Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gelnerová Anna | KRL0653 | Kometa Kralovice | 17:09 | ||
2. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 18:07 | + 0:58 | |
3. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 18:56 | + 1:47 | |
4. | Čadková Marcela | KRL0654 | Kometa Kralovice | 18:57 | + 1:48 | |
5. | Kožíšková Kateřina | LPM0652 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 19:35 | + 2:26 | |
6. | Gelnerová Markéta | KRL0952 | Kometa Kralovice | 22:08 | + 4:59 | |
7. | Voráčová Pavlína | MAS0650 | KČT Aš | 25:23 | + 8:14 | |
8. | Hribová Viktorie | ONO0652 | SKOB Ostrov | 47:57 | + 30:48 | |
9. | Hajšmanová Anna | LPM0651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:13 | + 31:04 | |
Vondrová Eliška | FSP0850 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 14:20 | ||
2. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:32 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | SKOB Ostrov | 14:49 | + 0:29 | |
4. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 16:43 | + 2:23 | |
5. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 18:00 | + 3:40 | |
6. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 18:12 | + 3:52 | |
7. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | Kometa Kralovice | 19:08 | + 4:48 | |
8. | Linhová Linda | ONO0551 | SKOB Ostrov | 20:10 | + 5:50 | |
9. | Dvořáková Štěpánka | ONO0451 | SKOB Ostrov | 22:15 | + 7:55 | |
Štěpánská Tereza | KRL0553 | Kometa Kralovice | DNS | |||
Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 15:48 | ||
2. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:48 | + 2:00 | |
3. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 21:16 | + 5:28 | |
4. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 29:46 | + 13:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 13:27 | ||
2. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 15:44 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Blahová Pavla | EKP0153 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:31 | + 4:04 | |
Horová Eliška | MLA0151 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:40 | ||
2. | Kroupová Eliška | VPM9853 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 18:42 | + 1:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:44 | 0 | ||
2. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 18:32 | + 0:48 | 0 | |
3. | Obytová Kateřina | VPM9752 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:16 | + 1:32 | 0 | |
4. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:29 | + 1:45 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:36 | ||
2. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17:41 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:17 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 19:30 | + 1:54 | |
5. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | Kometa Kralovice | 20:13 | + 2:37 | |
6. | Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 20:39 | + 3:03 | |
7. | Marešová Marcela | NEJ7450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:42 | + 8:06 | |
Ledererová Kamila | 17:27 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:06 | ||
2. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17:43 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 21:34 | + 4:28 | |
4. | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:32 | + 5:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 23:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 13:35 | ||
2. | Donda Jakub | ONO0700 | SKOB Ostrov | 16:29 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 18:27 | + 4:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 10:00 | ||
2. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 10:32 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 10:36 | + 0:36 | |
4. | Blaha Jiří | EKP0401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 10:42 | + 0:42 | |
5. | Donda Jiří | ONO0403 | SKOB Ostrov | 11:32 | + 1:32 | |
6. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 12:23 | + 2:23 | |
7. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 12:34 | + 2:34 | |
8. | Blaha Michal | EKP0402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:52 | + 5:52 | |
9. | Houška Jindřich | LPM0303 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 19:22 | + 9:22 | |
Vondra Tomáš | FSP0500 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 12:26 | ||
2. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 12:41 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 13:49 | + 1:23 | |
4. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:04 | + 2:38 | |
5. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:38 | + 3:12 | |
6. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 16:38 | + 4:12 | |
7. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 16:58 | + 4:32 | |
8. | Novák Ondřej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:49 | + 8:23 | |
9. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:47 | + 9:21 | |
10. | Břečka Vojtěch | LPM0302 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:07 | + 11:41 | |
Holeček Filip | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | ||||
Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Newiak Nick | NEJ0101 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 12:57 | ||
2. | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | 24:02 | + 11:05 | |
Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:03 | 5711 | ||
2. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:29 | + 0:26 | 5573 | |
3. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:50 | + 0:47 | 5461 | |
4. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:53 | + 0:50 | 5445 | |
5. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 18:16 | + 1:13 | 5322 | |
6. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 18:19 | + 1:16 | 5306 | |
7. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 19:14 | + 2:11 | 5013 | |
8. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:38 | + 2:35 | 4885 | |
9. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 19:41 | + 2:38 | 4869 | |
10. | Hrazdil Jiří | 9BC8400 | NNN | 19:52 | + 2:49 | ||
11. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:16 | + 3:13 | 4683 | |
12. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 20:37 | + 3:34 | 4571 | |
Vonášek Adam | LPM9101 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 | |||
Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:12 | ||
2. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 14:37 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 15:11 | + 0:59 | |
4. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 15:28 | + 1:16 | |
5. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 16:05 | + 1:53 | |
6. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16:22 | + 2:10 | |
7. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 16:27 | + 2:15 | |
8. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:33 | + 2:21 | |
9. | Pávek Jiří | NEJ7700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:18 | + 4:06 | |
10. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | Kometa Kralovice | 19:22 | + 5:10 | |
11. | Černý Marcel | MAS7201 | KČT Aš | 28:53 | + 14:41 | |
Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 15:18 | ||
2. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 15:21 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 15:35 | + 0:17 | |
4. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:15 | + 0:57 | |
5. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 18:29 | + 3:11 | |
Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 16:18 | ||
2. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 28:53 | + 12:35 | |
Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 16:18 | ||
2. | Vlach Viktor | KRL1001 | Kometa Kralovice | 16:41 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Pilát Jaromír | KČT Aš | 16:42 | + 0:24 | ||
4. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:19 | + 3:01 | |
5. | Křenek Jan | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:59 | + 6:41 | ||
6. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 23:38 | + 7:20 | |
7. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 24:34 | + 8:16 | |
8. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:50 | + 8:32 | |
9. | Sosnová Aneta | LPM0950 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:07 | + 9:49 | |
10. | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | 44:46 | + 28:28 | |
Martínek Vítek | VPM9999 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS | |||
Halík Libor | MAS0700 | KČT Aš | DNS | |||
Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS | |||
Martínek Ondřej | VPMxxxx | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tříska Lukáš | LPM0800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 38:58 | ||
2. | Kříž Matěj | KRL0901 | Kometa Kralovice | 49:34 | + 10:36 | |
Pilátová Amálie | NNN | DISK | ||||
Pilátová Rozálie | NNN | DISK | ||||
Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křenek Jaroslav | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 13:53 | |||
2. | Pilátová Petra | NNN | 17:23 | + 3:30 | ||
3. | Pilát Bořivoj | NNN | 23:57 | + 10:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlíková Katka | LPM1111 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 23:57 | ||
2. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 27:23 | + 3:26 |