Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldner Yakir | Israel Orienteering | 45:18 | ||||
2. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 46:05 | + 0:47 | 5101 | |
3. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:39 | + 1:21 | 5047 | |
4. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 56:44 | + 11:26 | 4087 | |
5. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:43 | + 12:25 | 3993 | |
6. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 59:34 | + 14:16 | 3817 | |
7. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 60:09 | + 14:51 | 3761 | |
8. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 62:22 | + 17:04 | 3550 | |
9. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:28 | + 17:10 | 3541 | |
10. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:01 | + 22:43 | 3012 | |
11. | Yates Codey | 22N9000 | Counties Manukau Orienteering Club | 68:55 | + 23:37 | ||
12. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:41 | + 24:23 | 2853 | |
13. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 71:17 | + 25:59 | 2701 | |
14. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 71:46 | + 26:28 | 2655 | |
15. | Hudeček Tomáš | OOP8201 | TJ Opava | 74:22 | + 29:04 | 2407 | |
16. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 86:26 | + 41:08 | 1258 | |
17. | Bejdák Martin | 47S9605 | Rapid Bratislava | 94:40 | + 49:22 | ||
18. | Vríčan Peter | 86S8900 | Outsiterz Bratislava | 97:15 | + 51:57 | ||
19. | Szenczi Gabriel | SJC8705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 99:48 | + 54:30 | 0 | |
20. | Uhlíř Vojtěch | Bez registrace | 99:59 | + 54:41 | |||
21. | Vágner Vladislav | SJC8602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 100:37 | + 55:19 | 0 | |
22. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | OB Jenišovice | 102:50 | + 57:32 | 0 | |
23. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 103:05 | + 57:47 | 0 | |
24. | Štubňa Philip | 47S9304 | Rapid Bratislava | 106:43 | + 61:25 | ||
25. | Nebeský Daniel | KAM9404 | OK Kamenice | 106:46 | + 61:28 | ||
26. | Tuček Michal | DKP8202 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 111:41 | + 66:23 | 0 | |
27. | Zavrtálek Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 113:43 | + 68:25 | ||
28. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 114:39 | + 69:21 | 0 | |
29. | Emingr Jakub | 6SX8900 | Orientační běh Louny | 132:48 | + 87:30 | ||
30. | Moutvička Ondřej | LIT8301 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 147:56 | + 102:38 | 0 | |
31. | Augusta Jiří | VSP7421 | USK Praha | 148:12 | + 102:54 | 0 | |
32. | Lexa Lukáš | VTA9301 | SC vebr-sport | 150:47 | + 105:29 | ||
Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Zoubek Petr | ZBP7602 | OOB SK Zbraslav | DISK | 0 |