Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21C

Datum:
08.10.2016
Místo konání:
Horní Branná
Pořadatel:
JIL - OK Jilemnice
Mapa:
Javorek 2016 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Vlastník Zdeněk - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Malý Aleš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kolínová Kristýna - R3
JURY:
Novák Jiří, Tihon Michal, Haas Karel
H21C
8.90 km, 28 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6849
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:32 7210
2. Novák Jiří NPA7502 SK LOB Nová Paka 56:05 + 3:33 6771
3. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:45 + 5:13 6565
4. Koleš Jan LPU8610 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:26 + 6:54 6358
5. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 60:08 + 7:36 6271
6. Macek Martin SNA7106 TJ START Náchod 60:59 + 8:27 6166
7. Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 Sportcentrum Jičín 61:02 + 8:30 6160
8. Haas Karel LPU7304 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:56 + 9:24 6049
9. Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 62:28 + 9:56 5983
10. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 Sportcentrum Jičín 62:40 + 10:08 5958
11. Lán Filip SHK8003 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:45 + 11:13 5824
12. Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 64:09 + 11:37 5775
13. Kučera Tomáš STH9402 SK Studenec 64:29 + 11:57 5734
14. Mašata Roman PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:31 + 11:59
15. Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 64:47 + 12:15 5697
16. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 KOB Dobruška 66:55 + 14:23 5433
17. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 OOB Vamberk 67:30 + 14:58 5361
18. Vik Martin STH9206 SK Studenec 69:41 + 17:09 5092
19. Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 71:57 + 19:25 4812
20. Komín David PGP7405 SK Praga 72:47 + 20:15 4709
21. Pešan Jan LTU7400 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 77:37 + 25:05 4112
22. Pitra Martin CHT9204 OOB SK Chrast 77:49 + 25:17 4087
23. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 SK Kotnov Tábor 86:02 + 33:30 3072
24. Cupák Jiří VRL7201 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 87:59 + 35:27 2832
25. Sojka Lukáš ALB8500 OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 89:46 + 37:14 2611
26. Potůček Michal PHK7903 OK 99 Hradec Králové 93:30 + 40:58 2150
27. Voleský Leoš KAM7900 OK Kamenice 95:45 + 43:13 1872
28. Harom Tomáš 6FX8000 HS EPO Hemenex 99:31 + 46:59