Kategorie: D21D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:42 | 10185 | |
2. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:37 | + 2:55 | 9581 |
3. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:31 | + 3:49 | 9395 |
4. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:07 | + 5:25 | 9063 |
5. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:03 | + 8:21 | 8456 |
6. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:18 | + 8:36 | 8404 |
7. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:21 | + 8:39 | 8394 |
8. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:24 | + 8:42 | 8383 |
9. | Štěrbová Daniela | PHK8951 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:27 | + 8:45 | 8373 |
10. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:03 | + 9:21 | 8249 |
11. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:09 | + 9:27 | 8228 |
12. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:18 | + 11:36 | 7783 |
13. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 56:33 | + 11:51 | 7731 |
14. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | C | SK Praga | 57:10 | + 12:28 | 7603 |
15. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:05 | + 16:23 | 6793 |
16. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:15 | + 16:33 | 6758 |
17. | Janů Hana | KSU9393 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 61:32 | + 16:50 | 6699 |
18. | Novotná Barbora | TJN8951 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:33 | + 18:51 | 6282 |
19. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:21 | + 19:39 | 6116 |
20. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:26 | + 19:44 | 6099 |
21. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 65:39 | + 20:57 | 5847 |
22. | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | C | SK Praga | 75:01 | + 30:19 | 3908 |
23. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 76:09 | + 31:27 | 3673 |