Logo

Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
17.04.2016
Místo konání:
Těšnovice – Žlíbek
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
Mapa:
Hvězda, 1:10.000, E=5m, stav březen 2016
Ředitel závodu:
Strnadlová Zdeňka
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Dittrich Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Vlček Roman - R3

H21C 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8693

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Poklop Martin SSU8802 SK Severka Šumperk 32:59 8715
2. Smola Michal TZL8131 SKOB Zlín 33:03 + 0:04 8697
3. Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 SKOB Zlín 33:10 + 0:11 8667
4. Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 SKOB Zlín 33:37 + 0:38 8548
5. Cahel Marek LCE8803 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 36:46 + 3:47 7720
6. Perknovský Radim JPV8235 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 37:55 + 4:56 7418
7. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 SKOB Zlín 38:09 + 5:10 7357
8. Hubáček Josef LCE6127 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 38:57 + 5:58 7146
9. Polášek Jan TZL8601 SKOB Zlín 39:21 + 6:22 7041
10. Slezák Jiří LCE9001 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 40:00 + 7:01 6870
11. Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 VSK Mendelu Brno 40:46 + 7:47 6669
12. Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 SKOB Zlín 40:48 + 7:49 6660
13. Novotný Jiří TZL8001 SKOB Zlín 41:21 + 8:22 6515
14. Fiala Jan BBM7205 BETA URSUS Orienteering 41:31 + 8:32 6472
15. Škoda František LCE7439 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 42:56 + 9:57 6099
16. Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:26 + 10:27 5968
17. Jirka Michal PTE8403 TJ Sokol Ptení 43:31 + 10:32 5946
18. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 44:29 + 11:30 5692
19. Šiška Petr TZL9801 SKOB Zlín 44:48 + 11:49 5608
20. Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 44:55 + 11:56 5578
21. Kunčar Vít LCE6602 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 45:25 + 12:26 5446
22. Zicha Jiří LCE7708 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 47:09 + 14:10 4991
23. Nečas Tomáš TZL8801 SKOB Zlín 47:39 + 14:40 4859
24. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 Magnus Orienteering 47:47 + 14:48 4824
25. Sadílek Jan TZL9601 SKOB Zlín 49:39 + 16:40 4333
26. Láznička Václav TZL9901 SKOB Zlín 54:29 + 21:30 3063
27. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 SKOB Zlín 58:45 + 25:46 1941
28. Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 SKOB Zlín 58:49 + 25:50 1924
29. Slezák Libor LCE6207 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 65:09 + 32:10 259
Mikel David TZL9703 SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 SKOB Zlín DISK 0