Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gelnerová Anna | KRL0653 | Kometa Kralovice | 28:00 | ||
2. | Kožíšková Kateřina | LPM0652 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 28:42 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 32:40 | + 4:40 | |
4. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 52:06 | + 24:06 | |
5. | Čadková Marcela | KRL0654 | Kometa Kralovice | 56:05 | + 28:05 | |
6. | Gelnerová Markéta | KRL0952 | Kometa Kralovice | 57:13 | + 29:13 | |
7. | Voráčová Pavlína | MAS0650 | KČT Aš | 59:17 | + 31:17 | |
8. | Hribová Viktorie | ONO0652 | SKOB Ostrov | 66:11 | + 38:11 | |
9. | Hajšmanová Anička | LPM0651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:21 | + 39:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 28:21 | ||
2. | Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | SKOB Ostrov | 36:22 | + 8:01 | |
3. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 36:42 | + 8:21 | |
4. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 40:51 | + 12:30 | |
5. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 41:56 | + 13:35 | |
6. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 42:50 | + 14:29 | |
7. | Linhová Linda | ONO0551 | SKOB Ostrov | 43:37 | + 15:16 | |
8. | Dvořáková Štěpánka | ONO0451 | SKOB Ostrov | 44:30 | + 16:09 | |
Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 31:01 | ||
2. | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | USK Praha | 32:36 | + 1:35 | |
3. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 32:51 | + 1:50 | |
4. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 34:44 | + 3:43 | |
5. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:45 | + 11:44 | |
6. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 58:35 | + 27:34 | |
7. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 68:30 | + 37:29 | |
Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 22:58 | ||
2. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:26 | + 3:28 | |
3. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 29:26 | + 6:28 | |
4. | Blahová Pavla | EKP0153 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:37 | + 8:39 | |
5. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:12 | + 12:14 | |
Horová Eliška | MLA0151 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 28:33 | ||
2. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:55 | + 11:22 | |
3. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:42 | + 14:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 41:11 | 4099 | ||
2. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 44:04 | + 2:53 | 3852 | |
3. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 48:14 | + 7:03 | 3495 | |
4. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 61:25 | + 20:14 | 2364 | |
5. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 71:17 | + 30:06 | 1518 | |
6. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 108:19 | + 67:08 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:50 | ||
2. | Maunová Martina | KSH8051 | OB Kašperské Hory | 35:29 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 38:14 | + 4:24 | |
4. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 40:33 | + 6:43 | |
5. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:01 | + 8:11 | |
6. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 42:13 | + 8:23 | |
7. | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | Kometa Kralovice | 46:15 | + 12:25 | |
8. | Marešová Marcela | NEJ7450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 47:23 | + 13:33 | |
9. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 47:27 | + 13:37 | |
10. | Beránková Lenka | VPM7051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 48:54 | + 15:04 | |
11. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:35 | + 16:45 | |
12. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 52:45 | + 18:55 | |
13. | Bredlerová Gabriela | SKV7451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 53:41 | + 19:51 | |
14. | Jandová Lenka | KAD7250 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 59:42 | + 25:52 | |
Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | DNS | |||
Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DNS | |||
Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | DNS | |||
Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | SKOB Ostrov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 34:09 | ||
2. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 35:07 | + 0:58 | |
3. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 36:42 | + 2:33 | |
4. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 38:29 | + 4:20 | |
5. | Jandová Hana | LCV7150 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 43:23 | + 9:14 | |
6. | Martínková Věra | VPM5351 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:38 | + 11:29 | |
7. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 49:02 | + 14:53 | |
8. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 54:23 | + 20:14 | |
9. | Bursová Eva | SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60:11 | + 26:02 | ||
10. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 73:21 | + 39:12 | |
11. | Šmejkalová Karla | MLA6256 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 81:10 | + 47:01 | |
Punčochářová Simona | 4LC0050 | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | DISK | |||
Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Kuncová Dana | MLA6851 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 41:58 | ||
2. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 51:34 | + 9:36 | |
3. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 57:40 | + 15:42 | |
4. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:36 | + 17:38 | |
Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Pavla | VPM4350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 63:00 | ||
2. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 66:10 | + 3:10 | |
3. | Brabcová Jindra | LCV4750 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 67:35 | + 4:35 | |
4. | Horáková Magdalena | NEJ4950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 70:09 | + 7:09 | |
Jedličková Jindra | VPM4550 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:32 | ||
2. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 31:54 | + 2:22 | |
3. | Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | 39:48 | + 10:16 | |
4. | Šlechta Viktor | LPM0600 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:47 | + 12:15 | |
5. | Donda Jakub | ONO0700 | SKOB Ostrov | 48:15 | + 18:43 | |
Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | |||
Růžička Stanislav | LPM0606 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Tříska Lukáš | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | ||||
Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | SK Praga | DNS | |||
Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:22 | ||
2. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 25:30 | + 2:08 | |
3. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:01 | + 6:39 | |
4. | Donda Jiří | ONO0403 | SKOB Ostrov | 31:54 | + 8:32 | |
5. | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | USK Praha | 32:37 | + 9:15 | |
6. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:42 | + 9:20 | |
7. | Blaha Michal | EKP0402 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:39 | + 10:17 | |
8. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:10 | + 10:48 | |
9. | Szabó Vojtěch | LPM0503 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 37:21 | + 13:59 | |
10. | Pilát Bořivoj | NNN Neregistrovaní | 39:51 | + 16:29 | ||
11. | Růžička Bronislav | LPM0404 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:41 | + 17:19 | |
12. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:33 | + 19:11 | |
13. | Blaha Jiří | EKP0401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:27 | + 21:05 | |
14. | Houška Jindřich | LPM0303 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51:34 | + 28:12 | |
15. | Smaržik Ondřej | BSO0501 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 56:01 | + 32:39 | |
16. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OB Kašperské Hory | 58:46 | + 35:24 | |
Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:59 | ||
2. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:58 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 30:05 | + 6:06 | |
4. | Spěváček Vojtěch | VPM0205 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:42 | + 8:43 | |
5. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 35:15 | + 11:16 | |
6. | Mayer Šimon | KSH0202 | OB Kašperské Hory | 36:05 | + 12:06 | |
7. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:18 | + 13:19 | |
8. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 37:57 | + 13:58 | |
9. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:22 | + 15:23 | |
10. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OB Kašperské Hory | 39:43 | + 15:44 | |
11. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 44:57 | + 20:58 | |
12. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 46:35 | + 22:36 | |
13. | Poupa Vojtěch | LPM0305 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:39 | + 28:40 | |
14. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM0203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:32 | + 29:33 | |
Břečka Vojtěch | LPM0302 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Holeček Filip | LPM0301 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Newiak Nick | NEJ0101 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 32:00 | ||
2. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 33:07 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 34:00 | + 2:00 | |
4. | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | 67:30 | + 35:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 47:56 | 5724 | ||
2. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:48 | + 2:52 | 5409 | |
3. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:25 | + 3:29 | 5341 | |
4. | Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 52:04 | + 4:08 | 5270 | |
5. | Šedivý Jiří | EKP5500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:02 | + 6:06 | 5054 | |
6. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:12 | + 9:16 | 4707 | |
7. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 57:35 | + 9:39 | 4665 | |
8. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 57:46 | + 9:50 | 4645 | |
9. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | OK Sparta Praha | 61:52 | + 13:56 | 4195 | |
10. | Horanyuk Anatoliy | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 63:02 | + 15:06 | ||
11. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:28 | + 17:32 | 3800 | |
12. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 66:15 | + 18:19 | 3714 | |
13. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 69:48 | + 21:52 | 3324 | |
Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | 0 | |||
Šmejkal Ondřej | MLA8700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | 0 | |||
Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 36:44 | ||
2. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 37:36 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 38:05 | + 1:21 | |
4. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:23 | + 1:39 | |
5. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 39:02 | + 2:18 | |
6. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 39:05 | + 2:21 | |
7. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 43:00 | + 6:16 | |
8. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 44:40 | + 7:56 | |
9. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 44:45 | + 8:01 | |
10. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 46:05 | + 9:21 | |
11. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | Kometa Kralovice | 46:55 | + 10:11 | |
12. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:22 | + 11:38 | |
13. | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:31 | + 12:47 | |
14. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | USK Praha | 49:48 | + 13:04 | |
15. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:43 | + 13:59 | |
16. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 51:45 | + 15:01 | |
17. | Pávek Jiří | NEJ7700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 57:32 | + 20:48 | |
Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Černý Marcel | MAS7201 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Suchý Lybor | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 59:22 | + 22:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 34:37 | ||
2. | Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 40:17 | + 5:40 | |
3. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 41:22 | + 6:45 | |
4. | Řehořek Jaroš | SKV6301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 41:32 | + 6:55 | |
5. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 41:44 | + 7:07 | |
6. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OB Kašperské Hory | 42:14 | + 7:37 | |
7. | Michalec Jan | DCH5701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 43:42 | + 9:05 | |
8. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM7003 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:36 | + 10:59 | |
9. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:41 | + 15:04 | |
10. | Hajšman Jan | NNN Neregistrovaní | 50:03 | + 15:26 | ||
11. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | OB Kašperské Hory | 52:54 | + 18:17 | |
12. | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 62:42 | + 28:05 | |
13. | Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 68:30 | + 33:53 | |
Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DNS | |||
Kunc Petr | MLA6601 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 36:08 | ||
2. | Beránek Petr | VPM4502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 42:05 | + 5:57 | |
3. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 46:27 | + 10:19 | |
4. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 60:27 | + 24:19 | |
5. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 83:38 | + 47:30 | |
Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janda Josef | KAD4701 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 33:47 | ||
2. | Novotný Jiří | SLP4601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 33:51 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 35:15 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:29 | + 4:42 | |
5. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 49:44 | + 15:57 | |
Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OB Kašperské Hory | DISK | |||
Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Břečková Gabriela | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20:23 | |||
2. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 21:11 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Chramosta Petr | VPM1001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:40 | + 3:17 | |
4. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 24:03 | + 3:40 | |
5. | Pilátová Amálie | NNN Neregistrovaní | 25:11 | + 4:48 | ||
6. | Pilát Jaromír | NNN Neregistrovaní | 25:52 | + 5:29 | ||
7. | Pilítová Rozálie | NNN Neregistrovaní | 26:11 | + 5:48 | ||
8. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:02 | + 6:39 | |
9. | Vančata Štěpán | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 27:18 | + 6:55 | |
10. | Stehlíková Tereza | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 27:22 | + 6:59 | ||
11. | Martínek Vítek | NNN2013 | Neregistrovaní | 28:38 | + 8:15 | |
12. | Hasman Jindra | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:25 | + 9:02 | ||
13. | Dvořáková Terezka | LPM2222 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 33:23 | + 13:00 | |
14. | Šitra Šimon | LPM1001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 33:26 | + 13:03 | |
15. | Švamberk Fíďa | NNN9999 | Neregistrovaní | 33:41 | + 13:18 | |
16. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 36:29 | + 16:06 | |
17. | Smaržíková Markéta | BSO0950 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 37:20 | + 16:57 | |
18. | Beránková Julie | VPM1051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 39:18 | + 18:55 | |
19. | Maun Michal | KSH1201 | OB Kašperské Hory | 41:04 | + 20:41 | |
20. | Hrdinová Veronika | NNN Neregistrovaní | 42:15 | + 21:52 | ||
21. | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | 42:53 | + 22:30 | |
22. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 43:21 | + 22:58 | |
23. | Klier Šimon | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:56 | + 23:33 | |
24. | Hrdinová Kája | NNN Neregistrovaní | 45:21 | + 24:58 | ||
25. | Vít Damien | EKP1305 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:10 | + 27:47 | |
26. | Vítová Marianne | EKP1158 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 89:24 | + 69:01 | |
Martínek Ondřej | NNN2010 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Bursa Áron | SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poupa Jan | LPMxxxx | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 23:26 | ||
2. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 26:12 | + 2:46 | |
3. | Šitrová Štěpánka | LPM0850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27:16 | + 3:50 | |
4. | Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:14 | + 5:48 | |
5. | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:42 | + 6:16 | |
6. | Mayerová Daniela | KSH0852 | OB Kašperské Hory | 32:16 | + 8:50 | |
7. | Petrášek Martin | NNNxxxx | Neregistrovaní | 36:25 | + 12:59 | |
8. | Švamberková Mája | NNN9998 | Neregistrovaní | 38:09 | + 14:43 | |
9. | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:22 | + 14:56 | |
10. | Kříž Matěj | KRL0901 | Kometa Kralovice | 41:48 | + 18:22 | |
11. | Vančata Filip | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 86:18 | + 62:52 | |
Pícl Kryštof | VPM0800 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šlechta Petr | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:27 | |||
2. | Svobodová Petra | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:56 | + 7:29 | ||
3. | Stehlíková Katka | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 34:25 | + 8:58 | ||
4. | Růžičková | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 37:15 | + 11:48 | ||
5. | Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | Kometa Kralovice | 48:58 | + 23:31 | |
6. | Pilátová Petra | NNN Neregistrovaní | 59:12 | + 33:45 | ||
7. | Maunová Jitka | NNN Neregistrovaní | 63:07 | + 37:40 | ||
8. | Maun Petr | KSH7301 | OB Kašperské Hory | 64:16 | + 38:49 | |
9. | Matoušek Pavel | NNN Neregistrovaní | 67:40 | + 42:13 | ||
10. | Vančata Lukáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 81:19 | + 55:52 | |
Šimerka Jakub | PGP0407 | SK Praga | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | OK Rakovník | 39:25 | ||
2. | Poupa Martin | LPM9999 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:56 | + 30:31 | |
3. | Václavíková Monika | VPM8750 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 72:01 | + 32:36 | |
4. | Janata Tomáš | EKP | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 92:15 | + 52:50 | |
5. | Jiráňová Irena | JES6750 | OK Rakovník | 123:03 | + 83:38 | |
Reischigová Růžena | SKV5353 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DNS |