Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Kategorie: H21D

Datum:
05.11.2016
Místo konání:
Kutná Hora - Kaňk, fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Kaňk, M 1:10000, E 5 m, stav podzim 2016
Ředitel závodu:
Netuka Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Souček Karel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Jirásek Michal - R3
JURY:
Petržela Pavel, Jakeš Josef, Hanuš Pavel
H21D
4.42 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3317
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zitka Adam LPU8402 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:37 3496
2. Procházka Martin LTU8101 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 41:30 + 2:53 3262
3. Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:22 + 3:45 3192
4. Seidl Jakub LPU9104 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:52 + 5:15 3070
5. Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 SK Praga 44:25 + 5:48 3025
6. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:57 + 7:20 2901
7. Andrš Petr ZAM8401 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 46:13 + 7:36 2879
8. Slavík Pavel SNA7349 TJ START Náchod 46:50 + 8:13 2829
9. Procházka Filip LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 51:19 + 12:42
10. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:38 + 13:01 2439
11. Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita 55:36 + 16:59
12. Hanousek Martin CTB7910 SK OB Chotěboř 55:54 + 17:17 2092
13. Zalužanský David 69X8501 HO Humanita 55:56 + 17:19
14. Růžička Daniel KOR9000 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 56:48 + 18:11 2019
15. Šafránek Daniel KOR9700 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 59:45 + 21:08 1779
16. Pobuda Michal SJH7403 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 61:32 + 22:55 1635
17. Moravec Filip KUN8801 TJ Sokol Kunvald 66:06 + 27:29
18. Karlík Jan 8CX8800 Neregistrovaní - Karlík 70:40 + 32:03
19. Kubák Martin ml. SJH9902 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 77:24 + 38:47 346
20. Málek Martin 8FX8900 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 79:59 + 41:22
21. Rosecký Karel PZR7302 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 115:22 + 76:45 0
Vávra Martin HOR9700 TJ Jiskra Hořice DISK 0
Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701 OOB Vamberk DISK 0
Zahradník Jakub 6YC8600 Neregistrovaní DISK
Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Podlešák Marek PHK7802 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0