Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:39 | 10177 | |
2. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:22 | + 1:43 | 9630 |
3. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:23 | + 1:44 | 9625 |
4. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 31:59 | + 2:20 | 9434 |
5. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:31 | + 3:52 | 8945 |
6. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:45 | + 4:06 | 8871 |
7. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:56 | + 4:17 | 8812 |
8. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:59 | + 4:20 | 8797 |
9. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:02 | + 4:23 | 8781 |
10. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:30 | + 4:51 | 8632 |
11. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | OK Kamenice | 35:02 | + 5:23 | 8462 |
12. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:11 | + 5:32 | 8414 |
13. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | C | SK Praga | 35:29 | + 5:50 | 8319 |
14. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:48 | + 6:09 | 8218 |
15. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:45 | + 8:06 | 7597 |
16. | Kulhavá Šárka | LPU9357 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:19 | + 8:40 | 7416 |
17. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | C | OK Kamenice | 38:26 | + 8:47 | 7379 |
18. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:20 | + 9:41 | 7092 |
19. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | C | OK Kamenice | 39:43 | + 10:04 | 6970 |
20. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:08 | + 10:29 | 6838 |
21. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | C | OB České Budějovice | 40:30 | + 10:51 | 6721 |
22. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:16 | + 11:37 | 6477 |
23. | Tesařová Marcela | LCE9450 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:35 | + 12:56 | 6057 |
24. | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 43:23 | + 13:44 | 5802 |
25. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | C | SK Praga | 43:42 | + 14:03 | 5702 |
26. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:33 | + 17:54 | 4475 |