Kategorie: H55B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 58:09 | |
2. | Bartovský Pavel | VPM6101 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 62:48 | + 4:39 |
3. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 65:50 | + 7:41 |
4. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP5803 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 67:08 | + 8:59 |
5. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 67:10 | + 9:01 |
6. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | 67:27 | + 9:18 |
7. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | C | SK Praga | 70:26 | + 12:17 |
8. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:04 | + 14:55 |
9. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:28 | + 16:19 |
10. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:57 | + 17:48 |
11. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 76:11 | + 18:02 |
12. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:04 | + 20:55 |
13. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 81:18 | + 23:09 |
14. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:23 | + 23:14 |
15. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 83:06 | + 24:57 |
16. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 83:18 | + 25:09 |
17. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 86:16 | + 28:07 |
18. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 86:49 | + 28:40 |
19. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 86:59 | + 28:50 |
20. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 88:52 | + 30:43 |
21. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:16 | + 31:07 |
22. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 90:27 | + 32:18 |
23. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | C | TJ Hostivice | 96:00 | + 37:51 |
24. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 97:42 | + 39:33 |
25. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 98:02 | + 39:53 |
26. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:59 | + 40:50 |
27. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 99:00 | + 40:51 |
28. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | C | SKP České Budějovice | 100:17 | + 42:08 |
29. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 103:05 | + 44:56 |
30. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 107:10 | + 49:01 |
31. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 107:36 | + 49:27 |
32. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | C | OK Jilemnice | 108:50 | + 50:41 |
33. | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | C | OK Dobříš | 111:06 | + 52:57 |
34. | Štětina Jiří | HCE6100 | C | TJ Hostivice | 113:41 | + 55:32 |
35. | Grivalský Michal | PGP5900 | C | SK Praga | 114:16 | + 56:07 |
36. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 115:29 | + 57:20 |
37. | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | C | USK Praha | 122:32 | + 64:23 |
38. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 156:39 | + 98:30 |