Výsledky závodu: Česká Kanada 2016 - E5

Kategorie: D21C

Datum:
14.08.2016
Místo konání:
Kunžak u Jindřichova Hradce, autokemp Zvůle
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Sysel Ctibor - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
D21C
5.69 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0.08, PB: 3929
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Bauerová Kateřina SKV7751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 60:06 4088
2. Pekárková Monika RBK9252 SK Radioklub Blansko 62:59 + 2:53 3891
3. Ouhrabková Radka EKP8151 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 64:49 + 4:43 3760
4. Krausová Martina TJP9350 TJ Sokol Troja 66:23 + 6:17 3647
5. Weislová Eva TJP6750 TJ Sokol Troja 66:35 + 6:29 3619
6. Jarošová Klára DCE7950 KOB Dobřichovice 67:11 + 7:05 3567
7. Šponarová Lucie ZAM9151 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 68:09 + 8:03 3493
8. Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 KOB TRETRA Praha 68:57 + 8:51 3429
9. Dušková Pavla KOR9050 OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 69:47 + 9:41 3363
10. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 71:57 + 11:51 3218
11. Ksandrová Marie EKP9262 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 72:47 + 12:41
12. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 74:40 + 14:34 3041
13. Fidrmucová Linda UOL8650 SOB Olomouc 77:34 + 17:28 2854
14. Dulovcová Michaela KRE8850 OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 80:16 + 20:10
15. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 80:38 + 20:32 2659
16. Kalinová Markéta EKP8259 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 86:03 + 25:57 2326
17. Hanzlíčková Martina EKP8452 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 88:03 + 27:57 2197
18. Jakubková Vendula ABM9262 KOB Moira Brno 88:17 + 28:11
19. Hríbiková Andrea 51S8450 ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystrica 89:08 + 29:02
20. Černá Eliška SCP9050 OK Sparta Praha 94:21 + 34:15 1817
21. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk 96:30 + 36:24 1683
22. Jurgová Martina 46X8800 Krutě Kruté Krůty 96:48 + 36:42
23. Weislová Adéla TJP9750 TJ Sokol Troja 98:40 + 38:34 1549
24. Smolíková Lucie SKV9551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 101:38 + 41:32
25. Hašková Arina 5DX8650 Neregistrovaní - Haškovi 104:35 + 44:29
26. Badis Anissa 54H8750 Dva Kuku Orienteering 111:56 + 51:50
27. Kršková Lenka KTA8851 SK Kotnov Tábor 127:25 + 67:19 0
28. Zemanová Alena KTA6351 SK Kotnov Tábor 129:22 + 69:16 0
Peterková Viktorie LLI7551 TJ Loko Liberec DISK 0