Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 55:04 | 9109 | |
2. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:58 | + 2:54 | 8674 |
3. | Piják Ondrej | 39SXXX1 | C | KOBRA Bratislava | 58:44 | + 3:40 | |
4. | Dekrét Jakub | ZBM9907 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:41 | + 5:37 | 8267 |
5. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 60:52 | + 5:48 | 8239 |
6. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 61:52 | + 6:48 | 8089 |
7. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 62:01 | + 6:57 | 8067 |
8. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 63:16 | + 8:12 | 7879 |
9. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 64:37 | + 9:33 | 7677 |
10. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 65:09 | + 10:05 | 7597 |
11. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:40 | + 13:36 | 7070 |
12. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:14 | + 14:10 | 6985 |
13. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 69:36 | + 14:32 | 6930 |
14. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 69:56 | + 14:52 | 6880 |
15. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:14 | + 15:10 | 6835 |
16. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:36 | + 17:32 | 6480 |
17. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 73:28 | + 18:24 | 6350 |
18. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:20 | + 19:16 | 6220 |
19. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:12 | + 20:08 | 6090 |
20. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 75:45 | + 20:41 | 6007 |
21. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:57 | + 20:53 | 5977 |
22. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 76:01 | + 20:57 | 5967 |
23. | Javůrek Tomáš | 19X8700 | C | ESOX ODEI | 76:40 | + 21:36 | |
24. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 79:21 | + 24:17 | 5468 |
25. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:19 | + 26:15 | 5173 |
26. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:41 | + 26:37 | 5118 |
27. | Jurek Radim | 4EC8500 | C | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 82:14 | + 27:10 | |
28. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 83:04 | + 28:00 | 4910 |
29. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:57 | + 28:53 | 4778 |
30. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 84:58 | + 29:54 | 4625 |
31. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 85:28 | + 30:24 | 4550 |
32. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 97:53 | + 42:49 | 2688 |
33. | Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 101:55 | + 46:51 | 2084 |
34. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 102:19 | + 47:15 | 2024 |