Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | E | SK Praga | 72:49 | 10546 | |
2. | Poklopová Lenka | ZBM8950 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:19 | + 2:30 | 10203 |
3. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:37 | + 3:48 | 10025 |
4. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 76:38 | + 3:49 | 10023 |
5. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:48 | + 3:59 | 10000 |
6. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:52 | + 4:03 | 9991 |
7. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:38 | + 6:49 | 9612 |
8. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:01 | + 7:12 | 9560 |
9. | Čermáková Magdalena | LCE9155 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 80:25 | + 7:36 | 9505 |
10. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:43 | + 8:54 | 9327 |
11. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:59 | + 9:10 | 9290 |
12. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 82:46 | + 9:57 | 9183 |
13. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:12 | + 10:23 | 9124 |
14. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:21 | + 10:32 | 9103 |
15. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:08 | + 13:19 | 8722 |
16. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 86:50 | + 14:01 | 8626 |
17. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | R | OK Kamenice | 87:10 | + 14:21 | 8581 |
18. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:27 | + 17:38 | 8131 |
19. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 94:27 | + 21:38 | 7583 |
20. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:32 | + 25:43 | 7024 |
21. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:01 | + 26:12 | 6958 |
22. | Kubicka Zuzanna | 28P9350 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 108:56 | + 36:07 | |
Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | E | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |