Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 14:47 | 9210 | |
2. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:01 | + 0:14 | 9072 |
3. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 15:37 | + 0:50 | 8715 |
4. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | R | SKOB Zlín | 16:36 | + 1:49 | 8131 |
5. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:12 | + 2:25 | 7774 |
6. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | A | SKOB Zlín | 17:23 | + 2:36 | 7665 |
7. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:35 | + 2:48 | 7546 |
8. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:47 | + 3:00 | 7427 |
9. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:32 | + 3:45 | 6981 |
10. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:37 | + 3:50 | 6932 |
11. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:03 | + 4:16 | 6674 |
12. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:07 | + 4:20 | 6635 |
13. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:29 | + 4:42 | 6417 |
14. | Nečas Tomáš | TZL8801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:52 | + 5:05 | 6189 |
15. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 19:53 | + 5:06 | 6179 |
16. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:01 | + 5:14 | 6100 |
17. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 20:06 | + 5:19 | 6050 |
18. | Jirka Michal | PTE8403 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 20:42 | + 5:55 | 5693 |
19. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | A | SKOB Zlín | 21:12 | + 6:25 | 5396 |
20. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:00 | + 7:13 | 4921 |
21. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:47 | + 9:00 | 3861 |
22. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 24:31 | + 9:44 | 3425 |
23. | Láznička Václav | TZL9901 | A | SKOB Zlín | 24:33 | + 9:46 | 3405 |
24. | Škoda František | LCE7439 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:01 | + 12:14 | 1939 |
25. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 27:24 | + 12:37 | 1711 |
26. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | A | SKOB Zlín | 27:58 | + 13:11 | 1374 |
27. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:01 | + 13:14 | 1344 |
27. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:01 | + 13:14 | 1344 |
29. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 31:08 | + 16:21 | 0 |
30. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 32:51 | + 18:04 | 0 |
31. | Kadlček Václav | NNN8901 | Neregistrovaní | 35:24 | + 20:37 | ||
32. | Olexa Zdeněk | BBM8700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 40:37 | + 25:50 | 0 |
Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |