Výsledky závodu: Česká Kanada 2016 - E4

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
13.08.2016
Místo konání:
Stoječín
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Sysel Ctibor - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
D21B
6.90 km, 175 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5954
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 OK Chrastava 59:46 6027
2. Ebnerová Eva KON8277 KOB Konice 59:55 + 0:09 6012
3. Karbanová Vendula DKP8350 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 61:50 + 2:04 5824
4. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 VSK Mendelu Brno 62:00 + 2:14 5807
5. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 64:26 + 4:40 5568
6. Līgate Kitija 21L8350 ZVOC 64:52 + 5:06
7. Štoková Mariana DKP8158 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 66:25 + 6:39 5373
8. Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 SKOB Ostrov 68:07 + 8:21 5205
9. Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 SK Radioklub Blansko 68:42 + 8:56 5148
10. Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 Sportcentrum Jičín 69:06 + 9:20 5108
11. Veselá Anna VPM9250 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 70:23 + 10:37 4982
12. Škvorová Barbora KAM9150 OK Kamenice 70:42 + 10:56 4951
13. Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 SOB Olomouc 70:54 + 11:08 4931
14. Benešová Iveta SJH9351 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 71:53 + 12:07 4835
15. Habigerová Radka KSU9559 Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 72:21 + 12:35 4789
16. Držková Markéta LPU7670 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:36 + 12:50 4764
17. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 Orientační Běh Opava 72:39 + 12:53 4759
18. Křenková Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 TJ Loko Liberec 73:20 + 13:34 4692
19. Stoszková Jana AOP8850 Orientační Běh Opava 74:19 + 14:33 4595
20. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 74:27 + 14:41 4582
21. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 74:57 + 15:11 4533
22. Kršáková Marie VIC9191 OB Vizovice 75:11 + 15:25 4510
23. Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 K.O.B. Choceň 77:37 + 17:51 4270
24. Kršáková Veronika VIC9090 OB Vizovice 79:37 + 19:51 4074
25. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 86:03 + 26:17 3440
26. Šmídová Stanislava CHT8751 OOB SK Chrast 86:47 + 27:01 3368
27. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 88:20 + 28:34 3216
28. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 USK Praha 88:57 + 29:11 3155
29. Klinkerová Tereza ROZ9350 OK Roztoky 90:15 + 30:29 3027
30. Pluháčková Markéta MLA8750 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 90:29 + 30:43 3004
31. Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 TJ Růžená 91:02 + 31:16 2950
32. Binková Jana CHT8651 OOB SK Chrast 152:37 + 92:51 0
Klinkerová Jitka KAM6450 OK Kamenice DISK 0