Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:00 | 5309 | ||
2. | Goldner Yakir | Israel Orienteering | 47:46 | + 2:46 | |||
3. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 51:41 | + 6:41 | 4720 | |
4. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 61:08 | + 16:08 | 3887 | |
5. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:29 | + 21:29 | 3415 | |
6. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 66:37 | + 21:37 | 3403 | |
7. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 66:51 | + 21:51 | 3383 | |
8. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 67:10 | + 22:10 | 3355 | |
9. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 68:14 | + 23:14 | 3261 | |
10. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:34 | + 23:34 | 3231 | |
11. | Vlach Jan | JPV8237 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 75:44 | + 30:44 | 2599 | |
12. | Vríčan Peter | 86S8900 | Outsiterz Bratislava | 77:38 | + 32:38 | ||
13. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | OB Jenišovice | 78:41 | + 33:41 | 2339 | |
14. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 82:46 | + 37:46 | 1979 | |
15. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:32 | + 41:32 | 1647 | |
16. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 93:20 | + 48:20 | 1047 | |
17. | Bejdák Martin | 47S9605 | Rapid Bratislava | 96:22 | + 51:22 | ||
18. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 99:52 | + 54:52 | 471 | |
19. | Nebeský Daniel | KAM9404 | OK Kamenice | 104:37 | + 59:37 | ||
20. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 110:49 | + 65:49 | 0 | |
21. | Štubňa Philip | 47S9304 | Rapid Bratislava | 112:52 | + 67:52 | ||
22. | Vágner Vladislav | SJC8602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 114:07 | + 69:07 | 0 | |
23. | Tuček Michal | DKP8202 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 139:30 | + 94:30 | 0 | |
Augusta Jiří | VSP7421 | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Yates Codey | 22N9000 | Counties Manukau Orienteering Club | DISK |