Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | E | SK Praga | 63:21 | 9797 | |
2. | Nožka Radek | LPU9005 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:26 | + 0:05 | 9785 |
3. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 64:23 | + 1:02 | 9639 |
4. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | OK Kamenice | 65:03 | + 1:42 | 9537 |
5. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:28 | + 3:07 | 9321 |
6. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:30 | + 3:09 | 9316 |
7. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 66:45 | + 3:24 | 9278 |
8. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 66:56 | + 3:35 | 9250 |
9. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:51 | + 4:30 | 9109 |
10. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:14 | + 4:53 | 9051 |
11. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | R | OK Kamenice | 68:52 | + 5:31 | 8954 |
12. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:06 | + 5:45 | 8918 |
13. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 69:41 | + 6:20 | 8829 |
14. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:04 | + 8:43 | 8465 |
15. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | R | SKOB Zlín | 73:16 | + 9:55 | 8281 |
16. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 74:00 | + 10:39 | 8169 |
17. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | C | OK Kamenice | 74:35 | + 11:14 | 8080 |
18. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 75:09 | + 11:48 | 7994 |
19. | Grätsch Markus | 71D9600 | USV TU Dresden | 75:22 | + 12:01 | ||
20. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:29 | + 12:08 | 7943 |
21. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:58 | + 13:37 | 7716 |
22. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:09 | + 13:48 | 7688 |
23. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:43 | + 14:22 | 7601 |
24. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:45 | + 14:24 | 7596 |
25. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 78:50 | + 15:29 | 7431 |
26. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 78:52 | + 15:31 | 7425 |
27. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 81:54 | + 18:33 | 6962 |
28. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:43 | + 20:22 | 6684 |
29. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 83:47 | + 20:26 | 6674 |
30. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 87:11 | + 23:50 | 6154 |
31. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 87:23 | + 24:02 | 6124 |
32. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 92:09 | + 28:48 | 5395 |
33. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 106:49 | + 43:28 | 3153 |
Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |