Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 12:39 | 10445 | |
2. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:42 | + 0:03 | 10405 |
3. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:59 | + 0:20 | 10175 |
4. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:30 | + 0:51 | 9757 |
5. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 13:32 | + 0:53 | 9730 |
6. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | OK Kamenice | 13:40 | + 1:01 | 9622 |
7. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:45 | + 1:06 | 9555 |
7. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:45 | + 1:06 | 9555 |
7. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:45 | + 1:06 | 9555 |
10. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:50 | + 1:11 | 9487 |
11. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 13:51 | + 1:12 | 9474 |
11. | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | STE9500 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 13:51 | + 1:12 | 9474 |
13. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:54 | + 1:15 | 9434 |
13. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:54 | + 1:15 | 9434 |
15. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 14:00 | + 1:21 | 9353 |
16. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:05 | + 1:26 | 9285 |
17. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:08 | + 1:29 | 9245 |
18. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14:09 | + 1:30 | 9231 |
19. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:11 | + 1:32 | 9204 |
20. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 14:19 | + 1:40 | 9096 |
21. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:22 | + 1:43 | 9056 |
22. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 14:25 | + 1:46 | 9015 |
23. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:29 | + 1:50 | 8961 |
24. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 14:31 | + 1:52 | 8934 |
25. | Mušínský Tomáš | ASU9348 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 14:32 | + 1:53 | 8921 |
26. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | R | SKOB Zlín | 14:38 | + 1:59 | 8840 |
27. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:53 | + 2:14 | 8638 |
28. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:58 | + 2:19 | 8570 |
29. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:03 | + 2:24 | 8503 |
30. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:07 | + 2:28 | 8449 |
31. | Marchuk Ilya | 28P8700 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 15:13 | + 2:34 | |
32. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:14 | + 2:35 | 8354 |
33. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:30 | + 2:51 | 8139 |
34. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:36 | + 2:57 | 8058 |
35. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:37 | + 2:58 | 8044 |
36. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:39 | + 3:00 | 8017 |
37. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:41 | + 3:02 | 7990 |
37. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 15:41 | + 3:02 | 7990 |
39. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:49 | + 3:10 | 7882 |
40. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:06 | + 3:27 | 7653 |
41. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 16:08 | + 3:29 | 7626 |
42. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:23 | + 3:44 | 7424 |
43. | Terpai Dmytro | 28P8500 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 16:36 | + 3:57 | |
Šmelík Martin | ASU9644 | R | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | R | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |