Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skoupá Vendula | STE0152 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janošíkova Tereza | UOL9950 | A | SK UP Olomouc | 64:20 | 0 | |
2. | Čechová Klára | AOP9951 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 66:16 | + 1:56 | 0 |
3. | Fukalová Hana | AOP9850 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 67:50 | + 3:30 | 0 |
4. | Plhalová Šárka | ASU0097 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 84:40 | + 20:20 | 0 |
Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | C | SK UP Olomouc | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:17 | |
2. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 64:35 | + 2:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Světnický František | STE0204 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 23:56 | |
2. | Kaprál Jan | SSU0000 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 26:56 | + 3:00 |
3. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 28:29 | + 4:33 |
4. | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 45:29 | + 21:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupka Josef | UOL9801 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 66:21 | |
2. | Skalický Johan | KUO9901 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 72:58 | + 6:37 |
3. | Paukert Lukáš | KUO9801 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 78:59 | + 12:38 |
Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 50:07 | 7555 | |
2. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:47 | + 0:40 | 7460 |
3. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 53:44 | + 3:37 | 7039 |
4. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 58:27 | + 8:20 | 6367 |
5. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 58:43 | + 8:36 | 6328 |
6. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 66:14 | + 16:07 | 5256 |
7. | Horčička Vít | UOL9919 | A | SK UP Olomouc | 71:55 | + 21:48 | 4446 |
8. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 76:48 | + 26:41 | 3749 |
9. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 83:31 | + 33:24 | 2791 |
10. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 84:33 | + 34:26 | 2644 |
11. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 103:18 | + 53:11 | 0 |
Koláček Josef | 51X8600 | C | Torpedo Libosváry | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | C | SKOB Havířov | 53:44 | |
2. | Svoboda Lukáš | SHK7905 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:26 | + 0:42 |
3. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 56:49 | + 3:05 |
4. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 57:41 | + 3:57 |
5. | Šimek Roman | UOL6503 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 62:20 | + 8:36 |
6. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:24 | + 13:40 |
7. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 70:45 | + 17:01 |
8. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | SKOB Havířov | 78:11 | + 24:27 |
9. | Toman Stanislav | SBR4801 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 115:44 | + 62:00 |
Albert František | OOL5804 | C | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | ||
Doseděl Emil | STE6100 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | ||
Binar Robert | UOL7500 | C | SK UP Olomouc | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poštulka Tomáš | STE9700 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 24:37 | |
2. | Poštulka Lukáš | STE0104 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 30:14 | + 5:37 |
3. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:26 | + 6:49 |
4. | Poštulka Zdenek | STE6600 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 31:33 | + 6:56 |
5. | Dosedělová Klára | STE9751 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 34:11 | + 9:34 |
6. | Dostál Zdenek | 3SX0200 | C | 77:52 | + 53:15 | |
7. | Roubalík Radovan | 3SX6400 | C | 80:24 | + 55:47 | |
Koutník Tomáš | XXX0000 | C | DISK |