Kategorie: D21AL
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | OK Kamenice | 50:34 | 7862 | ||
2. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:15 | + 1:41 | 7615 | |
3. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:29 | + 2:55 | 7435 | |
4. | Gorczyca Maria | 55P9700 | Grunwald Poznań | 54:28 | + 3:54 | ||
5. | Kundisch Sieglinde | DE016664 | USV TU Dresden | 55:56 | + 5:22 | ||
6. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:41 | + 6:07 | 6966 | |
7. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 59:53 | + 9:19 | 6496 | |
8. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:54 | + 9:20 | 6494 | |
9. | Straube Hanka | DE023396 | SV Lengefeld | 60:01 | + 9:27 | ||
10. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 60:14 | + 9:40 | 6445 | |
11. | Eckardt Cornelia | DE012670 | USV TU Dresden | 61:29 | + 10:55 | ||
12. | Matyba Anna | 55P9650 | Grunwald Poznań | 61:52 | + 11:18 | ||
13. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:35 | + 12:01 | 6101 | |
14. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 66:03 | + 15:29 | 5592 | |
15. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 66:19 | + 15:45 | 5553 | |
16. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:30 | + 17:56 | 5233 | |
17. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 68:47 | + 18:13 | 5192 | |
18. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 69:27 | + 18:53 | 5094 | |
19. | Nieke Corinna | DE029493 | USV TU Dresden | 69:58 | + 19:24 | ||
20. | von Jagow Leonie | DE027827 | USV TU Dresden | 70:26 | + 19:52 | ||
21. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 70:32 | + 19:58 | 4935 | |
22. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 70:53 | + 20:19 | 4884 | |
23. | Kraemer Jitka | Post SV Dresden | 72:21 | + 21:47 | |||
24. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | OK Kamenice | 73:48 | + 23:14 | 4456 | |
25. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 92:05 | + 41:31 | 1776 | |
26. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 96:05 | + 45:31 | 1190 | |
27. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 101:18 | + 50:44 | 425 | |
Kapischke Solveig | DE014725 | OK Mark Brandenburg | DISK | ||||
Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 50:57 | + 0:23 | 0 |