Výsledky závodu: Česká Kanada 2016 - E4

Kategorie: D21C

Datum:
13.08.2016
Místo konání:
Stoječín
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Sysel Ctibor - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
D21C
6.30 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3929
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 58:15 4088
2. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko 61:54 + 3:39 3852
3. Ouhrabková Radka EKP8151 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:57 + 3:42 3848
4. Bauerová Kateřina SKV7751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 65:30 + 7:15 3618
5. Krausová Martina TJP9350 TJ Sokol Troja 66:02 + 7:47 3584
6. Jarošová Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 66:52 + 8:37 3530
7. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 67:00 + 8:45 3521
8. Šponarová Lucie ZAM9151 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 69:17 + 11:02 3374
9. Fidrmucová Linda UOL8650 SOB Olomouc 69:29 + 11:14 3361
10. Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 KOB TRETRA Praha 69:54 + 11:39 3334
11. Černá Eliška SCP9050 OK Sparta Praha 74:51 + 16:36 3013
12. Hríbiková Andrea 51S8450 ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystrica 75:51 + 17:36
13. Dušková Pavla KOR9050 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 75:57 + 17:42 2942
14. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 Slavia Liberec orienteering 79:17 + 21:02 2726
15. Trčková Helena EKP8756 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 80:41 + 22:26 2636
16. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 81:20 + 23:05 2594
17. Weislová Eva TJP6750 TJ Sokol Troja 82:58 + 24:43 2488
18. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 86:13 + 27:58 2277
19. Dulovcová Michaela KRE8850 OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 89:23 + 31:08
20. Weislová Adéla TJP9750 TJ Sokol Troja 90:26 + 32:11 2005
21. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 91:34 + 33:19 1931
22. Smolíková Lucie SKV9551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 94:44 + 36:29
23. Jurgová Martina 46X8800 Krutě Kruté Krůty 102:11 + 43:56
24. Hašková Arina 5DX8650 Neregistrovaní - Haškovi 105:41 + 47:26
25. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 105:45 + 47:30 1013
26. Jakubková Vendula ABM9262 KOB Moira Brno 107:44 + 49:29
27. Badis Anissa 54H8750 Dva Kuku Orienteering 108:17 + 50:02
28. Ksandrová Marie EKP9262 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 110:01 + 51:46
29. Kršková Lenka KTA8851 SK Kotnov Tábor 111:06 + 52:51 667
30. Zemanová Alena KTA6351 SK Kotnov Tábor 123:51 + 65:36 0