Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:14 | 8814 | |
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:37 | + 0:23 | 8712 |
3. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:26 | + 1:12 | 8496 |
4. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:39 | + 5:25 | 7380 |
5. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:43 | + 5:29 | 7362 |
6. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:52 | + 5:38 | 7322 |
7. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 38:24 | + 6:10 | 7181 |
8. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:39 | + 6:25 | 7115 |
9. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:23 | + 7:09 | 6921 |
10. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:45 | + 9:31 | 6294 |
11. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:46 | + 9:32 | 6290 |
12. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 42:01 | + 9:47 | 6224 |
13. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:10 | + 9:56 | 6184 |
14. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:39 | + 10:25 | 6056 |
15. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 46:18 | + 14:04 | 5089 |
16. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 46:31 | + 14:17 | 5032 |
17. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:25 | + 15:11 | 4794 |
18. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:26 | + 16:12 | 4525 |
19. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:25 | + 18:11 | 4000 |
20. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 52:13 | + 19:59 | 3523 |
21. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 54:06 | + 21:52 | 3024 |
22. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:10 | + 21:56 | 3007 |
23. | Ender Franka | 11Dxxxx | HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 54:37 | + 22:23 | ||
24. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:49 | + 23:35 | 2570 |
25. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 55:56 | + 23:42 | 2539 |
26. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:32 | + 36:18 | 0 |