Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E1

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
08.07.2016
Místo konání:
Štěměchy
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Vítek Josef - R2
D21B
3.93 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5797
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Fučíková Hana VBM7751 VSK Mendelu Brno 36:50 5938
2. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 37:44 + 0:54 5799
3. Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 SK OB Chotěboř 38:41 + 1:51 5653
4. Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 Sportcentrum Jičín 38:53 + 2:03 5623
5. Nádvorníková Tereza LPU8953 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:23 + 2:33
6. Toušová Zuzana RBK8556 SK Radioklub Blansko 40:56 + 4:06 5308
7. Moučková Andrea RBK9257 SK Radioklub Blansko 41:48 + 4:58 5175
8. Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 Sportcentrum Jičín 42:14 + 5:24 5108
9. Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 VSK Mendelu Brno 42:22 + 5:32 5088
10. Macková Eva ZBP7950 OOB SK Zbraslav 42:46 + 5:56 5026
11. Šádková Martina PHK9653 OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:58 + 6:08 4996
12. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 VSK Mendelu Brno 43:39 + 6:49 4891
13. Létalová Soňa SFM8252 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 43:52 + 7:02 4858
14. Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 KOB Konice 44:04 + 7:14 4827
15. Daňková Veronika SBK8151 KOB Start Blansko 44:47 + 7:57 4717
16. Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 44:51 + 8:01 4707
17. Šustrová Jana ZBP7354 OOB SK Zbraslav 44:57 + 8:07 4691
18. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:42 + 8:52 4576
19. Stehlíková Jana ZBM8659 SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:05 + 9:15 4517
20. Šestáková Petra RBK9357 SK Radioklub Blansko 46:34 + 9:44 4443
21. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko 46:47 + 9:57 4410
22. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 46:50 + 10:00 4402
23. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 48:06 + 11:16 4207
24. Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 48:37 + 11:47 4128
25. Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 OOB SK Zbraslav 48:40 + 11:50 4120
26. Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 K.O.B. Choceň 49:59 + 13:09 3918
27. Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 OOB SK Zbraslav 50:23 + 13:33 3857
28. Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 SK Radioklub Blansko 50:38 + 13:48 3818
29. Košková Anička LLI9550 TJ Loko Liberec 52:09 + 15:19 3586
30. Skládanková Tereza RBK8951 SK Radioklub Blansko 54:34 + 17:44 3214
31. Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 TJ Růžená 60:37 + 23:47 2285
32. Vrbatová Petra 61:34 + 24:44
33. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:34 + 25:44 1986
34. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 65:48 + 28:58 1490
35. Hegerová Petra RBK9355 SK Radioklub Blansko 69:20 + 32:30 947