2:43 | |
23. | Egrtová Jitka | SHK6354 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:34 | + 2:51 | |
23. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 15:34 | + 2:51 | |
25. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:42 | + 2:59 | |
26. | Fundová Hana | SHK6752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:47 | + 3:04 | |
27. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:49 | + 3:06 | |
28. | Weberová Zuzana | PHK6961 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:51 | + 3:08 | |
29. | Müllerová Zorka | VAM6767 | OOB Vamberk | 15:57 | + 3:14 | |
30. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | OOB Vamberk | 16:05 | + 3:22 | |
31. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:06 | + 3:23 | |
32. | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | OOB Vamberk | 16:13 | + 3:30 | |
33. | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:19 | + 3:36 | |
34. | Lamichová Iva | PHK6353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:43 | + 4:00 | |
35. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:45 | + 4:02 | |
36. | Lánová Michaela | SHK1551 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:53 | + 4:10 | |
37. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:43 | + 5:00 | |
38. | Chládková Eva | ZAM1234 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 18:03 | + 5:20 | |
39. | Brožková Tereza | KUO0451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 18:08 | + 5:25 | |
40. | Horáková Veronika | PHK0353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:09 | + 5:26 | |
41. | Weberová Adéla | PHK0155 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:38 | + 5:55 | |
42. | Dobiášová Helena | VAM6699 | OOB Vamberk | 19:07 | + 6:24 | |
43. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 19:08 | + 6:25 | |
44. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:23 | + 6:40 | |
45. | Černá Petra | ALB7450 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 19:38 | + 6:55 | |
46. | Svobodová Eva | SHK5853 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:40 | + 6:57 | |
47. | Brancuská Lenka | LPU0159 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:41 | + 6:58 | |
48. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:49 | + 7:06 | |
49. | Kubečková Veronika | PHK9853 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:51 | + 7:08 | |
50. | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:12 | + 7:29 | |
51. | Smoradová Barbora | ZBM9053 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:49 | + 8:06 | |
52. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:28 | + 8:45 | |
53. | Vychodilová Jiřina | SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:33 | + 9:50 | ||
54. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 24:31 | + 11:48 | |
Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | |||
Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | OOB Vamberk | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:39 | ||
2. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 12:44 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Procházková Uvizlová Martina | SJC8665 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:06 | + 0:27 | |
4. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:36 | + 0:57 | |
5. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 13:38 | + 0:59 | |
6. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:45 | + 1:06 | |
7. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:47 | + 1:08 | |
8. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:11 | + 1:32 | |
9. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:16 | + 1:37 | |
10. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:21 | + 1:42 | |
11. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:41 | + 2:02 | |
12. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:42 | + 2:03 | |
13. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:45 | + 2:06 | |
14. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:49 | + 2:10 | |
15. | Kosová Tereza | SRK0151 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 14:57 | + 2:18 | |
16. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 14:59 | + 2:20 | |
17. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OOB Vamberk | 15:02 | + 2:23 | |
18. | Čechová Iva | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:07 | + 2:28 | ||
19. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:30 | + 2:51 | |
20. | Doležalová Veronika | SHK8753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:39 | + 3:00 | |
21. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 15:46 | + 3:07 | |
22. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:50 | + 3:11 | |
23. | Klimplová Lenka | LPU7951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:53 | + 3:14 | |
24. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:07 | + 3:28 | |
25. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:16 | + 3:37 | |
26. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | OOB Vamberk | 16:24 | + 3:45 | |
27. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:30 | + 3:51 | |
28. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 16:50 | + 4:11 | |
28. | Horáková Jindra | OKP6851 | SK OK 24 Praha | 16:50 | + 4:11 | |
30. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | Magnus Orienteering | 17:00 | + 4:21 | |
31. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:07 | + 4:28 | |
32. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 17:21 | + 4:42 | |
33. | Březinová Marie | SSU9191 | SK Severka Šumperk | 17:33 | + 4:54 | |
34. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:21 | + 5:42 | |
35. | Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:41 | + 6:02 | |
36. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:59 | + 7:20 | |
37. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 21:30 | + 8:51 | |
38. | Čepová Denisa | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:31 | + 16:52 | ||
Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:37 | ||
2. | Čapková Anna | PHK0451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:01 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Kroniková Sylvie | SHK0450 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:13 | + 0:36 | |
4. | Cejpková Karolína | SRK0552 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 15:47 | + 1:10 | |
5. | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 16:22 | + 1:45 | |
6. | Kopecká Martina | PHK0555 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:01 | + 4:24 | |
7. | Zurynková Jana | PHK0553 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:02 | + 4:25 | |
8. | Novotná Vendula | PHK0777 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:14 | + 5:37 | |
9. | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:40 | + 9:03 | |
10. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:32 | + 13:55 | |
Zurynková Ema | PHK0655 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:57 | |||
2. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:51 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:56 | + 0:59 | |
4. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 14:30 | + 1:33 | |
5. | Lán Jakub | SHK1509 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:52 | + 1:55 | |
6. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:02 | + 2:05 | |
7. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:05 | + 2:08 | |
8. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 15:15 | + 2:18 | |
9. | Jakeš Vojtěch | TYN9301 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 15:46 | + 2:49 | |
10. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:49 | + 2:52 | |
11. | Rusin Vojtěch | BRU0301 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 15:58 | + 3:01 | |
12. | Froš Štěpán | LPU7309 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:04 | + 3:07 | |
13. | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:06 | + 3:09 | |
14. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:09 | + 3:12 | |
15. | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:14 | + 3:17 | |
16. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:20 | + 3:23 | |
17. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 16:33 | + 3:36 | |
18. | Cichý David | PHK7001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:39 | + 3:42 | |
19. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:49 | + 3:52 | |
20. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:06 | + 4:09 | |
21. | Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:09 | + 4:12 | |
22. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:10 | + 4:13 | |
22. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:10 | + 4:13 | |
24. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:13 | + 4:16 | |
25. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:15 | + 4:18 | |
26. | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:20 | + 4:23 | |
27. | Brancuský Zdeněk | LPU6803 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:23 | + 4:26 | |
28. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:30 | + 4:33 | |
29. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:37 | + 4:40 | |
30. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 17:43 | + 4:46 | |
30. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:43 | + 4:46 | |
32. | Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:45 | + 4:48 | |
32. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 17:45 | + 4:48 | |
34. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:49 | + 4:52 | |
35. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:53 | + 4:56 | |
36. | Chládek Josef | ZAM5901 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 18:01 | + 5:04 | |
37. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:08 | + 5:11 | |
38. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:20 | + 5:23 | |
39. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:26 | + 5:29 | |
40. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 18:35 | + 5:38 | |
41. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 18:39 | + 5:42 | |
42. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:03 | + 6:06 | |
43. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:11 | + 6:14 | |
44. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:15 | + 6:18 | |
45. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 19:17 | + 6:20 | |
46. | Dohnálek Pavel | SHK7100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:35 | + 6:38 | |
47. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:41 | + 6:44 | |
48. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | SK Studenec | 19:47 | + 6:50 | |
49. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:50 | + 6:53 | |
50. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:52 | + 6:55 | |
51. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:08 | + 7:11 | |
52. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 20:29 | + 7:32 | |
53. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:44 | + 7:47 | |
54. | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:47 | + 7:50 | |
55. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 22:05 | + 9:08 | |
56. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 22:21 | + 9:24 | |
57. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:46 | + 9:49 | |
58. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:54 | + 9:57 | |
59. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 23:16 | + 10:19 | |
60. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:22 | + 10:25 | |
61. | Kudrna Dalibor | KUO0201 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 25:26 | + 12:29 | |
62. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:12 | + 14:15 | |
63. | Weber Petr | PHK3901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:58 | + 16:01 | |
Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 13:01 | ||
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:14 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 13:46 | + 0:45 | |
4. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:53 | + 0:52 | |
5. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:04 | + 1:03 | |
6. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:10 | + 1:09 | |
7. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 14:32 | + 1:31 | |
8. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:41 | + 1:40 | |
9. | Pek Daniel | SHK9803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:48 | + 1:47 | |
10. | Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:51 | + 1:50 | |
11. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 14:56 | + 1:55 | |
11. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:56 | + 1:55 | |
13. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:01 | + 2:00 | |
14. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 15:04 | + 2:03 | |
15. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:05 | + 2:04 | |
15. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:05 | + 2:04 | |
17. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:08 | + 2:07 | |
18. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 15:15 | + 2:14 | |
19. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:26 | + 2:25 | |
20. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:30 | + 2:29 | |
21. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 15:31 | + 2:30 | |
22. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:52 | + 2:51 | |
23. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:00 | + 2:59 | |
24. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:01 | + 3:00 | |
25. | Kanta Martin | LPU9705 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:07 | + 3:06 | |
26. | Koblížek Miroslav | KUO9201 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 16:15 | + 3:14 | |
27. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:18 | + 3:17 | |
28. | Paleček Ondřej | SRK0103 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 16:22 | + 3:21 | |
28. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OOB Vamberk | 16:22 | + 3:21 | |
30. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:23 | + 3:22 | |
31. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 16:28 | + 3:27 | |
32. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:31 | + 3:30 | |
33. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:34 | + 3:33 | |
34. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 16:36 | + 3:35 | |
35. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 16:37 | + 3:36 | |
36. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 16:42 | + 3:41 | |
37. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:46 | + 3:45 | |
38. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 17:26 | + 4:25 | |
39. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 17:29 | + 4:28 | |
39. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:29 | + 4:28 | |
41. | Chmelař Tomáš | SHK8501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:36 | + 4:35 | |
42. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:42 | + 4:41 | |
43. | Volák Pavel | BRU7001 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 17:44 | + 4:43 | |
44. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 17:46 | + 4:45 | |
45. | Jakeš Josef | TYN6501 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 17:54 | + 4:53 | |
46. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:11 | + 5:10 | |
47. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:23 | + 5:22 | |
48. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 18:39 | + 5:38 | |
49. | Műller Kamil | VAM7501 | OOB Vamberk | 18:41 | + 5:40 | |
50. | Dubrovský Lukáš | SHK8400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:49 | + 5:48 | |
51. | Egrt Martin | SHK1234 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:02 | + 6:01 | |
51. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 19:02 | + 6:01 | |
53. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:12 | + 6:11 | |
54. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 19:16 | + 6:15 | |
55. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:34 | + 6:33 | |
56. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 19:42 | + 6:41 | |
57. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 21:00 | + 7:59 | |
58. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 21:01 | + 8:00 | |
59. | Firkušný Martin | 74X8200 | Smiřice | 22:25 | + 9:24 | |
60. | Ježek Jiří | PHK6201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:44 | + 9:43 | |
61. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:40 | + 11:39 | |
62. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 25:07 | + 12:06 | |
63. | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:29 | + 13:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Málek Lukáš | PHK1240 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:38 | ||
2. | Remiš Miroslav | SHK1502 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:58 | + 1:20 | |
3. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:27 | + 1:49 | |
4. | Jakeš Josef | TYN0101 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 16:28 | + 2:50 | |
5. | Málek David | PHK0504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:21 | + 3:43 | |
6. | Kokrda Vojtěch | PHK0402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:35 | + 4:57 | |
7. | Růžička Karel | PHK9502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:26 | + 6:48 | |
8. | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 20:30 | + 6:52 | |
9. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:55 | + 9:17 | |
10. | Weber Adam | PHK0401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:35 | + 10:57 | |
11. | Schneidewind Richard | HOR0000 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 27:16 | + 13:38 | |
12. | Máslo Miroslav | SHK4001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:32 | + 24:54 | |
13. | Kokrda Adam | PHK0503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:14 | + 30:36 | |
Novotný Lukáš | PHK0505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zurynková Iva | PHK1239 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:51 | ||
2. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK1238 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:16 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:26 | + 1:35 | |
4. | Nathan Sears | PHK1237 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:43 | + 1:52 | |
5. | Málková Michaela | PHK1241 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:19 | + 3:28 | |
6. | Balcar Jiří | SHK0600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:45 | + 4:54 | |
7. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:14 | + 5:23 | |
8. | Čechová Monika | PHK1242 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 20:18 | + 5:27 | |
9. | Kraus Jan | 89X1000 | RH Valdice | 21:58 | + 7:07 | |
10. | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1234 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:50 | + 7:59 | |
11. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:36 | + 8:45 | |
12. | Chabinová Veronika | SHK0850 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:39 | + 8:48 | |
13. | Kubíček Radek | PHK6501 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:49 | + 8:58 | |
14. | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0888 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:08 | + 11:17 | |
15. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:26 | + 12:35 | |
16. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:12 | + 14:21 | |
17. | Remiš Šimon | SHK1501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:26 | + 15:35 | |
18. | Čapková Markéta | PHK0850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:40 | + 16:49 | |
19. | Krausová Iva | 89X8550 | RH Valdice | 33:51 | + 19:00 | |
20. | Macháčková Tereza | LPU0951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:21 | + 24:30 | |
21. | Liška Viktor | PHK1111 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:04 | + 25:13 | |
22. | Čížková Alena | SHK1550 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:56 | + 27:05 | |
23. | Liška Albert | PHK1313 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:58 | + 30:07 | |
24. | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:41 | + 38:50 | |
25. | Tihonová Magdaléna | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:07 | + 55:16 | |
Novák Michal | ZAM1101 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | DISK | |||
Kunart Michal | PHK1235 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |