Class: D21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krtičková Michaela | CHA7952 | OK Chrastava | 59:46 | 6027 | ||
2. | Ebnerová Eva | KON8277 | KOB Konice | 59:55 | + 0:09 | 6012 | |
3. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:50 | + 2:04 | 5824 | |
4. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:00 | + 2:14 | 5807 | |
5. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:26 | + 4:40 | 5568 | |
6. | Līgate Kitija | 21L8350 | ZVOC | 64:52 | + 5:06 | ||
7. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:25 | + 6:39 | 5373 | |
8. | Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | 68:07 | + 8:21 | 5205 | |
9. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:42 | + 8:56 | 5148 | |
10. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:06 | + 9:20 | 5108 | |
11. | Veselá Anna | VPM9250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 70:23 | + 10:37 | 4982 | |
12. | Škvorová Barbora | KAM9150 | OK Kamenice | 70:42 | + 10:56 | 4951 | |
13. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | SOB Olomouc | 70:54 | + 11:08 | 4931 | |
14. | Benešová Iveta | SJH9351 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 71:53 | + 12:07 | 4835 | |
15. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 72:21 | + 12:35 | 4789 | |
16. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 72:36 | + 12:50 | 4764 | |
17. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Orientační Běh Opava | 72:39 | + 12:53 | 4759 | |
18. | Křenková Geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 73:20 | + 13:34 | 4692 | |
19. | Stoszková Jana | AOP8850 | Orientační Běh Opava | 74:19 | + 14:33 | 4595 | |
20. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:27 | + 14:41 | 4582 | |
21. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 74:57 | + 15:11 | 4533 | |
22. | Kršáková Marie | VIC9191 | OB Vizovice | 75:11 | + 15:25 | 4510 | |
23. | Sýkorová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 77:37 | + 17:51 | 4270 | |
24. | Kršáková Veronika | VIC9090 | OB Vizovice | 79:37 | + 19:51 | 4074 | |
25. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 86:03 | + 26:17 | 3440 | |
26. | Šmídová Stanislava | CHT8751 | OOB SK Chrast | 86:47 | + 27:01 | 3368 | |
27. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 88:20 | + 28:34 | 3216 | |
28. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 88:57 | + 29:11 | 3155 | |
29. | Klinkerová Tereza | ROZ9350 | OK Roztoky | 90:15 | + 30:29 | 3027 | |
30. | Pluháčková Markéta | MLA8750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 90:29 | + 30:43 | 3004 | |
31. | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | TJ Růžená | 91:02 | + 31:16 | 2950 | |
32. | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | OOB SK Chrast | 152:37 | + 92:51 | 0 | |
Klinkerová Jitka | KAM6450 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |