Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | R | OK Chrastava | 26:10 | |
2. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:16 | + 2:06 |
3. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:24 | + 2:14 |
4. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:04 | + 2:54 |
5. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:32 | + 3:22 |
6. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 30:01 | + 3:51 |
7. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 30:18 | + 4:08 |
8. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 30:36 | + 4:26 |
9. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 31:28 | + 5:18 |
10. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:59 | + 5:49 |
11. | Kroupa Diana | TTR8156 | C | OOB Třebíč | 32:28 | + 6:18 |
12. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | C | SK Praga | 32:42 | + 6:32 |
13. | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 33:52 | + 7:42 |
14. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:03 | + 7:53 |
15. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | C | SK Praga | 34:09 | + 7:59 |
16. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 35:08 | + 8:58 |
17. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:49 | + 9:39 |
18. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 35:51 | + 9:41 |
19. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | C | KOB Konice | 36:31 | + 10:21 |
20. | Doležalová Lenka | SHK8256 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:15 | + 12:05 |
21. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 40:00 | + 13:50 |
22. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:16 | + 14:06 |
23. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 40:50 | + 14:40 |
24. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:16 | + 16:06 |
25. | Kučerová Berenika | DCE8050 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 42:56 | + 16:46 |
26. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | C | USK Praha | 43:31 | + 17:21 |
27. | Vyhnálková Eva | RIC7552 | C | OB Říčany | 43:35 | + 17:25 |
28. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 53:16 | + 27:06 |
29. | Da Costa Inbar | 37I8051 | C | Israel Tour Group | 92:34 | + 66:24 |
30. | Malá Johana | 9JC8250 | C | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 97:57 | + 71:47 |