Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB Moira Brno | 35:50 | 8409 | ||
2. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:03 | + 3:13 | 7761 | |
3. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 41:25 | + 5:35 | 7283 | |
4. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 41:56 | + 6:06 | 7179 | |
5. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 42:06 | + 6:16 | 7146 | |
6. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:29 | + 6:39 | 7068 | |
7. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:59 | + 8:09 | 6766 | |
8. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:45 | + 8:55 | 6611 | |
9. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:35 | + 9:45 | 6443 | |
10. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:49 | + 9:59 | 6396 | |
11. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:31 | + 10:41 | 6255 | |
12. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 46:53 | + 11:03 | 6181 | |
13. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 48:15 | + 12:25 | 5905 | |
14. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:50 | + 14:00 | 5586 | |
15. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 50:35 | + 14:45 | 5435 | |
16. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 50:35 | + 14:45 | 5435 | |
17. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:08 | + 15:18 | 5324 | |
18. | Berka Milan | RBK9011 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:35 | + 15:45 | ||
19. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:36 | + 16:46 | 5028 | |
20. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:34 | + 18:44 | 4632 | |
21. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:38 | + 19:48 | 4416 | |
22. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | žabovřesky brno | 56:17 | + 20:27 | ||
23. | Berka Miroslav | RBK9210 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:33 | + 21:43 | ||
24. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 60:30 | + 24:40 | 3435 | |
25. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:38 | + 24:48 | 3408 | |
26. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | Orientklub Vsetín | 62:53 | + 27:03 | 2954 | |
27. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 64:02 | + 28:12 | 2722 | |
28. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:13 | + 29:23 | 2484 | |
29. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:41 | + 30:51 | 2188 | |
30. | Eliáš Jan | ZBM8207 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:31 | + 31:41 | 2020 | |
31. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:15 | + 32:25 | 1872 | |
32. | Baše Martin | 3FC8400 | TJ SIGMA HRANICE | 125:07 | + 89:17 | ||
Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |