Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:08 | 8754 | ||
2. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 51:21 | + 0:13 | 8694 | |
3. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 53:36 | + 2:28 | 8300 | |
4. | Vištejn Jiří | KRL9305 | Kometa Kralovice | 55:55 | + 4:47 | 7897 | |
5. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:01 | + 5:53 | 7695 | |
6. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:24 | + 6:16 | 7611 | |
7. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 58:04 | + 6:56 | 7481 | |
8. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 59:15 | + 8:07 | 7268 | |
9. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 59:24 | + 8:16 | 7224 | |
10. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 59:46 | + 8:38 | 7144 | |
11. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | OB České Budějovice | 61:11 | + 10:03 | 6896 | |
12. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 64:34 | + 13:26 | 6334 | |
13. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 65:28 | + 14:20 | 6172 | |
14. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 65:39 | + 14:31 | 6125 | |
14. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 65:39 | + 14:31 | 6107 | |
16. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | OK Kamenice | 66:13 | + 15:05 | 6000 | |
17. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | SKP České Budějovice | 70:59 | + 19:51 | 5229 | |
18. | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | Orientační sporty Písek | 72:17 | + 21:09 | 5009 | |
19. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | OB České Budějovice | 72:48 | + 21:40 | 4913 | |
20. | Pračka Tomáš | RIC7302 | OB Říčany | 74:52 | + 23:44 | 4575 | |
21. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 80:07 | + 28:59 | 3741 | |
22. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 83:48 | + 32:40 | 3156 | |
23. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 89:48 | + 38:40 | 2215 | |
24. | Krška Vojtěch | KTA8901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 89:52 | + 38:44 | 2198 | |
25. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 92:32 | + 41:24 | 1780 | |
26. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 93:15 | + 42:07 | 1664 | |
27. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 106:09 | + 55:01 | 0 | |
28. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 118:01 | + 66:53 | 0 | |
29. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 121:02 | + 69:54 | 0 | |
30. | Míka Pavel | DKP7800 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 122:47 | + 71:39 | 0 | |
Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Čermák Adam | PGP9701 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |