Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:50 | 5938 | ||
2. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:44 | + 0:54 | 5799 | |
3. | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:41 | + 1:51 | 5653 | |
4. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:53 | + 2:03 | 5623 | |
5. | Nádvorníková Tereza | LPU8953 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:23 | + 2:33 | ||
6. | Toušová Zuzana | RBK8556 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:56 | + 4:06 | 5308 | |
7. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:48 | + 4:58 | 5175 | |
8. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:14 | + 5:24 | 5108 | |
9. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:22 | + 5:32 | 5088 | |
10. | Macková Eva | ZBP7950 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 42:46 | + 5:56 | 5026 | |
11. | Šádková Martina | PHK9653 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:58 | + 6:08 | 4996 | |
12. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:39 | + 6:49 | 4891 | |
13. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 43:52 | + 7:02 | 4858 | |
14. | Dittrichová Zuzana | KON9175 | KOB Konice | 44:04 | + 7:14 | 4827 | |
15. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 44:47 | + 7:57 | 4717 | |
16. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 44:51 | + 8:01 | 4707 | |
17. | Šustrová Jana | ZBP7354 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 44:57 | + 8:07 | 4691 | |
18. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:42 | + 8:52 | 4576 | |
19. | Stehlíková Jana | ZBM8659 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:05 | + 9:15 | 4517 | |
20. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:34 | + 9:44 | 4443 | |
21. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:47 | + 9:57 | 4410 | |
22. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 46:50 | + 10:00 | 4402 | |
23. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:06 | + 11:16 | 4207 | |
24. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:37 | + 11:47 | 4128 | |
25. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 48:40 | + 11:50 | 4120 | |
26. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:59 | + 13:09 | 3918 | |
27. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 50:23 | + 13:33 | 3857 | |
28. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:38 | + 13:48 | 3818 | |
29. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:09 | + 15:19 | 3586 | |
30. | Skládanková Tereza | RBK8951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:34 | + 17:44 | 3214 | |
31. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 60:37 | + 23:47 | 2285 | |
32. | Vrbatová Petra | 61:34 | + 24:44 | ||||
33. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:34 | + 25:44 | 1986 | |
34. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 65:48 | + 28:58 | 1490 | |
35. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:20 | + 32:30 | 947 |